Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alice Henderson
Association :
Southland
Club :
Winton
Player Code :
SLWTAHE
TP Member ID :
103904
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0295
Singles
: S10 0480
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Casey Laffey
D11 0260
D11 0395
Tessa Orr
Jack Crean
D12 0130
D12 0030
Won
7-5
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Libby Mitchell
D11 0260
D12 0055
Angus Collie
Tom Collie
D10 0675
D11 0350
Lost
7-0
25 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Libby Mitchell
D11 0270
D12 0065
Matthew Cairns
Archie Officer
D11 0545
D12 0140
Lost
7-0
24 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Libby Mitchell
D11 0280
D12 0075
Finlay McDowall
Oliver Patterson
D11 0495
D12 0250
Lost
0-7
20 Feb 2022
2
Tournament
with
Poppi Clark
D11 0270
D10 0435
Laia Mactaggart
Michi Lamond
D11 0200
D12 0000
Won
6-1 2-6 10-1
20 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
with
Finlay McDowall
D11 0240
D11 0460
Laia Mactaggart
Kaien Lennon
D11 0200
D11 0315
Won
7-6 7-6
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Luke Mitchell
D11 0260
D12 0010
Carter Holdaway
Alice Egan
D12 0080
D12 0005
Lost
7-6
29 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0270
D12 0135
Poppi Clark
Honor Collins
D11 0380
D11 0390
Lost
6-4 6-2
29 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0250
D12 0115
Pippa Brown
Alyssa Orr
D12 0090
D12 0055
Won
6-3 7-5
09 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Honor Collins
D11 0230
D11 0350
Nikita Rakete
Charlie van der Heide
D12 0090
D11 0225
Won
4-6 6-1 10-7
09 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Honor Collins
D11 0200
D11 0320
Georgia Beale
Laia Mactaggart
D11 0290
D12 0180
Won
6-2 2-6 10-6
06 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Honor Collins
D11 0205
D11 0345
Sophie Almond
Charlie van der Heide
D12 0070
D12 0090
Lost
6-4 6-1
05 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Honor Collins
D11 0225
D11 0365
Savannah Dallison
Ivana Preston
D10 0475
D12 0160
Lost
6-4 2-6 10-8
11 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alice Egan
D11 0250
D12 0030
Hudson Bell
Carter Holdaway
D12 0040
D12 0035
Lost
7-5
04 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Alice Egan
D11 0220
D12 0000
Jack Crean
Merana Rupene-Ryan
D12 0005
D12 0070
Won
7-5
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alice Egan
D11 0240
D12 0000
Lucy Crawford
Ryan McKenzie
D12 0105
D12 0000
Lost
2-7
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Daniel Munro
D11 0210
D11 0590
GP Van Heerden
Charlotte Munro
D10 0605
D11 0245
Won
7-5 7-6(3)
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D12 0180
D11 0395
Riley Horne
Renee Geddes
D12 0175
D11 0250
Won
6-1 6-2
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Finlay McDowall
D12 0170
D11 0355
Quinn O'Donnell
Michi Lamond
D12 0000
D12 0095
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alice Egan
D12 0190
D12 0010
Ferguson Hammond
George Howard
D12 0060
D12 0000
Lost
7-2
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0210
D12 0075
Tessa Orr
Poppi Clark
D12 0035
D11 0245
Lost
6-4, 6-1
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Billie Fraser
D11 0210
D11 0285
Danielle Scheepers
Aneroos Beneke
D7 1165
D11 0305
Lost
6-1, 6-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D12 0180
D12 0000
Merana Rupene-Ryan
Lily Cameron
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
7-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0200
D12 0000
Maddox Cameron
Oliver Patterson
D12 0045
D12 0030
Lost
4-7
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Macey Hubber
D11 0220
D12 0030
Tara Hamilton
George Howard
D12 0060
D12 0000
Lost
7-4
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Casey Laffey
D11 0230
D12 0280
Lachlan Egan
Taylor Holdaway
D11 0385
D11 0360
Lost
7-1
06 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0250
D12 0145
Casey Campbell
Honor Collins
D11 0320
D11 0200
Lost
4-1 4-0
06 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0220
D12 0115
Michi Lamond
Tessa Richardson
D12 0000
D12 0140
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0230
D12 0125
Katy Brown
Anais Hall
D10 0405
D11 0315
Lost
3-5 5-3 11-9
08 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Alyssa Orr
D11 0240
D12 0020
Tessa Orr
Summer Zhou
D12 0025
D10 0510
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alyssa Orr
D11 0260
D12 0040
Georgia Beale
Macey Holland
D12 0125
D12 0020
Lost
6-7(7) 7-6(4) [10-6]
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Alfie Cowie
D11 0230
D12 0170
Raff Cowie
Keegan Cameron
D11 0485
D12 0030
Won
7-5
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0250
D12 0025
Hunter Stearne
Casey Laffey
D11 0335
D12 0105
Lost
7-3
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0275
D12 0050
Leo Cameron
Merana Rupene-Ryan
D12 0030
D12 0045
Lost
7-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anais Hall
D11 0245
D11 0285
Oliver Gill
Finlay McDowall
D11 0585
D12 0125
Won
7-4
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0215
D12 0025
Hamish Russell
Ella Crean
D11 0305
D12 0000
Won
7-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Georgia Drummond
D11 0235
D12 0055
Angus Collie
Lucy Crawford
D12 0060
D12 0100
Lost
7-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Charlotte Jesperson
D11 0240
D12 0030
Lachlan Egan
Taylor Holdaway
D11 0370
D11 0350
Lost
7-6
27 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0220
D12 0190
Pippa Brown
Alyssa Orr
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
4-0 4-1
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0220
D12 0190
Bilal Ahmad
EeThern Tay
D10 0725
D11 0375
Lost
4-1 4-1
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0230
D11 0200
Mark Crosby
Jake Karathra
D12 0095
D10 0705
Lost
4-1 4-1
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Benson Boys
D11 0200
D12 0165
Finley Rowe
Rosie Gaffaney
D12 0200
D12 0030
Won
3-5 1-4
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Alyssa Orr
D11 0205
D12 0040
Alice Dale
Tara Hamilton
D12 0125
D12 0000
Lost
1-4 1-4
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Alyssa Orr
D12 0175
D12 0010
Georgia Beale
Macey Holland
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
0-4 5-4(5) [4-7]
01 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0145
D12 0115
Stella Clarkson
Alyssa Orr
D12 0160
D12 0030
Won
5-3 1-4 8-6
01 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0115
D12 0085
Poppy Jackson
Georgia Lindsay
D12 0125
D11 0215
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0085
D12 0055
Tara Hamilton
Laia Mactaggart
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-1
06 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0055
D12 0025
Honor Collins
Alyssa Orr
D12 0065
D12 0020
Won
2-4 4-1 7-3
06 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0060
D12 0030
Rosalie Pollyn
Tessa Richardson
D11 0370
D12 0160
Lost
4-0 4-2
05 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0030
D12 0000
Georgia Beale
Michi Lamond
D12 0000
D12 0020
Won
5-4 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy