| | | | | | | |
15 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1275 D6 1270 | Rhonda Ding Chris Coster | D6 1210 D7 1030 | Lost | 0-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
15 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Hidemi Stanton |
| Kat Johnston Chris Coster |
| Won | Default |
08 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1270 D6 1235 | Edith Goesmann Anne Hindson | D7 1155 D9 0745 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
08 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D6 1265 D6 1365 | Jill Gimblett Anne Hindson | D7 1155 D9 0745 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D6 1260 D5 2110 | Stephen Campen Rebecca Gilbert | D6 1880 D9 0685 | Won | 11-9 |
05 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Dave Hillman | D6 1240 D8 1495 | Mike Thomas Rebecca Gilbert | D6 1810 D9 0695 | Won | 11-2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Cindy Logan | D6 1210 D6 1200 | Alison Coats Rebecca Gilbert | D5 1775 D9 0715 | Won | 11-10 |
01 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1205 D6 1220 | Helen Dawson Rebecca Bennett | D7 1000 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D6 1200 D6 1335 | Ildica Boyd Rebecca Bennett | D8 0820 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Sally Watson | D6 1200 D7 1130 | Rebecca Lang Rebecca Gilbert | D5 1535 D9 0675 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
22 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D6 1200 D5 1645 | Victoria Bester Rebecca Lang | D3 2215 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1220 D6 1220 | Edith Goesmann Candy Maguire | D7 1075 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 1-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D6 1215 D6 1420 | Sally van Beek Edith Goesmann | D9 0600 D7 1075 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
07 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D6 1240 D6 1220 | Kat Johnston Chris Coster | D7 1185 D8 0885 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 1-0 |
07 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D6 1230 D6 1380 | Rhonda Ding Chris Coster | D6 1230 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
30 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Janet Shrigley | D6 1200 D10 0505 | Edith Goesmann Anne Hindson | D7 1020 D9 0735 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 1-0 |
30 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Glenda Meredith | D7 1190 D5 1560 | Liz Dwyer Edith Goesmann | D6 1265 D7 1025 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
09 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D7 1185 D6 1200 | Anne Hindson Candy Maguire | D9 0790 D9 0730 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
09 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D7 1180 D6 1335 | Edith Goesmann Candy Maguire | D8 0965 D9 0730 | Won | 6/6, 6/4 |
31 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Cynthia Cross | D7 1175 D6 1330 | Sophia Shearer Ellen Sewell | D10 0550 D8 0940 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Eliza Dwyer | D7 1170 D7 1050 | Emma Sewell Alana Van Meurs | D8 0905 D10 0540 | Won | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
21 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Glennis Griffin | D7 1140 D10 0590 | Alex Wylie Ava Coates | D7 1080 D9 0765 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D7 1130 D8 0925 | Madeline Ragg Katie Costello | D8 0935 D9 0650 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D7 1125 D8 0920 | Svetlana Sanina Angela Barr | D10 0540 D10 0565 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D7 1115 D8 0880 | Eilis Adams Brenna McInnes | D9 0725 D9 0700 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D7 1105 D8 0870 | Ava Croton Sasha Savcenko | D9 0620 D9 0770 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nigel Stanton | D7 1105 D8 1225 | Linda Duffy Paul Phillips | D5 1505 D7 1655 | Lost | 11-10 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D7 1060 D6 1895 | Marcus Stufkens Linda Duffy | D7 1630 D5 1530 | Won | 7-11 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Watson | D7 1080 D7 1100 | Linda Duffy Deirdre Williams | D5 1500 D8 0860 | Lost | 11-7 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Connor Aldridge | D7 1080 D9 1015 | Lucca Wiseman Ann-Marie Halliday | D7 1745 D7 1160 | Lost | 11-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D7 1050 D6 1800 | Rod Mackenzie Ann-Marie Halliday | D6 1805 D7 1180 | Won | 11-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Watson | D7 1075 D7 1110 | Ann-Marie Halliday Aki Gillespie | D7 1135 D8 0840 | Lost | 11-6 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D7 1055 D8 0820 | Shirley Fairhall Janette Winks | D8 0830 D9 0655 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D7 1025 D7 1770 | Tony Clements Georgina Murphy | D6 1810 D8 0930 | Won | 10-11 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nigel Stanton | D8 0965 D9 1095 | Georgina Murphy Michael Hutcheon | D8 0960 D7 1550 | Won | 6-11 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Dunbar | D8 0935 D6 1370 | Vicki Campbell Georgina Murphy | D6 1315 D8 0980 | Won | 5-11 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0930 D8 0835 | Freddie Jefferd Emma Maciaszek | D9 0625 D10 0400 | Won | 6-4 1-6 0-1 |
15 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0950 D8 0855 | Anna Wallace Hannah Batkin | D8 0880 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0920 D9 0795 | Arna Emslie Selena Gan | D9 0765 D9 0760 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
23 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0890 D9 0745 | Anna Wallace Jordan Tomkins | D8 0860 D9 0620 | Won | 6-3 5-7 7-10 |
16 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Overton | D8 0880 D7 1180 | Bernadette Ellicott Katie Costello | D8 0980 D9 0660 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
09 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0850 D9 0685 | Lauren Scott Eilis Adams | D8 0930 D9 0745 | Won | 6-7 7-6 10-4 |
02 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0870 D9 0705 | Arna Emslie Izzy Western | D9 0715 D8 0975 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 0-1 |
08 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0860 D9 0690 | Jessica Parkin Bree Thomson | D9 0700 D11 0395 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
01 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0830 D9 0640 | Kerry Sinclair Georgia Singleton | D8 0925 D10 0425 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
24 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0800 D10 0580 | Lauren Scott Brenna McInnes | D8 0880 D9 0680 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
10 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D8 0800 D10 0570 | Ashleigh Snowdon Amanda Richards | D10 0465 D9 0710 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
03 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tiana Verweij | D9 0770 D10 0510 | Ellen Sewell Janet Whineray | D9 0630 D9 0630 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Hamilton | D9 0765 D7 1760 | Mark Jones Claire Tanner | D8 1220 D10 0580 | Won | 11-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Foley | D9 0735 D8 1245 | Sean Berrill Claire Tanner | D8 1200 D9 0600 | Won | 11-5 |