Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alex Herd
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Marlborough
Player Code :
MBMBA3H
TP Member ID :
107551
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0625
Singles
: S10 0785
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0655
D10 0875
Jimmy Rumble
Misha Sanin
D9 1080
D9 0940
Lost
7-5 6-4
08 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0650
D10 0870
Tom Parker
Caleb Welch
D11 0430
D11 0420
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Mar 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0620
D10 0840
Kobe Hart
Max Sowman
D10 0665
D10 0670
Won
7-6(4) 1-6 10-8
12 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D10 0615
D10 0835
Charlie Clark
Archer Keown
D11 0400
D11 0420
Won
6-3 6-1
26 Mar 2022
7
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D10 0640
D10 0420
Gussy Macfarlane
Oliver Clarke
D12 0060
D10 0660
Lost
6-3
19 Mar 2022
6
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
Josephine Walkenhorst
Max Sowman
Lost
Default
05 Mar 2022
4
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D10 0620
D10 0400
Harriet Cornelius
Hunter Wong
D11 0240
D11 0410
Won
6-4
26 Feb 2022
3
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D10 0640
D10 0410
Archer Keown
Mia Harris
D11 0425
D10 0460
Lost
6-2
19 Feb 2022
2
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D10 0630
D10 0400
Charlie Clark
Tom Matthews
D11 0435
D12 0145
Won
6-5
04 Dec 2021
6
Team Event
with
Flynn Weaver
D10 0600
D11 0495
Kobe Hart
Hunter Wong
D10 0600
D11 0350
Won
6-5
27 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Flynn Weaver
D10 0615
D11 0515
Oliver Clarke
Leon Marusaki
D11 0555
D11 0420
Lost
6-4
13 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Flynn Weaver
D11 0585
D11 0455
Kobe Hart
Ana Eradus
D11 0545
D11 0335
Won
6-4
06 Nov 2021
2
Team Event
with
Archer Keown
D10 0610
D11 0360
Oliver Clarke
Leon Marusaki
D11 0450
D11 0315
Lost
6-1
20 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D11 0590
D11 0315
Poppy Parkinson
Flynn Nurse
D11 0370
D12 0160
Won
6-2
06 Mar 2021
11
Team Event
with
Ben Preece
D11 0580
D11 0430
Isobel O'Brien
Pippa Sowman
D11 0270
D11 0215
Won
6-3
28 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0570
D10 0870
Oliver Clarke
Max Sowman
D11 0525
D11 0475
Won
6-3 7-6
27 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0560
D10 0860
Charlie Clark
Kobe Hart
D11 0425
D11 0480
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Feb 2021
10
Team Event
with
James Parley
D11 0580
D12 0170
Poppy Parkinson
Charlie Clark
D11 0360
D11 0395
Lost
6-5
20 Feb 2021
9
Team Event
with
Jemimah O'Donnell
D11 0570
D9 0600
Ana Eradus
Elizabeth Bowron
D11 0345
D11 0245
Won
6-1
13 Feb 2021
8
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D11 0560
D12 0275
Isobel O'Brien
Pippa Sowman
D11 0230
D12 0115
Won
6-1
12 Dec 2020
7
Team Event
with
Kobe Hart
D11 0530
D11 0335
Max Sowman
Isobel O'Brien
D11 0450
D11 0280
Won
6-3
05 Dec 2020
6
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D11 0510
D12 0115
Kobe Hart
Rockie Macfarlane
D11 0345
D12 0060
Won
6-1
28 Nov 2020
5
Team Event
with
Ben Preece
D11 0480
D11 0405
Max Sowman
Isobel O'Brien
D11 0425
D11 0270
Won
6-3
14 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Leon Marusaki
D11 0505
D12 0110
Rockie Macfarlane
Kobe Hart
D12 0025
D12 0280
Lost
6-3
07 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Ben Preece
D11 0495
D11 0390
Pippa Sowman
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0160
D11 0205
Won
6-1
07 Mar 2020
13
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0485
D11 0240
Somerset Wight
Olive Paterson
D12 0115
D12 0060
Won
6-1
01 Mar 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0465
D10 0655
Oliver Clarke
Max Sowman
D11 0390
D11 0375
Won
5-3 4-2
29 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0460
D10 0650
Charlie Clark
Kobe Hart
D12 0215
D12 0085
Won
4-2 4-2
29 Feb 2020
12
Team Event
with
Cullum Rayner
D11 0450
D12 0125
Iris Vavasour
Amelia Storey
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
22 Feb 2020
11
Team Event
with
Oliver Harris
D11 0470
D12 0155
Poppy Parkinson
Max Sowman
D11 0280
D11 0325
Lost
6-2
15 Feb 2020
10
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0460
D11 0230
Charlie Norris
Loki Le Grice
D12 0045
D12 0055
Won
6-0
08 Feb 2020
9
Team Event
with
Cullum Rayner
D11 0480
D12 0125
Flynn Nurse
Max Sowman
D12 0160
D12 0275
Lost
6-4
01 Feb 2020
8
Team Event
with
Cullum Rayner
D11 0460
D12 0105
Charlie Clark
Archer Keown
D12 0175
D12 0090
Won
6-3
17 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0450
D10 0640
Liam Howes
Max Sowman
D11 0395
D12 0260
Won
4-2 0-4 [11-9]
17 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0445
D10 0635
Zac Fleming
Jack North
D12 0245
D12 0175
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0440
D10 0630
Samuel Nurse
Hunter Wong
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
4-2 4-0
14 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Tom Hussey
D11 0420
D12 0000
Tom Eatherley
Oliver Harris
D12 0080
D12 0115
Won
6-4
07 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Cullum Rayner
D11 0390
D12 0045
Jamie Doig
Elizabeth Bowron
D12 0120
D12 0120
Won
6-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Team Event
with
Cullum Rayner
D11 0370
D12 0025
Lukas Dowling
Spencer Gregg
D12 0040
D12 0070
Won
6-1
23 Nov 2019
4
Team Event
with
Maisie Cornelius
D11 0350
D12 0090
Olive Paterson
Somerset Wight
D12 0055
D12 0135
Won
6-3
09 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
with
Cullum Rayner
D11 0330
D12 0005
Abi Adams
Liam Iles
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 330
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D11 0380
D12 0000
Daniel Tomlinson
Sabia Longman
D11 0435
D12 0050
Lost*
4-1 2-4 10-3
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Elijah O'Donnell
D11 0375
D11 0300
Rocket Richards
Zac Fleming
D12 0190
D12 0220
Won
4-1 4-2
16 Mar 2019
13
Team Event
with
William Turner
D11 0370
D11 0310
Maddison Rowe
Dylan Gibson
D12 0070
D12 0050
Won
6-3
16 Mar 2019
13
Team Event
with
Rico Chen
D11 0360
D12 0275
Cooper Johnson
Andre Swanston
D12 0175
D12 0050
Won
6-5
03 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0350
D11 0300
Max Sowman
William Turner
D12 0060
D11 0310
Won
4-2 4-0
02 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D11 0300
D12 0210
Oliver Clarke
Elijah O'Donnell
D11 0360
D11 0300
Won*
4-2 4-1
02 Mar 2019
11
Team Event
with
William Turner
D12 0299
D12 0250
Ruby Glackin
Hugh Bradley
D12 0075
D12 0100
Won*
6-0
23 Feb 2019
10
Team Event
with
Ollie Wilson
D12 0299
D12 0100
Adam Cairns
Sebastian Ennals-Pellett
D12 0000
D12 0150
Won*
6-2
16 Feb 2019
9
Team Event
with
Ollie Wilson
D12 0275
D12 0075
Katie Poff
Mihi Henry-Campbell
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
6-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy