| | | | | | | |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 2065 D5 2115 | John Gayfer Mikhail Yakovlev | D2 3015 D5 2235 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D6 2065 D5 2200 | Mikhail Yakovlev Campbell Ellison | D5 2230 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D6 2060 D5 1645 | Debbie Center Tertius Ralph | D4 1815 D11 0550 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2100 D5 2385 | Andy Choi Tertius Ralph | D6 1800 D11 0475 | Lost | 7-6 0-6 10-5 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2100 D4 2425 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2455 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 2100 D8 1295 | Michael O'Connor Nick Moyes | D7 1745 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 2100 D6 2045 | Terry Lee Paul Cooper | D4 2630 D2 3110 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2100 D6 2020 | Paul Cooper Liam Edginton | D2 3105 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D5 2100 D5 2140 | Derrick Travers Adam MacFarlane | D5 2390 D3 2820 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Rice | D5 2100 D7 1635 | Derrick Travers Drew Smith | D5 2385 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Pat Pothan | D5 2105 D9 0730 | Alf Sayer Kerry Morris | D7 1610 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,10-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Cotty | D6 2095 D8 1435 | Gary Thornton Alf Sayer | D8 1465 D7 1615 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-1 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D6 2085 D4 2035 | Jodie Hanna Broderick Seeger | D6 1360 D5 2310 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2065 D4 2400 | Broderick Seeger Alex Schwab | D5 2330 D6 1945 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 2050 D6 1995 | Paul Brewin Patrick McVeigh | D6 1905 D6 1840 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2020 D6 1975 | Jonathan Lee Paul Brewin | D6 2000 D6 1925 | Won | 7-5 7-6 (7-3) |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pauline Willmott | D6 2060 D5 1590 | John Duneas Andrea Neill | D6 1845 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Cotty | D6 2015 D8 1390 | John Duneas Andrew Spence | D6 1870 D6 1840 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D6 1995 D4 1995 | Chris Tuohy Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1875 D4 1870 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 1980 D6 2090 | Jonathan Lee Chris Tuohy | D6 1965 D6 1885 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D6 2000 D8 1210 | Simon Landers Mike Milnovic | D6 1965 D8 1380 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2020 D6 1930 | Fergus McDonald Simon Landers | D6 1895 D6 1935 | Lost | 1-6- 6-3 10/7 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2015 D6 1925 | Daniel Kim Alex Arutiunov | D8 1480 D10 0640 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D6 2020 D5 1705 | Tony Robertson Kirsty Gover | D5 2250 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 2005 D6 2060 | Tony Robertson Brendan Cooper | D5 2260 D7 1560 | Won | 6-2 3-6 12-10 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D6 1975 D5 1720 | Linda Brownbridge Edward Wordsworth | D3 2170 D7 1520 | Won | 6-4 2-6 13-11 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 1970 D6 2035 | Edward Wordsworth Harley Radford-Basher | D7 1520 D7 1670 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 2010 D7 1580 | Greg Larsen Mark Woodward | D7 1570 D8 1395 | Lost | 1-6,6-0,0-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D6 1990 D5 1705 | Lynda Atkinson John Barber | D5 1730 D7 1715 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 1960 D6 2030 | Fred Pereeti John Barber | D5 2160 D7 1735 | Won | 6-7, 4-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lucie Jin | D6 1885 D10 0455 | Stephen Ryan Dana Brown | D6 1925 D6 1345 | Won | 3-6; 2-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 1855 D7 1580 | Stephen Ryan Bruce Shepherd | D6 1945 D7 1655 | Won | 2-6; 3-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hung Luong | D6 1875 D8 1435 | Murray Rout Ciaran Berry | D6 1910 D8 1210 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 1855 D6 1890 | Leandro Piantelli Murray Rout | D8 1445 D6 1920 | Won | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D6 1860 D6 2045 | Ivan de Guzman Kevin Sarapuddin | D6 2075 D5 2370 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D6 1815 D5 1660 | Vladimir Brkovic Leanne Dore | D6 2030 D4 1815 | Won | 2-6, 5-7 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D7 1785 D6 2025 | Gavin Tiffen Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1935 D6 2050 | Won | 6-4, 2-5, 6-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D7 1725 D4 1910 | Addy Collins Tony Collins | D5 1670 D4 2440 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D7 1730 D6 2060 | Tony Collins Scott Garry | D4 2430 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D7 1720 D4 1920 | Jacinda Ranyard Elliot Martin | D4 1870 D8 1365 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D7 1710 D6 2035 | Morgan Cairns Elliot Martin | D6 1840 D8 1370 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hung Luong | D7 1715 D8 1480 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Edward Wordsworth | D5 2140 D8 1480 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1725 D6 1800 | Carl Tai Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1740 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D7 1755 D7 1745 | Ash Hodges Stephen Ryan | D8 1385 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 13-111 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Luke Dizon | D7 1680 D9 1170 | Vince May Stephen Ryan | D7 1775 D7 1710 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robbie King | D7 1680 D8 1380 | Dan Whiting Peter Goodwin | D7 1600 D5 2195 | Lost | 1-1 ret. |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D7 1650 D6 1880 | Edward Rowney Brian Lawry | D6 1810 D6 1805 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D7 1640 D4 1835 | Marie Walsh Marvin Chu | D6 1230 D6 1800 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D7 1630 D5 2195 | Marvin Chu Eduardo Quintana | D6 1800 D8 1485 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Ensor | D7 1625 D5 1575 | Martin Sequeira Jenny Bending | D9 1100 D8 0995 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |