| | | | | | | |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D8 0975 D6 1205 | Fiona Duffy Karen Dickinson | D11 0215 D11 0330 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D8 0970 D7 1120 | Wendy Filip Karen Dickinson | D10 0465 D11 0330 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0980 D9 0665 | Juliana Vermaak Gina Yun | D7 1050 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D8 0920 D7 1030 | Bernadette Cornille Juliana Vermaak | D6 1285 D7 1080 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D8 0910 D7 1020 | Melanie Sheehan Sara Maire | D9 0670 D9 0790 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0930 D9 0680 | Rianda Gitmans Sara Maire | D8 0875 D9 0760 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hannah Aldred | D8 0920 D9 0605 | Amy Neal Rachel Tweedie | D9 0600 D10 0445 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D8 0945 D9 0710 | Pam McGlynn Rachel Tweedie | D7 1020 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah Aldred | D8 0900 D10 0495 | Pam McGlynn Amy Neal | D7 1000 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D8 0840 D9 0750 | Pam McGlynn Carla Burrows | D7 1005 D7 1120 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D8 0835 D10 0480 | Linda Xu Lida Yan | D10 0470 D11 0225 | Won | 4-6;6-3(5-10) |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Angela Besant | D8 0830 D9 0675 | Lida Yan Julia Lu | D11 0225 D10 0460 | Won | 2-6;3-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D8 0800 D9 0695 | Meredith Crawford Laura Whittaker | D8 0820 D9 0665 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sujata Giri | D8 0800 D12 0080 | Laura Whittaker Sharmila Jeram | D9 0655 D9 0665 | Lost | 1-6. 3-6 |
14 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Laura Whittaker | D9 0770 D10 0460 | Jeneal Rohrback Julia Crosfield | D9 0750 D10 0550 | Won | 6-0, 3-6, 11-9 |
14 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Kath Johnston | D9 0725 D9 0640 | Margo Angland Jeneal Rohrback | D8 0870 D9 0775 | Won | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 |
07 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Kath Johnston | D9 0720 D9 0635 | Megen Wood Ruth Honore | D11 0285 D11 0330 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
07 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0760 D11 0395 | Megen Wood Seol Hee Kim | D11 0210 D11 0315 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 |
21 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Victoria Meys | D9 0730 D11 0225 | Yuni The Jan Handcock | D10 0455 D10 0520 | Won | 6-2 2-6 10-3 |
21 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Kath Johnston | D9 0725 D9 0615 | Megen Wood Yuni The | D11 0210 D10 0455 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sujata Giri | D9 0715 D12 0070 | Caitlin Schollum Davina Kennedy | D12 0195 D12 0190 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0710 D9 0700 | Wendy Filip Caitlin Schollum | D11 0355 D12 0195 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Besant | D9 0705 D9 0625 | Kathryn Bardak Nissa Anderson | D10 0405 D11 0200 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Feb 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0695 D11 0365 | Kathryn Bardak Nicki Steers | D10 0410 D11 0200 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Anna McNaught | D9 0695 D11 0395 | Helen Kemp Suzin Gregory | D8 0980 D9 0785 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D9 0695 D10 0510 | Rebecca Agnew Helen Kemp | D8 0895 D8 0975 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Reina Mollgaard | D9 0685 D8 0920 | Zoki Cvetkovska Sue Bunch | D10 0430 D9 0615 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D9 0655 D10 0450 | Delia Middleton Sue Bunch | D10 0455 D9 0635 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Austin | D9 0625 D8 0870 | Suzin Gregory Rebecca Agnew | D9 0790 D8 0850 | Won | 7-6,6-7,6-10 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0630 D9 0710 | Rebecca Agnew Helen Kemp | D8 0840 D8 0945 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D9 0630 D9 0775 | Jo Nielsen Kelly Atkins | D6 1295 D8 0950 | Lost | 0-6,0-6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Jan Handcock | D9 0635 D10 0500 | Kelly Atkins Emily Somerville-Ryan | D8 0940 D9 0655 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D9 0605 D9 0670 | Margo Angland Moira Cameron | D8 0800 D9 0660 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D10 0560 D11 0290 | Moira Cameron Kathryn Bardak | D9 0685 D10 0455 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0570 D9 0650 | Janet Hwang Min Hong | D7 1080 D11 0375 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Jan Handcock | D10 0550 D10 0500 | Min Hong Jae Choi | D11 0385 D10 0465 | Won | 4-6 6-2 9-11 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0540 D9 0640 | Jan Wescott Lisa Nicholas | D10 0400 D11 0315 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kath Johnston | D10 0520 D10 0545 | Lisa Nicholas Sandra Conroy | D11 0325 D11 0385 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0490 D10 0580 | Kath Johnston Lucy Whineray | D10 0565 D11 0315 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Jan Handcock | D10 0460 D10 0490 | Lucy Whineray Yuni The | D11 0335 D10 0420 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D10 0470 D9 0665 | Fiona Hillebrand Helen Whittle | D7 1030 D10 0450 | Lost | 6-7,2-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D10 0490 D11 0330 | Helen Whittle Iva Stulich | D10 0420 D10 0400 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D10 0490 D11 0330 | Jo Nielsen Debbie Topham | D7 1080 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0490 D9 0650 | Jo Nielsen Kelly Atkins | D7 1075 D9 0680 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jan Handcock | D10 0460 D10 0450 | Amelia Gardiner Alyssa Smales | D10 0420 D11 0340 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0440 D9 0650 | Angela Besant Amelia Gardiner | D10 0430 D10 0430 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D10 0460 D9 0710 | Margo Angland Moira Cameron | D9 0755 D10 0550 | Lost | 5-7,4-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D10 0470 D10 0420 | Margo Angland Talia Cohen Wolf | D9 0735 D10 0435 | Lost | 2-6,5-7 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D10 0480 D10 0430 | Alicia Baker Steph Elliot | D10 0590 D10 0540 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 8-10 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0450 D9 0610 | Ata van Osenbruggen Alicia Baker | D10 0400 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |