Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Paul Rountree
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNPR
TP Member ID :
16770
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1890
Singles
: S9 1185
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Claudia Zucco
D5 2140
D9 0645
Darrell Claxton
Sue Reeves
D8 1370
D9 0670
Won
9-4
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D5 2130
D8 0910
Darrell Claxton
Debra De La Haye
D8 1375
D7 1080
Won
9-3
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Nick Tully
D5 2125
D9 1060
Darrell Claxton
Arun Vanka
D8 1375
D12 0135
Won
9-3
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Claudia Zucco
D5 2105
D10 0575
Adrian Macey
Diana Maunder
D9 1115
D7 1170
Won
1-9
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D5 2135
D8 0835
Adrian Macey
Wendy Mackevics
D9 1055
D6 1410
Lost
9-6
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Simon Louisson
D5 2130
D9 1155
Adrian Macey
Campbell McRae
D9 1055
D9 1190
Won
1-9
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Claudia Zucco
D5 2170
D10 0540
Duncan McDonald
Kyra Nahona
D8 1230
D9 0620
Lost
6-9
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D5 2165
D6 1460
Duncan McDonald
Serena de Terte
D8 1230
D7 1100
Won
9-7
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Simon Louisson
D5 2160
D9 1175
Duncan McDonald
Jared Powell
D8 1230
D10 0625
Won
9-2
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Daniela Theodorou
D5 2150
D8 0825
Adam Shelton
Susie Prentice
D5 2105
D10 0440
Won
9-5
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Griffiths
D5 2130
D5 1505
Adam Shelton
Terri Grimmett
D5 2115
D6 1225
Won
9-3
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Nick Tully
D6 2085
D9 1020
Adam Shelton
Philip Grimmett
D5 2140
D8 1205
Won
9-8
29 May 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Karen Donnelly
D6 2080
D6 1465
Shailesh Patel
Andrea Craig
D7 1630
D7 1055
Won
7-3
29 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Karen Donnelly
D5 2120
D5 1505
Sanjay Govind
Tangi Waikari
D6 2045
D8 0800
Lost
7-3
29 May 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Karen Donnelly
D5 2115
D5 1500
Alfio Leotta
Celeste Valera
D10 0800
D9 0685
Won
7-1
27 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D5 2110
D5 1590
Arend Lanser
Sam Sharif
D5 2125
D8 0815
Won
9-4
27 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D5 2100
D4 1950
Arend Lanser
Adrienne Stables
D5 2130
D6 1470
Won
9-3
27 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D5 2115
D7 1755
Arend Lanser
Jamie O'Donnell
D5 2100
D7 1605
Lost
9-8
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D5 2105
D5 1570
Chris Souness
Tracey Souness
D6 1850
D6 1340
Won
9-1
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D5 2135
D4 1940
Chris Souness
Linda Southwood
D7 1790
D4 1870
Lost
9-4
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D5 2115
D7 1685
Chris Souness
Russell Potts
D6 1800
D7 1610
Won
9-8
05 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Steven Tso
D5 2125
D8 1250
Sanjay Govind
Jason Schirnack
D6 1950
D7 1760
Lost
6-0, 6-2
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D5 2120
D4 1845
Bruce Yee
Yvette Elliston
D5 2100
D6 1215
Won
9-2
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D5 2100
D4 1915
Bruce Yee
Sandra Chung
D5 2120
D4 1900
Won
9-8
26 Feb 2022
4
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D5 2100
D7 1735
Bruce Yee
Andrew Chan
D6 2075
D8 1445
Lost
9-5
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D5 2115
D6 1490
Chris Smith
Marcia Rew
D6 1880
D5 1715
Lost
9-7
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D5 2100
D4 1920
Chris Smith
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1890
D4 1845
Won
9-5
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Chris Adams
D5 2105
D7 1740
Chris Smith
Jonathan Dreadon
D6 1845
D7 1635
Lost
9-6
19 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Simon Louisson
D5 2125
D8 1200
Connor Hindle
Jack Hilton
D8 1370
D5 2125
Lost
6-2 6-1
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D5 2105
D6 1445
Richard Xu
Sandy Jeffs
D6 1870
D6 1380
Won
9-7
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 2075
D5 1775
Richard Xu
Karen Rigby
D6 1890
D4 1945
Won
9-6
12 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D6 2055
D7 1620
Richard Xu
Peter McArthur
D6 1900
D7 1500
Won
9-6
04 Dec 2021
5
Tournament
with
Noel Fussell
D6 2050
D10 0890
John Barnes
Mick Ellingham
D8 1285
D9 1055
Won
9-4
04 Dec 2021
4
Tournament
with
Noel Fussell
D6 2075
D9 0915
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
Alan Reece
D8 1350
D8 1440
Lost
9-2
04 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Noel Fussell
D6 2070
D9 0910
Mark Stables
Jamie O'Donnell
D10 0690
D8 1475
Won
9-5
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Noel Fussell
D6 2065
D9 0905
Gordon Burden
Paul Rayner
D10 0600
D7 1610
Won
9-2
09 Jan 2022
C-SF
Tournament
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 2060
D5 1575
Don Wright
Sue McRae
D8 1205
D6 1435
Won
6-5
09 Jan 2022
C-QF
Tournament
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 2030
D5 1545
Drew McCaul
Jo Harlen
D5 2330
D7 1110
Won
6-4
09 Jan 2022
C-R16
Tournament
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 1955
D6 1470
Brendan Smith
Sheree Willman
D5 2225
D4 1885
Won
7-6
09 Jan 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 1955
D6 1470
Ron Garrick
Leonie Campbell
D5 2220
D3 2275
Lost
9-3
09 Jan 2022
R32
Tournament
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D6 1935
D6 1450
Shailesh Patel
Andrea Craig
D6 1915
D7 1190
Won
9-5
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D6 1930
D7 1175
Jasper Ash
Meredith Cole
D9 1155
D6 1350
Won
9-2
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D6 1970
D4 1915
Jasper Ash
Erin Hurley
D9 1080
D5 1720
Lost
9-8
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D6 1965
D7 1545
Jasper Ash
Omri Ash
D9 1080
D10 0670
Won
9-3
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Steven Tso
D6 1990
D8 1300
Barrie Lucas
Martin Peak
D7 1670
D8 1415
Lost
6-2 2-6 7-6
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D6 1995
D7 1070
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D5 2330
D6 1240
Lost
9-6
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D6 2015
D4 1875
Richard Beauchamp
Linda Southwood
D5 2310
D5 1695
Lost
9-7
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D6 2035
D7 1535
Richard Beauchamp
Russell Potts
D5 2280
D8 1445
Lost
9-5
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Malia Flasza
D6 2030
D8 0930
Jasper Ash
Meredith Cole
D9 0935
D6 1200
Won
9-3
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Angela Chan
D6 2025
D4 1820
Jasper Ash
Erin Hurley
D9 0935
D4 1800
Won
9-7
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy