| | | | | | | |
06 Apr 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D4 1825 D2 2420 | Craig Redshaw Shona Day | D7 1725 D3 2285 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 7-6 (9) |
06 Apr 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1850 D3 2135 | Grant Wills Craig Redshaw | D6 1945 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Apr 2022 | S-Final | Tournament with Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1860 D5 2260 | Nicola Blake Russell Boot | D3 2125 D5 2195 | Lost | 11-7 |
03 Apr 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1870 D5 2270 | Bridgette Tapsell Adam Whauwhau | D4 1900 D4 2530 | Lost | 11-8 |
03 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1875 D5 2275 | Shona Day Meto Snegirev | D3 2285 D5 2365 | Lost | 11-10(1) |
02 Apr 2022 | NE-Final | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 1860 D2 2555 | Shona Day Raewyn Watson | D3 2295 D4 1855 | Won | 11-8 |
02 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 1860 D2 2555 | Deborah Garea Laura Richardson | D2 2935 D2 2845 | Lost | 11-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Helen Litt | D4 1855 D2 2550 | Natasha Hendrikse Ainsley Leslie | D9 0735 D4 1865 | Won | 11-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1875 D2 2570 | Nicola Blake Christine Beattie | D3 2110 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Vaughan Irvine | D4 1895 D5 2275 | Martin Neagle Christine Beattie | D5 2110 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 8-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Vaughan Irvine | D4 1865 D5 2245 | Grant Vining Raewyn Watson | D3 2790 D4 1880 | Won | 7/56/3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1855 D2 2580 | Gail Vining Raewyn Watson | D3 2120 D4 1885 | Won | 6/07/5 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1850 D2 2615 | Ainsley Leslie Natasha Hendrikse | D4 1825 D9 0730 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Vaughan Irvine | D4 1890 D5 2270 | Chris Patten Natasha Hendrikse | D4 2555 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
01 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1885 D2 2605 | Dianne McMinn Maria McWhannell | D4 1830 D7 1180 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Vaughan Irvine | D4 1880 D5 2260 | Jonathan Chew Maria McWhannell | D9 1070 D7 1180 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
22 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1870 D2 2590 | Violet Skipper Helen Kenyon | D3 2285 D5 1685 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Martin Neagle | D4 1910 D5 2100 | Ilya Bekrenev Helen Kenyon | D8 1385 D5 1610 | Lost | 6-3,5-7,8-6 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D4 1905 D3 2700 | John Sturkenboom Murray Burr | D5 2290 D9 0925 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-6 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1900 D3 2115 | Bruce Irving Murray Burr | D5 2140 D9 0925 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Dean | D4 1895 D4 2430 | Craig Redshaw Raewyn Watson | D7 1670 D4 1915 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1885 D3 2100 | Helen Kenyon Raewyn Watson | D5 1645 D4 1920 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
15 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Charmaine McGuire | D4 1905 D2 2480 | Michelle Becker Christine Beattie | D3 2185 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vaughan Irvine | D4 1865 D5 2220 | Bruce Darby Michelle Becker | D4 2655 D3 2225 | Won | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D4 1890 D4 2670 | Welton Browne Bernard Werder | D5 2275 D6 2000 | Lost | 2/6 7/5 7/10 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1910 D3 2115 | John Van Hellemond Bernard Werder | D5 2190 D6 1980 | Lost | 2/6 4/6 |
13 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D4 1935 D3 2720 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D5 2250 D5 2165 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 7-6(7) |
13 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1955 D3 2130 | Bernard Werder John Van Hellemond | D6 1960 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 7-6(7) |
15 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Luci Barlow | D4 1955 D2 2780 | Sue Jamieson Casey Tarau | D2 2515 D2 2995 | Lost | 9-4 |
15 Jan 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Luci Barlow | D4 1940 D2 2765 | Stephanie Fleming Helen Litt | D4 1855 D2 2580 | Won | 9-5 |
15 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Luci Barlow | D4 1920 D2 2745 | Jane Geldard Janis Smith | D3 2265 D3 2335 | Won | 9-5 |
30 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1915 D2 2605 | Ainsley Leslie Mel Ruffell | D4 1810 D6 1370 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
30 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1910 D5 2185 | Ian Carr Mel Ruffell | D6 1830 D6 1370 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
23 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1900 D2 2565 | Dianne McMinn Shona Day | D4 1900 D3 2120 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
23 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Vaughan Irvine | D4 1930 D5 2245 | Dianne McMinn William Wong | D4 1840 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-2,1-6,5-7 |
22 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Vining | D4 1920 D3 2765 | Gary Redgate Richard Owen | D6 2070 D6 2095 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
22 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1925 D3 2115 | Nigel Holman Richard Owen | D5 2365 D6 2085 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
16 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1915 D2 2550 | Violet Skipper Helen Kenyon | D3 2335 D5 1645 | Won | 6-3,3-6,7-5 |
16 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1925 D5 2175 | Helen Kenyon Jason Cargo | D5 1630 D3 2700 | Lost | 3-6,6-4, 7-3 |
15 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1920 D2 2540 | Trevor Bayly Murray Burr | D7 1710 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4,7-5 |
15 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Toshiko MacKinnon | D4 1915 D4 2060 | Murray Burr Neil Johnson | D9 0900 D7 1585 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
09 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D4 1940 D2 2560 | Michelle Becker Christine Beattie | D4 2095 D4 2045 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
09 Nov 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jeff Stuthridge | D4 1945 D5 2160 | Bruce Darby Michelle Becker | D4 2600 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Johnny Ainsley | D4 1970 D7 1565 | John Petch Heather Johnson | D4 2450 D9 0775 | Lost | 11-10 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Johnny Ainsley | D4 1990 D7 1585 | Bruce Irving Chris Davies | D5 2145 D6 1385 | Lost | 11-8 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Johnny Ainsley | D4 1980 D7 1575 | Kevan Joe Sally Davis | D6 1855 D6 1215 | Won | 11-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Charmaine McGuire | D4 1980 D3 2195 | Luci Barlow Violet Skipper | D2 2735 D3 2360 | Lost | 9-5 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Charmaine McGuire | D4 1990 D3 2205 | Jane Geldard Karlene Magill | D3 2280 D3 2270 | Lost | 9-5 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Charmaine McGuire | D4 1990 D3 2205 | Sue Jamieson Anne Volmuller | D2 2585 D2 2480 | Lost | 9-2 |
28 Mar 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Ralph Blackburn | D4 2010 D5 2290 | Christine Beattie Mark Rodrigues | D4 2025 D5 2360 | Lost | 11-4 |