Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craig Eves
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHCE
TP Member ID :
28423
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2235
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D5 2255
D6 1410
James Hughes
Jane Boyers
D7 1710
D5 1700
Lost
9 - 2
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D5 2265
D5 1680
James Hughes
Julie Scott
D7 1695
D2 2530
Lost
9 - 4
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Nick Kimber
D5 2260
D9 1085
James Hughes
Justin Reed
D7 1695
D9 1030
Won
9 - 3
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D5 2250
D6 1420
Reupena Ah Young
Kim Massam
D7 1695
D6 1425
Won
9/4
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Vicki Wutzler
D5 2245
D3 2285
Reupena Ah Young
Rangi Ah Young
D7 1695
D4 1890
Won
9/5
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D5 2235
D8 1455
Reupena Ah Young
Richard Massam
D7 1700
D7 1505
Won
9/5
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
Joe Easthope
Dianne McEwan
Lost
Default
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Steph Fuller
D5 2235
D6 1345
Joe Easthope
Pauline Yemm
D5 2360
D4 1995
Lost
9/6
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D5 2235
D8 1455
Joe Easthope
Ryan Commane
D5 2355
D6 1935
Lost
9/6
26 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Steph Fuller
D5 2205
D6 1315
Greg Ratcliffe
Lynette McDowall
D5 2200
D6 1460
Won
4-9
26 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D5 2175
D5 1650
Greg Ratcliffe
Rochelle Ellison
D5 2220
D5 1505
Won
6-9
26 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Nick Kimber
D5 2145
D9 1010
Greg Ratcliffe
Sam Mason
D5 2240
D9 1070
Won
1-9
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D5 2135
D6 1410
Michael Slade
Charlotte Bell
D7 1735
D6 1240
Won
9 4
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D5 2125
D5 1565
Michael Slade
Cynthia Pfeffer
D7 1740
D6 1495
Won
9 1
19 Jun 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nick Kimber
D5 2105
D9 0940
Michael Slade
Peter Pfeffer
D7 1750
D9 0900
Won
9 4
29 May 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2105
D6 1250
Russell Thomas
Taka Hurly
D5 2235
D4 2085
Lost
9-3
29 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2115
D6 1260
Drew McCaul
Jo Harlen
D5 2340
D6 1275
Lost
9-3
29 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2095
D6 1240
Greg Margerison
Malia Flasza
D8 1385
D5 1595
Won
9-7
29 May 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2095
D6 1240
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D4 2535
D3 2335
Lost
9-8(5)
28 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Gabriel Rossouw
D5 2105
D8 1205
Tony Cresswell
Brian Day
D5 2110
D8 1480
Lost
11-3
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Stephen Macris
D5 2100
D7 1785
Russell Holmes
Scott Hunter
D7 1625
D7 1535
Won
6/4 6/3
16 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2100
D6 1260
Tony Cresswell
Linda Wynks
D5 2105
D6 1370
Lost
9-6
16 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2100
D6 1280
Reupena Ah Young
Rangi Ah Young
D7 1620
D5 1795
Lost
9-5
15 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D5 2100
D5 2100
Paul Barnett
Jeff Guppy
D6 2010
D7 1705
Lost
9-5
15 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D5 2110
D5 2100
Makem Albert
Ben Gregg
D6 1845
D5 2295
Lost
9-8
15 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D5 2100
D6 2090
Tony Cresswell
Brian Day
D5 2170
D7 1605
Won
9-4
15 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D5 2100
D5 2130
Luke Atkinson
Roland Hiri
D5 2200
D10 0730
Lost
9-7
15 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Maurice Fearon
D5 2135
D5 2170
Russell Thomas
Andrew Wicherts
D6 1965
D8 1490
Lost
9-4
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D5 2130
D7 1505
Duncan Ah Young
Reupena Ah Young
D10 0745
D7 1590
Won
6-1, 6-0
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
James Brownlie
D6 2085
D11 0590
Kasun Dantanarayana
Yadgar Irani
D9 1160
D6 1835
Won
6-4 3-6 11-9
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 2065
D5 1505
Alli Kohing
Joanna Parker
D3 2835
D10 0420
Won
9-5
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 2065
D6 1325
Alli Kohing
Barbera Peters
D3 2830
D6 1470
Lost
9-5
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D6 2065
D8 1290
Alli Kohing
Sean Gibbons-Lawrie
D3 2825
D8 1480
Lost
9-5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 2035
D6 1335
Adam Shelton
Fiona Wilson
D6 1940
D6 1480
Won
9-4
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jodie Lawson
D6 1990
D7 1145
Adam Shelton
Louise Jackson
D6 1965
D6 1480
Won
9-5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D6 1945
D8 1260
Adam Shelton
Heitia Raureti
D6 1990
D7 1560
Won
9-7
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1940
D6 1350
Darrell Claxton
Yvette Elliston
D8 1325
D6 1240
Won
1-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1935
D5 1505
Darrell Claxton
Carole Forster
D8 1325
D6 1305
Won
0-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Thomas Josephson
D6 1930
D6 1805
John Roes
Darrell Claxton
D7 1635
D8 1325
Won
2-9
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1910
D6 1465
Souradeep Gupta
Prathiba Gupta
D7 1740
D6 1380
Won
9-3
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1890
D6 1260
Daniel Jupp
Irene Wong
D8 1440
D6 1365
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Harris
D6 1915
D7 1520
Daniel Jupp
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1395
D7 1720
Lost
3-9
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1895
D4 1910
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 2050
D5 1550
Won
9/7
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1900
D5 1760
Marshall Wray
Vicki Wutzler
D6 2040
D4 2080
Lost
7/9
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Bob Barnao
D6 1930
D6 1950
Marshall Wray
Glenn Bosworth
D6 1980
D8 1490
Lost
7/9
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Steve Parson
D6 1930
D7 1710
Andrew Taylor
Peter Scott
D3 2745
D5 2105
Lost
6/3 6/4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Steve Parson
D6 1960
D7 1740
Thomas Josephson
Brad Newson
D7 1715
D8 1470
Lost
6-2, 6-4
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Maiki Utsumi-Potaka
D6 1980
D9 1105
Thomas Hankinson
Scott Hunter
D7 1670
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2000
D5 2235
Ben Volz
Tim Gudsell
D6 2025
D5 2225
Lost
6-2, 7-5
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1995
D4 1870
Jason McMillan
Wendy Osborne
D6 2005
D8 0855
Won
7/9
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy