Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeanette Marston
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWJ1S
TP Member ID :
49500
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2170
Singles
: S8 0830
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Jun 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1905
D5 2320
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2260
D4 1830
Won
9-8(4)
26 Jun 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1890
D5 2305
Tony Hawker
Cheralee Hughes
D5 2380
D5 1525
Won
9-5
26 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1895
D5 2310
Rene Dumont
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2650
D3 2140
Lost
9-3
26 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1885
D5 2300
Frank Cochrane
Noriko Burra
D5 2225
D5 1525
Won
9-2
25 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1915
D3 2275
Kate Dodd
Tania Pulley
D4 1960
D5 1700
Lost
9-7
25 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1905
D3 2265
Noriko Burra
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1525
D3 2140
Won
9-5
25 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1945
D3 2305
Alison Coats
Theresa Graham
D5 1730
D5 1715
Lost
9-7
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Robbie Bennett
D4 1915
D6 2040
Stuart Campbell
Donna Clark
D8 1440
D3 2360
Won
6/4 3/6 10/7
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 1905
D6 1335
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
Jacqui Swanston
D5 1550
D7 1115
Won
6/4 6/3
30 Apr 2022
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Katie Potter
Elaine Fluit
Mel Williams
Lost
Default
30 Apr 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Katie Potter
D4 1925
D3 2255
Dianna Leonard
Debbie Wallace
D4 2025
D4 1965
Lost
9-8(3)
30 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Katie Potter
D4 1965
D3 2295
Gill Cain
Karen Tait
D5 1575
D5 1665
Lost
9-7
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D4 1940
D5 2345
Brett Williams
Casey Fitchett
D3 2720
D4 1880
Won
11-10
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1935
D5 2330
Jonathan Hockley
Casey Fitchett
D7 1705
D4 1880
Won
11-4
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1905
D4 1985
Casey Fitchett
Sue Ferguson
D4 1900
D4 1955
Won
11-6
27 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Angie Falck
D4 1900
D3 2230
Margot Robinson
Gemma Mason
D3 2350
D7 1060
Won
2-6 3-6
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1855
D5 2105
Andrew Wilson
Cathy Forrest
D6 2020
D3 2140
Won
11-8
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Steve Muir
D4 1860
D5 2135
Dave Meredith
Cathy Forrest
D4 2450
D3 2130
Lost
11-8
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Grazie Daly
D4 1870
D5 1720
Cathy Forrest
Jenny Blackburne
D3 2110
D5 1700
Lost
11-6
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D4 1855
D5 2325
Mike Clarke
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2225
D5 1620
Won
11-2
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1845
D5 2290
Shane Tainui
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2100
D5 1625
Won
11-2
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1870
D4 1975
Brooke Blackley
Rochelle Tainui
D4 1930
D5 1580
Lost
5-11
30 Jan 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1840
D5 2240
Dave Ashton
Kerry Noble
D4 2670
D4 2005
Won
9-7
30 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1840
D5 2240
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2540
D3 2230
Lost
9-5
30 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1825
D5 2225
Clayton Ragg
Yoshi Takojima
D5 2250
D5 1520
Won
9-3
30 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1810
D5 2210
Andy Rapsey
Sharon Rapsey
D5 2160
D5 1595
Won
9-4
29 Jan 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D4 1800
D2 2700
Lyndsay Dick
Theresa Graham
D3 2220
D5 1735
Won
9-7
29 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D4 1820
D2 2725
Kathy Dwyer
Lesley Smith
D3 2230
D4 2025
Lost
9-5
29 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D4 1815
D2 2720
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 1800
D4 2035
Won
9-3
22 Jan 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1835
D4 2095
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1890
D3 2220
Lost
9-4
22 Jan 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1845
D3 2105
Heidi Blackburne
Mandy Wilson
D4 2055
D3 2205
Lost
9-2
22 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1855
D3 2115
Lyndsay Dick
Michelle Kelsen
D3 2100
D3 2225
Lost
9-8(1)
22 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1865
D3 2125
Kathy Dwyer
Eveline McLeod
D3 2220
D3 2100
Lost
9-4
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1850
D5 2185
Geoff Clare
Hana Sang
D5 2100
D5 1540
Won
11-8
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Steve Muir
D4 1830
D5 2140
Jean-Michel Gelin
Hana Sang
D6 2030
D5 1550
Won
11-8
11 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1820
D3 2125
Eunju Jung
Hana Sang
D4 1985
D5 1555
Won
11-7
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D4 1800
D5 2260
Harrison Earl
Aki Gillespie
D4 2515
D6 1450
Won
11-4
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1820
D5 2225
Hayato Symons
Aki Gillespie
D5 2165
D6 1390
Lost
11-5
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Emily McCombie
D4 1800
D4 1925
Angie Falck
Aki Gillespie
D3 2120
D6 1400
Won
11-5
14 Nov 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1805
D5 2255
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D7 1615
D2 2725
Lost
11-7
14 Nov 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D5 1790
D5 2240
Anton Kumbaroff
Tania Howson
D7 1770
D4 1895
Won
9-5
14 Nov 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Rob Patterson
D5 1795
D5 2245
Tony Hawker
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2280
D3 2230
Lost
9-4
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Alan Drewett
D4 1815
D6 1940
Flick Langdon
Elaine Rodley
D5 2190
D6 1465
Lost
2-6 6-2 10/8
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Heather Boomer
D4 1840
D5 1505
Elaine Rodley
Judy Lamont
D6 1420
D5 1555
Lost
6-3 4-6 10/4
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tony Hawker
D4 1850
D5 2290
Mark Flewellen
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2220
D3 2135
Lost
11-10
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Rob Patterson
D4 1825
D5 2240
Benjamin Johnston
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2125
D3 2160
Won
7-11
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Kerry Noble
D4 1835
D3 2100
Lyndsay Dick
Birgit Muller
D3 2145
D3 2145
Lost
11-9
24 Oct 2021
3
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1830
D5 2105
Robbie Julius
Phil McMaster
D6 1880
D9 0795
Won
6-2 6-4
24 Oct 2021
2
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1840
D5 2115
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D8 1495
D2 2690
Lost
6-3 6-0
24 Oct 2021
1
Tournament
with
Craig Tinkler
D4 1835
D5 2110
Rafe Maclean
Michelle Mitchell
D9 1185
D8 0895
Won
4-6 6-1 10-8
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy