| | | | | | | |
03 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Gibbons | D5 2265 D6 1815 | Adam Brownie Daniel Wilkinson | D8 1255 D7 1520 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Michelle Ferris | D5 2260 D6 1400 | Holly Jones Tom Morley | D9 0735 D6 2060 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Michelle Ferris | D5 2230 D6 1340 | Tuhina Sambhus Tim Steel | D5 1565 D6 1915 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Gibbons | D5 2210 D7 1765 | Jeff Dahlberg Mike Burke | D6 1935 D6 1810 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D5 2230 D6 2035 | Duncan Cronin Feng Yeo | D5 2125 D5 2305 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 (6) |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Oscar Horsley | D5 2200 D5 2195 | Oliver Petri Ben Hyde-Smith | D4 2620 D5 2275 | Won | 6-3 3-6 7-6 (6) |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Morley | D5 2220 D6 2075 | Simon Stronach James Lord | D5 2195 D5 2115 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 7-6 (10-6) |
12 Feb 2022 | Final | Tournament with Gavin Mockford | D5 2230 D6 2030 | Josh Cochrane Paddy Ou | D5 2120 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | SF | Tournament with Gavin Mockford | D5 2225 D6 2025 | Dan Milburn Noa Milburn | D7 1665 D8 1400 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
12 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Gavin Mockford | D5 2220 D6 2020 | Bryce Hoffman Kelvin Tagg | D8 1225 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Oscar Horsley | D5 2240 D5 2250 | Hamish Arbuckle Simon Brown | D6 2070 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-1/2-6/9-11 |
05 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Gavin Mockford | D5 2280 D6 2075 | Dan Milburn Kai Milburn | D7 1530 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Feb 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Gavin Mockford | D5 2275 D6 2070 | Craig McLachlan Tony Oxnevad | D9 0905 D9 0905 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
11 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ben Sinclair | D5 2230 D9 0990 | Mackenzie Phillips Marshall Hore | D4 1925 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
28 Nov 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Mathew McCutcheon | D5 2220 D6 1890 | Craig Collins Kade Wilson | D6 2030 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2 1-6 [10-6] |
27 Nov 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Paddy Ou | D5 2225 D4 2550 | Alistair Hunt Kai Milburn | D2 3170 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Nov 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Mathew McCutcheon | D5 2220 D6 1885 | Jake Gilchrist Josh Dalziel | D9 0915 D6 1905 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Cutfield | D5 2215 D6 1805 | Mathew McCutcheon Trey Russell | D6 1885 D10 0870 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Cutfield | D5 2215 D6 1805 | Mitchell Sizemore Shaun Paringatai | D5 2360 D5 2305 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
14 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Marshall Hore | D5 2215 D7 1505 | Peter Hartono Thomas Hartono | D4 2685 D4 2530 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Marshall Hore | D5 2140 D8 1430 | Alex Low Hamish Low | D4 2505 D5 2230 | Won | 7-6(2) 7-6(4) |
13 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Marshall Hore | D5 2135 D8 1425 | Luka Mandich Ben Sinclair | D10 0705 D9 0980 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Marshall Hore | D5 2135 D8 1385 | Josh Dalziel Johnny McHarg | D6 1810 D3 2805 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Marshall Hore | D5 2115 D8 1365 | Craig Baird Aaron Bungard | D8 1210 D6 1920 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Philip Mirfin | D5 2105 D5 2260 | Josh Cochrane Josh Dalziel | D5 2135 D6 1810 | Won | 2-6 6-2 [10-7] |
28 Nov 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Gerard Farrell | D5 2105 D7 1555 | Jonny Stockwell Murray Bradshaw | D6 2055 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Pippa Sherriff | D5 2100 D6 1420 | Mark Tully Rakhee Raghunandan | D6 1800 D8 0800 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
01 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gerard Farrell | D5 2100 D7 1575 | Mitchell Sizemore Kobus Faber | D5 2280 D5 2360 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 10-8 |
01 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jessie Stevenson | D5 2125 D6 1370 | Nicky Fisher Glen Claridge | D6 1275 D7 1635 | Lost | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Pippa Sherriff | D6 2095 D6 1280 | Hugo Tomlinson Marie Reid | D6 1940 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
20 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Gerard Farrell | D6 2095 D7 1530 | Sky Lovill Philip Mirfin | D4 2680 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Gerard Farrell | D6 2090 D7 1525 | Go Tamura Aidan Watt | D7 1570 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Gerard Farrell | D6 2090 D7 1525 | Ryan Eggers Gavin Mockford | D2 3005 D6 1985 | Lost | 7-6(4) 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Alvaro Fuente | D6 2075 D5 2225 | Carlos Reid George Alexander | D4 2435 D7 1535 | Won | 7-6, 1-6, 10-1 |
08 Mar 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jessie Stevenson | D6 2075 D6 1355 | Gavin Mockford Belinda Hirst | D6 1955 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 [10-5] |
07 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jessie Stevenson | D6 2075 D6 1355 | Thomas Hartono Ayesha Horley | D4 2430 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jessie Stevenson | D6 2070 D6 1350 | Fraser Richardson Ella Richardson | D8 1310 D10 0535 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Gerard Farrell | D6 2090 D7 1545 | Mathew McCutcheon Zane Gray | D6 1825 D7 1625 | Lost | 7-5, 7-5 |
23 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Gavin Mockford | D6 2060 D6 1930 | Robin Jamieson Jason Forrest | D5 2150 D6 1875 | Won | 3-6 7-6 [10-7] |
22 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Paddy Ou | D6 2035 D4 2415 | Sky Lovill Kelvin Wilson | D3 2760 D6 1985 | Won | 7-5 5-7 [11-9] |
15 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Alvaro Fuente | D6 2025 D5 2215 | Philip Mirfin George Alexander | D5 2200 D7 1545 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | SP-QF | Tournament with Paddy Ou | D6 2020 D4 2450 | Zane Gray Mathew McCutcheon | D7 1525 D7 1795 | Won | |
08 Feb 2020 | SF | Tournament with Paddy Ou | D6 2045 D4 2475 | Harry James Mark Milburn | D7 1615 D4 2660 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Paddy Ou | D6 2040 D4 2470 | Bjorn Pollock Manawa Rakete-Shea | D6 1855 D6 1805 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Carlos Reid | D6 2035 D4 2410 | Mathew McCutcheon Jackson Kerr | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Mitchell Sizemore | D6 2065 D5 2290 | Craig Collins Josh Cochrane | D6 1895 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 [10-5] |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paddy Ou | D6 2050 D4 2450 | Mitchell Sizemore Gavin Mockford | D5 2300 D6 1935 | Won | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Cutfield | D6 2030 D7 1520 | Mathew McCutcheon Zane Gray | D6 1800 D7 1535 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Cutfield | D6 2025 D7 1515 | Anthony Mirfin Andrew Coe | D9 1070 D9 0985 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jessie Stevenson | D6 1995 D6 1280 | Mathew McCutcheon Mackenzie Phillips | D6 1810 D5 1505 | Won | 1-6, 7-6(7-5), 10-7 |