| | | | | | | |
06 Apr 2022 | 8 | Team Event with Max Richardson | D5 2220 D7 1790 | Eddie Biss Nehal Naidoo | D6 2035 D7 1555 | Won | 3-5,1-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Wilkinson | D5 2220 D6 1880 | Rohan Cameron Charles Pan | D4 2400 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 |
23 Mar 2022 | 6 | Team Event with Alexander Mirkov | D5 2215 D5 2280 | Ben Archbold Nikko Tuxford | D7 1580 D9 0985 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
16 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Max Richardson | D5 2210 D7 1760 | Eric Zhu Christopher Eaglen | D11 0320 D10 0790 | Won | 0-4,0-4 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Max Richardson | D5 2205 D7 1755 | Nevin Chan Dawson PareKowhai-Lage | D9 1070 D8 1295 | Won | 4-0,4-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D5 2175 D5 2240 | Finn Burridge Robbie King | D4 2620 D5 2310 | Won | 7-6 4-6 10-8 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leon Wilkinson | D5 2200 D6 1905 | Jacques Theron Varun Sood | D5 2165 D7 1695 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with James McPherson | D5 2160 D4 2550 | Ryan Eggers Max Stephens | D2 3040 D4 2670 | Won | 7-6 5-7 10-8 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov |
| Matthew Browning Jacob Warren |
| Won | Default |
08 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Alexander Mirkov | D5 2155 D5 2235 | Luke Eagles-Smith Yash Morriswala | D9 0940 D7 1675 | Won | 9-4 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eddie Biss | D5 2135 D6 1995 | Jack Chapman Carlson Lim | D5 2140 D6 1990 | Won | 6/46/1 |
02 Mar 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Alexander Mirkov | D5 2130 D5 2230 | Percy Meehan Dominik Wijntjes | D6 1890 D8 1405 | Won | 1-4,4-1,10-8 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D5 2110 D5 2210 | Christoph Grant Chan Min | D5 2340 D6 1920 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Max Richardson | D6 2035 D7 1685 | Jacob Warren Eddie Biss | D4 2520 D6 1950 | Won | 4-3,4-1 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Wilkinson | D6 2030 D6 1900 | Stanley Long Aaditya Lal | D6 1880 D8 1335 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alexander Mirkov | D6 2030 D5 2205 | Alex Klintcharov Ben Holmes | D1 3670 D4 2640 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
11 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D6 2030 D7 1695 | Finn Burridge Alexander Mirkov | D4 2515 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Johnny Baird | D6 2060 D9 1195 | Aaditya Lal Kevin Li | D8 1275 D7 1520 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Sam Baird | D6 2050 D6 2045 | Andrew Karl Blake Taylor | D9 0935 D4 2565 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
27 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sam Baird | D6 2045 D6 2040 | Dave Shefferd Lachlan Shefferd | D4 2690 D10 0695 | Won | 9-2 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sam Baird | D6 2040 D6 2035 | Kareem Ismail Jacob Prisk | D8 1375 D7 1680 | Won | 9-0 |
31 Mar 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Lev Gorb | D6 2020 D5 2135 | Rohan Cameron Marwan Samy | D4 2405 D7 1665 | Won | 4-5 1-4 |
31 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Lev Gorb | D6 2020 D5 2135 | Kevin Fu Adrian Rosioru | D4 2505 D5 2280 | Lost | 0-4 2-4 |
23 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with James Flay | D6 2020 D9 1015 | Finn Burridge Robbie King | D4 2480 D6 2025 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Max Richardson | D6 1960 D8 1415 | Thomas Chapman Jedric Garcia | D6 1890 D6 1900 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D6 1980 D4 2530 | Shyamkrishna Mani Matthew Foo Wen Kai | D4 2530 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Gilles DeGouy | D6 1990 D2 3325 | Francisco Mendieta Ben Muller | D2 3025 D4 2560 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jake Riordan | D6 1985 D7 1620 | Yash Morriswala Evan Hewett | D9 1145 D11 0350 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D6 1980 D4 2560 | Grant Fleetwood Sean White | D6 1965 D7 1720 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-3 |
15 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Sam Baird | D6 2005 D6 1980 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D6 1830 D6 1925 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 [10-6] |
14 Dec 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Sam Baird |
| Blake Cullen Marco Hartono |
| Lost | Default |
11 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Will Roberts | D6 2010 D6 2000 | Max Dickey Jayden Harrison | D5 2275 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-7(6) 6-3 [10-7] |
23 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Jake Riordan | D6 2010 D7 1620 | Tom Bolton Max Dickey | D5 2255 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 [10-5] |
13 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gilles DeGouy | D6 1990 D2 3055 | Nicholas Wiles Blake Gallagher | D2 3100 D6 2060 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Chapman | D6 1985 D6 1945 | Carlson Lim Edward Bhanot | D7 1705 D9 0915 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jack Chapman | D6 2025 D6 1985 | Leon Wilkinson Carlson Lim | D7 1615 D7 1630 | Lost | 1-6,6-1,8-10 |
06 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gilles DeGouy | D6 1985 D2 3015 | Sion Wiggin Matthew Shearer | D2 3150 D3 2820 | Won | 7-6(6) 3-6 11-9 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D6 1980 D10 0700 | Joshua Hartner Ben Archbold | D9 0985 D9 1035 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gilles DeGouy | D6 2000 D2 3000 | Kevin Fu Daniel Persson | D5 2360 D4 2595 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Dickey | D6 2000 D5 2110 | Steven Downs Andrew Kemp | D2 3150 D2 3135 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D6 2005 D10 0665 | Arjun Shah Nicholas Curin | D7 1500 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
10 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D6 2000 D10 0655 | Edward Bhanot Kevin Li | D10 0740 D9 1010 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Chapman | D6 1970 D6 1835 | Stephen Pascoe Chris Leuschke | D5 2395 D7 1565 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sora Aoyama | D6 1950 D10 0605 | Stanley Long Max Richardson | D9 1195 D9 1120 | Won | 7-6(5),3-6,10-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Chapman | D6 1920 D6 1805 | Padgett Johnson Matt Reynolds | D6 1860 D6 1960 | Won | 6-0 6-7 11-9 |
02 Oct 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Nont Prachuabmoh | D6 1910 D6 1870 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Arjun Shah | D7 1735 D7 1500 | Won | 5-7 6-3 [10-6] |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1910 |
23 Sep 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Jake Riordan | D6 1860 D8 1365 | Alex Evans Eckhard Klaassen | D6 1840 D7 1550 | Won* | 6-2 3-6 [10-2] |
21 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Ayoub Ahmad | D6 1860 D7 1799 | Thomas Chapman Zino Varouhas-Poole | D6 1870 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ayoub Ahmad | D6 1810 D7 1759 | Jenner Johnson James McPherson | D6 1885 D6 1860 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ayoub Ahmad | D6 1805 D7 1754 | Jay Geris Luca Geris | D8 1285 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |