| | | | | | | |
24 Jul 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Joseph Simcock | D8 0955 D10 0775 | Jack Trolove Lucas Surjo | D10 0650 D11 0420 | Won | 4-0 5-3 |
31 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul De Munnik | D8 0945 D10 0660 | Andrew Cameron Fiona Setford | D12 0195 D9 0705 | Won | 9-5 |
31 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Joseph Simcock | D8 0915 D10 0710 | Sean O'Connor Fiona Setford | D10 0830 D9 0725 | Won | 9-4 |
31 Jul 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lily Williams | D8 0885 D11 0330 | Fiona Setford Alex Hill | D9 0745 D11 0275 | Won | 9-0 |
03 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Lily Williams | D8 0880 D11 0360 | Isla Crawford Lola Fifield | D12 0080 D11 0210 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Jul 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Joseph Simcock | D8 0850 D10 0645 | George Swinton-Robertson Hubert Van Helsdingen | D10 0760 D11 0555 | Won | 2-4 1-4 |
26 Jun 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Joseph Simcock | D8 0820 D10 0615 | Pat Green Niamh Speir | D10 0645 D8 0960 | Won | 4-0 3-5 10-6 |
30 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Charlie Murray | D9 0790 D11 0510 | Poon Punnarujawong Toby Craig | D10 0605 D10 0700 | Won | 6-0 7-6 (7-5) |
30 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Charlie Murray | D9 0795 D11 0515 | Ben Grace Kobe Spring | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 (10-8) |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Charlie Murray | D9 0765 D11 0485 | Poon Punnarujawong Toby Craig | D10 0630 D10 0725 | Won | 6-4 2-6 (10-6) |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Charlie Murray | D9 0770 D11 0490 | Paul Saengpakdee Hector Hewins | D10 0810 D9 0955 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Charlie Murray | D9 0770 D11 0490 | Sasha Milentijevic-Vague George Blundell | D7 1685 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Charlie Murray | D9 0770 D11 0490 | Edward Poon Tom Dick | D9 1195 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ashleigh Andrews | D9 0725 D8 0890 | Jackie Lethbridge Jo Harlen | D9 0680 D6 1220 | Won | 6/2, 7/6 (7/5) |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah Crawford | D9 0725 D10 0595 | Andrea Stockwell Haylee Quinn | D7 1080 D8 0850 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 6-7 (8-10) |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ashleigh Andrews | D9 0725 D8 0890 | Laura Phillipson Meiko Nishimura | D4 1960 D5 1600 | Lost | 3/6, 2/6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ashleigh Andrews | D9 0725 D8 0890 | Joanne Emery Julia White | D5 1725 D6 1475 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hannah Crawford | D9 0650 D10 0520 | Sinama Latailakepa Seini Latailakepa | D8 0930 D8 0840 | Won | 7-6 5-7 7-6(10) |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0575 D8 0930 | Ang Rennison Debbie Quennell | D7 1125 D7 1085 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
28 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0575 D8 0900 | Treacey Lucas Sheree Willman | D5 1725 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0530 D8 0855 | Debbie Quennell Sarah Davies | D7 1160 D10 0475 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0530 D8 0855 | Ronnie Beattie Haylee Quinn | D5 1545 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0530 D8 0855 | Antoinette Hastings Julia White | D4 1895 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0550 D8 0875 | Seini Latailakepa Momo Hurly | D9 0615 D9 0615 | Lost | 6-7(4) 7-6(6) 7-6(1) |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0570 D8 0895 | Rebekah Butterfield Fumi kataoka | D9 0705 D9 0600 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Jul 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Hannah Crawford | D10 0580 D10 0460 | Belle Kinnear Keira Speirs | D9 0765 D9 0660 | Lost | 5-3 4-2 |
17 Jul 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Hannah Crawford | D10 0580 D10 0460 | Ayla Giesen Hannah Hoffman | D6 1225 D9 0610 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Bruynel | D10 0580 D7 1140 | Glenda van Drimmelen Janina Pawlak | D5 1530 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 7-6 (10-4) |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Bruynel | D10 0505 D7 1065 | Robyn Mathews Rachel Hall | D6 1415 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Megan Bruynel | D10 0505 D7 1065 | Catherine Beard Kari Garelja | D6 1420 D6 1345 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Joss | D10 0510 D10 0480 | Megan Healy Belinda Moffat | D10 0555 D8 0840 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 7-6 (10-3) |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Hannah Crawford | D10 0450 D11 0280 | Rebekah Butterfield Niamh Speir | D9 0730 D10 0545 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Joss | D10 0455 D11 0390 | Ronnie Beattie Haylee Quinn | D9 0745 D10 0585 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Joss | D10 0455 D11 0390 | Ayla Giesen Alisa Elshout | D8 0860 D9 0745 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0465 D8 0800 | Simone Kerr Genevieve Kunz | D7 1000 D9 0615 | Lost | 2-6,6-2,7-6 (10-7) |
24 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Emma Joss | D10 0465 D11 0390 | Morwen Thomas Cheryl McDonald | D6 1250 D6 1355 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0435 D10 0620 | Thorsten Edginton Robson Chapman | D10 0635 D11 0380 | Won | 4-0, 2-4, 6-7 (11-13) |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0430 D10 0615 | Dallas Martin Sam Saint | D12 0210 D12 0140 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0450 D10 0635 | Zachary Beauchamp Nikola Momcilovic | D11 0575 D11 0390 | Lost | 4-1 2-4 (8,10) |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hannah Harman | D10 0420 D11 0380 | Emily Meinen Danielle Saint | D11 0325 D11 0345 | Won | 0-4 5-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0415 D10 0630 | Millie Harland Zoe Ham | D12 0100 D12 0000 | Won | 1-4 2-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Hannah Harman | D11 0370 D11 0305 | TK Patterson Charlie Ripley | D11 0555 D11 0505 | Won | 1 4 4 1 6 7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D11 0340 D10 0600 | Zachary Beauchamp Nikola Momcilovic | D11 0515 D11 0330 | Won | 4-5, 4-1, (8-7) |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D11 0360 D10 0600 | Matthew Saint Billy Martin | D11 0415 D11 0370 | Lost | 4-5 4-2 [10-5] |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0400 D10 0620 | Millie Harland Sam Meo | D12 0035 D12 0260 | Lost | 3-5 4-1 (10-5) |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0420 D10 0645 | TK Patterson Charlie Ripley | D11 0470 D11 0390 | Lost | 1 4 4 1 6 7 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Brooker | D10 0400 D10 0625 | Robson Chapman Archie O'Sullivan | D11 0385 D11 0400 | Won | 4-5, 2-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600 |
09 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Joss | D10 0600 D10 0625 | Perran Dellow Jared Powell | D10 0620 D11 0570 | Lost | 0-4, 0-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Christopher Campbell | D11 0525 D12 0150 | Ricardo Keen Steffi Tregear-Watts | D11 0330 D11 0315 | Won* | 4-5 4-1 (5,10) |
23 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Aston Robbins | D11 0475 D11 0335 | Matthew Saint Emily Meinen | D11 0460 D11 0445 | Won* | 5-4 (7-5) 4-2 |