| | | | | | | |
30 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D8 1215 D8 1320 | Banga Banga Edward Poon | D8 1200 D8 1220 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Iain Speirs | D9 1185 D7 1760 | Phillip McNamara Cory Pinfold-Whanga | D6 1955 D9 0940 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Apr 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Iain Speirs | D9 1135 D7 1645 | Dave Lochhead Peter Anderson | D6 1905 D7 1530 | Won | 7/6 6/0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Iain Speirs | D9 1075 D7 1585 | Tony Cresswell Pat Ngan | D5 2135 D9 1120 | Won | 6/4 6/7 (10/5) |
26 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Keira Speirs | D9 1075 D9 0690 | Matty Leary shane lewer | D9 0995 D8 1450 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Iain Speirs | D9 1075 D7 1585 | Dave Lochhead Peter Anderson | D6 1890 D7 1515 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
16 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 1045 D8 1355 | Dave Bayley Andrew Sutherland-Smith | D9 1090 D8 1465 | Won | 4/6 6/1 (12-10) |
05 Mar 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Matty Leary | D9 1025 D9 0960 | William Orsborn Billy Johnson | D8 1255 D11 0500 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Matty Leary | D9 1065 D9 1000 | Harry Driscoll Seve Royster | D10 0745 D10 0675 | Lost | 6/2 6/7 10/6 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 1055 D8 1355 | Fraser Waugh Kobe Spring | D9 0945 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
22 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Jonty Giesen | D9 1050 D4 2470 | Jack McGregor Oliver Taylor | D7 1555 D10 0700 | Won | 7-5/6-0 |
21 Feb 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Jonty Giesen | D9 1050 D4 2490 | Jack Quilty Carrigan Hartley | D4 2475 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-2/6-4 |
21 Feb 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Jonty Giesen | D9 1045 D4 2485 | Charlie Nash Tarin Hutchinson | D9 1080 D11 0585 | Won | 6-1/6-1 |
16 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Ballentyne | D9 1045 D9 1010 | Allistair Speirs Troy Hughes | D6 1885 D8 1415 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
13 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Iain Speirs | D9 1000 D7 1540 | Brian Day Pat Ngan | D7 1655 D8 1230 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 0925 D8 1285 | Dave Lochhead Dexter Sun | D6 1925 D9 0950 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
17 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 0945 D8 1305 | Tom Dick Revel McIntyre | D9 1190 D9 1175 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
10 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 0915 D8 1245 | Cory Pinfold-Whanga Piripi Pinfold-Whanga | D9 0995 D9 1070 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
06 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Ballentyne | D10 0895 D9 0960 | Hannah Hoffman Matty Leary | D9 0615 D9 1010 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
03 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 0915 D8 1290 | Poon Punnarujawong Tim McKenzie | D11 0525 D6 1820 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
23 Jul 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Alex Savelli | D9 0915 D9 1110 | Ricky Kotepong Dan Milburn | D7 1730 D8 1350 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with George Lyons | D9 0925 D8 1215 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D8 1440 D9 1070 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Emma Roberts | D10 0895 D8 0835 | Ben Anderson Penny Nicholson | D9 1080 D10 0485 | Won | 6-3 0-6 [8-10] |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Aryav Bhawan | D9 0900 D7 1630 | Andre Duggan Max Richardson | D7 1540 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Apr 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Laura Silva | D9 0900 D8 0860 | Amber Dano Spencer Weyburne | D6 1270 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Darryn Street | D9 0900 D8 1315 | Cory Pinfold-Whanga George Giesen | D9 0975 D8 1405 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 0900 D8 1210 | Dave Lochhead Ella Bayley | D6 1835 D9 0715 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
03 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D9 0905 D8 1230 | Cory Pinfold-Whanga George Giesen | D9 0950 D8 1375 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Cory Pinfold-Whanga | D9 0910 D9 0955 | Riley Jack Tom Cairns | D8 1380 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Henry Manktelow | D10 0865 D10 0680 | Joshua Pennington Fletcher Gordon | D9 0940 D10 0855 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Ronan Harbott | D10 0845 D8 1200 | Sid Yank Zuriel Paulsen | D10 0880 D9 0910 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Ronan Harbott | D10 0850 D8 1205 | Tomi Avery Daniel Lewis | D8 1460 D9 1020 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ronan Harbott | D10 0845 D8 1200 | Billy Blundell Luca Duncan | D10 0815 D11 0410 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D10 0865 D8 1205 | Cory Pinfold-Whanga Piripi Pinfold-Whanga | D9 0925 D9 1060 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
02 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D10 0865 D8 1205 | Iain Speirs Allistair Speirs | D7 1575 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
11 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Laura Silva | D10 0865 D9 0775 | Peter Anderson Mark Anderson | D8 1470 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
04 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D10 0860 D8 1200 | Hector Hewins Matty Leary | D11 0565 D10 0800 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
06 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Louie Farrier | D10 0855 D10 0785 | Fenn Restieaux Dionysios Soulis | D11 0510 D12 0285 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Louie Farrier | D10 0845 D10 0775 | Sam Christie Preston Joe | D10 0645 D11 0465 | Won | 2-6 7-6(4) 11-9 |
26 Sep 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Tomi Avery | D10 0845 D9 1080 | Jonty Giesen George Lyons | D6 1825 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Mar 2020 | 14 | Interclub with Nathan Kara | D10 0845 D8 1200 | Dave Lochhead Andrew Hills | D6 1900 D8 1205 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 10/6 |
04 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Tom Cairns | D10 0845 D11 0575 | George Giesen Andrew Hills | D8 1370 D8 1200 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
12 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Laura Silva | D10 0845 D9 0735 | Mark Ballantyne Sophie Emerson | D8 1395 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-3; 7-6 |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nathan Kara | D10 0850 D8 1200 | Damon Amoore Darryn Street | D8 1255 D8 1245 | Lost | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 |
14 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Laura Silva | D10 0855 D9 0680 | Cory Pinfold-Whanga Piripi Pinfold-Whanga | D9 0905 D9 1105 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
06 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Laura Silva | D10 0825 D9 0650 | Max Duncan Jordan Williamson | D10 0720 D10 0770 | Won | 3-5 5-3 11-9 |
15 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott | D10 0820 D9 1190 | Flynn Underwood Kobe Spring | D11 0555 D10 0650 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ronan Harbott |
| Tom Cairns Sean Street |
| Won | Default |
12 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Darryn Street | D10 0825 D8 1245 | Allistair Speirs Henry Gong | D6 1800 D10 0725 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Matty Leary | D10 0845 D10 0775 | Henry Moffat Jae Lallu | D9 0915 D10 0725 | Lost | 4-1 5-4 |