| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2022 | 15 | Team Event with Dave Armstrong | D6 1280 D6 1800 | Robbie Bennett Lynda Scott | D6 1955 D8 0935 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10/8 |
25 Mar 2022 | 15 | Team Event with Lynne Hodges | D6 1250 D6 1200 | Sue Letham Lynda Scott | D6 1325 D8 0955 | Won | 6-1 3-6 10/7 |
20 Mar 2022 | 2 | Tournament with Dave Armstrong | D6 1290 D6 1800 | Mel Lesquillier Kerry Packer | D8 1240 D9 0740 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Mar 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Lynne Hodges | D6 1330 D7 1165 | Phil McMaster Ros Heap | D8 0850 D9 0730 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 11-9 |
17 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Sue Brosnahan | D6 1320 D6 1280 | Ruby Hull Danny Sisson | D8 0925 D8 1225 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Chris James | D6 1310 D6 1970 | Matthew O'Brien Danny Sisson | D7 1640 D8 1230 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D6 1330 D9 0990 | Danny Sisson Luke Joyce | D8 1200 D9 1135 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
06 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Chris James | D6 1285 D6 1965 | Robbie Bennett Nicky Watt | D6 2085 D5 1550 | Won | 6/1 4/6 10-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Clare Palliser | D6 1290 D7 1105 | Nicky Watt Karen Tait | D5 1540 D6 1440 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D6 1290 D5 1710 | Murray Bradshaw Doug Sheldon | D3 2970 D8 1315 | Lost | 0-4,0-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D6 1290 D9 0990 | Corey Reid Max Taylor | D7 1780 D7 1585 | Lost | 5-3 4-2 |
24 Feb 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Chris James | D6 1270 D6 1910 | Tony Zwies Max Taylor | D8 1245 D7 1595 | Won | 4-2 1-4 10-5 |
24 Feb 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1250 D8 1240 | Max Taylor Erin Taylor | D7 1605 D9 0600 | Won | 3-5 4-0 10-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D6 1250 D9 1030 | Steve Craigie Andy Cowan | D6 1865 D7 1785 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Matt Cameron | D6 1250 D6 1875 | Connor Brosnahan Steve Craigie | D5 2340 D6 1860 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
19 Feb 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1250 D8 1240 | Steve Craigie Neil Kingston | D6 1855 D7 1690 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
20 Jan 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D6 1250 D5 1620 | Jonny Stockwell Malcolm Strang | D5 2340 D6 1995 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
20 Jan 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Matt Cameron | D6 1250 D6 1880 | Go Tamura Malcolm Strang | D5 2190 D6 1990 | Lost | 2-4 4-1 10-7 |
20 Jan 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1250 D8 1315 | Malcolm Strang Marcus Barlow | D6 1985 D7 1595 | Lost | 5-4 4-1 |
13 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D6 1230 D9 0975 | Lynda Milward Ruby Hull | D7 1085 D8 0800 | Won | 4-1 2-4 10-5 |
13 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D6 1220 D5 1635 | Matthew O'Brien Ruby Hull | D7 1505 D8 0800 | Won | 4-0 2-4 10-4 |
13 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1200 D8 1290 | Ruby Hull Danny Sisson | D8 0805 D8 1295 | Won | 5-4 4-0 |
07 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Michael Walton | D6 1200 D10 0860 | Chris Kaglund Phil McMaster | D10 0675 D9 0790 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Nov 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Heather Hume | D6 1220 D8 0880 | Steph Black Ros Heap | D9 0790 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D6 1245 D9 1010 | Mark Davies Steve Paul | D10 0875 D9 0990 | Lost | 5-4 4-1 |
28 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D6 1240 D5 1645 | Craig Moyle Mark Davies | D9 1180 D10 0875 | Won | 4-2 1-4 10-6 |
28 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1235 D8 1255 | Mark Davies Jo Johnston | D10 0875 D8 0840 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
24 Oct 2021 | Plate fina | Tournament with Graham Kirke | D6 1205 D8 1225 | Jim Todd Liz Rose | D7 1505 D9 0745 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Oct 2021 | 3 | Tournament with Graham Kirke | D6 1200 D8 1220 | Chris Kaglund Glenda Dixon | D10 0600 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Oct 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Graham Kirke | D6 1200 D8 1250 | Peter Simpson Barbara Provan | D9 1125 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Heather Hume | D6 1200 D8 0910 | Barbara Provan Daphne Ledgerwood | D8 0835 D9 0750 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Oct 2021 | 2 | Tournament with Heather Hume | D7 1180 D8 0890 | Bernie Blackgrove Janet Sime | D10 0575 D7 1125 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Oct 2021 | 1 | Tournament with Heather Hume | D7 1175 D8 0885 | Pam Johnston Pat Laney | D9 0660 D9 0710 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Derek Vogel | D6 1215 D7 1650 | Lynda Milward Ruby Hull | D8 0940 D8 0810 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D6 1255 D5 1675 | Matthew O'Brien Ruby Hull | D8 1290 D9 0735 | Lost | 1-4 4-0 10-6 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Roldan Orbase | D6 1280 D6 2020 | Hiroshi Nakano Ching Evans | D6 1895 D7 1125 | Lost | 7-9 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jenny Mills | D6 1280 D10 0455 | Ching Evans Mel Williams | D7 1120 D5 1500 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Derek Vogel | D6 1280 D7 1565 | Murray Bradshaw Jenna Groters | D3 2715 D8 0920 | Lost | 0-4,0-4 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Irene Emond | D6 1260 D6 1420 | Doug Sheldon Jenna Groters | D8 1360 D8 0970 | Won | 1-4,1-4 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dave Armstrong | D6 1290 D7 1680 | Steve Craigie Jenna Groters | D7 1625 D8 0910 | Lost | 4-2,2-4,10-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Will Lamb | D6 1230 D8 1300 | Doug Sheldon Neil Kingston | D8 1445 D7 1585 | Won | 1-4,2-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1230 D8 1220 | Neil Kingston Steve Craigie | D7 1570 D7 1640 | Lost | 4-2,5-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Viv Paul | D6 1230 D9 0635 | Neil Kingston Carol Fowler | D7 1565 D7 1030 | Lost | 4-0,5-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D6 1230 D8 1220 | Malcolm Strang Go Tamura | D7 1775 D7 1545 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Max Wilson | D6 1230 D10 0725 | Malcolm Strang Marcus Barlow | D7 1770 D7 1510 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Matt Cameron | D6 1230 D6 1805 | Jonny Stockwell Malcolm Strang | D6 1935 D7 1765 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mitchell Green | D6 1230 D11 0435 | Rodney Pangilinan Amelia McKeown | D5 2290 D9 0725 | Lost | 4-1,4-1 |
06 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Armstrong | D6 1200 D8 1495 | Neil Molina Amelia McKeown | D7 1775 D9 0745 | Won | 3-4,5-4,4-10 |
06 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Kirke | D7 1190 D8 1235 | Brianna Howell Amelia McKeown | D6 1200 D9 0750 | Won | 4-5,1-4, |
01 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Geoff Werkmeister | D7 1170 D7 1560 | Jonathan Burbery Steve Paul | D8 1345 D9 1080 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |