| | | | | | | |
19 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Arlene Smyth | D8 0835 D9 0735 | Sharon Cottrell Stella Glennie | D7 1105 D9 0695 | Won | 5-7 6-7 |
19 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Arlene Smyth | D8 0855 D9 0755 | Sara Jones Stella Glennie | D8 0965 D9 0665 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Alice Domett Doyle | D8 0865 D6 1200 | Lee Fraser Kathy Quinn | D5 1765 D9 0670 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
02 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Cara Robson | D8 0870 D9 0720 | Nicki Bilbrough Kathy Quinn | D5 1505 D9 0660 | Lost | 5/7 7/6 7/6 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Spencer | D8 0865 D7 1740 | Graham Ward Maxine Gordon | D10 0865 D8 0870 | Won | 9-1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D8 0860 D5 2200 | Bob Cowper Maxine Gordon | D9 1040 D8 0870 | Won | 9-3 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Christina Vellasamy | D8 0830 D9 1040 | Maxine Gordon La-Maene Van Miert | D8 0890 D8 0880 | Won | 9-4 |
16 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Mackay | D8 0800 D6 1415 | Heather Atkinson Maxine Gordon | D6 1260 D8 0910 | Won | 6/2 3/6 6/7(7-10) |
16 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hayley Pfeffer | D8 0805 D7 1000 | Debbie Quennell Maxine Gordon | D7 1110 D8 0880 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Spencer | D9 0775 D7 1700 | Michael Lim Jane Hazelton | D9 0990 D6 1330 | Won | 9-3 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Bailey | D9 0780 D5 2170 | Robert Fraser Jane Hazelton | D5 2150 D6 1320 | Lost | 9-7 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Christina Vellasamy | D9 0705 D9 0925 | Jane Hazelton Janet Bateson | D6 1360 D8 0875 | Won | 9-5 |
09 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Alice Domett Doyle | D9 0675 D7 1170 | Gabbie Wood Heather McLean | D7 1020 D8 0840 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
02 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Alice Domett Doyle | D9 0695 D7 1095 | Lyn McAnulty Bronwyn Mechen | D8 0990 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Arlene Smyth | D9 0695 D9 0780 | Sue Wright Bronwyn Mechen | D7 1160 D8 0920 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 7-6 (10-7) |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Cheryl McDonald | D9 0695 D6 1435 | Joanne Emery Joanne Thornton | D5 1660 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Mackay | D9 0695 D7 1020 | Jane Jefferies Joanne Thornton | D7 1120 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
02 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Cynthia Pfeffer | D9 0695 D6 1250 | Sheree Willman Brenda Smith | D4 1840 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
02 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Barbara Carruthers | D9 0695 D8 0855 | Laura Phillipson Brenda Smith | D5 1620 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Cheryl McDonald | D9 0635 D7 1195 | Robyn Mathews Debbie Quennell | D6 1250 D7 1025 | Won | 2-6,6-3,7-6(11-9) |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Cynthia Pfeffer | D10 0575 D7 1075 | Jeanette Stewart Debbie Quennell | D7 1105 D7 1055 | Won | 2-6,6-47-6(10-5) |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0530 D9 0755 | Debra De La Haye Sharon Roes | D8 0905 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Barbara Carruthers | D10 0500 D8 0845 | Fiona Keall Sharon Roes | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Vicki Blake | D10 0500 D7 1100 | Kate Gard Diane Bull | D6 1340 D7 1060 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Barbara Carruthers | D10 0500 D9 0770 | Terri Grimmett Diane Bull | D6 1245 D7 1055 | Lost | 4/6 6/2 7/6 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Vicki Blake | D10 0440 D8 0965 | Ata Te Kanawa Sarah Prentice | D6 1205 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Cynthia Pfeffer | D10 0440 D7 1000 | Jenni White Ata Te Kanawa | D5 1570 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4,7-5 |
22 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0430 D9 0725 | Jenny Sparks Eleanor McGechie | D9 0605 D12 0000 | Won | 3-6,6-1,10-6 |
22 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Vicki Blake | D10 0400 D8 0845 | Miett Fear Eleanor McGechie | D7 1070 D12 0000 | Won | 6-2,6-7,10-4 |
15 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Cynthia Pfeffer | D10 0400 D8 0890 | Meredith Cole Katie Wong | D6 1210 D10 0465 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
15 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Philippa Grimes | D10 0400 D9 0680 | Yvette Kingston Katie Wong | D7 1000 D10 0445 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Alfio Leotta |
| Peter McArthur Tim Park |
| Lost | 7-3 |
10 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Greig Thirkell |
| Belinda Jane Tim Park |
| Lost | 7-1 |
10 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Tim Burns |
| Richard Xu Tim Park |
| Lost | 7-1 |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Cara Robson |
| Alison Gibson Liane Young |
| Lost | 7-1 |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Helen Mackay |
| Alide Elkink Liane Young |
| Lost | 7-3 |
06 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub (NonComp) with Cynthia Pfeffer |
| Paula Ash Liane Young |
| Lost | 7-3 |
05 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub (NonComp) with William Sommerville |
| Lance McEldowney Jackie Clarke |
| Lost | 7/2 |
05 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub (NonComp) with Greg Spencer |
| Adrian Macey Jackie Clarke |
| Won | 7/1 |
05 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub (NonComp) with Tim Burns |
| Bernard Whaanga Jackie Clarke |
| Won | 7/2 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub (NonComp) with Alfio Leotta |
| Paula Ash Craig Simonsen |
| Lost | 7/3 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub (NonComp) with Greg Spencer |
| John Heath Craig Simonsen |
| Won | 7/6 |
29 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub (NonComp) with Tim Burns |
| Matthew Wright Craig Simonsen |
| Lost | 7/4 |
26 Oct 2021 | 15 | Team Event (NonComp) with Tim Park |
| Michelle Law John Fraser |
| Lost | 7/4 |
26 Oct 2021 | 15 | Team Event (NonComp) with Hiromi Morris |
| John Fraser Fiona Keall |
| Won | 6/5 |
19 Oct 2021 | 14 | Team Event (NonComp) with Sandy Jeffs |
| Estelle Marshall Janice Brown |
| Lost | 8-6 |
19 Oct 2021 | 14 | Team Event (NonComp) with Roz Malkin |
| Angela Chan Janice Brown |
| Won | 5-4 |
28 Sep 2021 | 13 | Team Event (NonComp) with Adrian Macey |
| Ross Calman Mira Trifunovic |
| Lost | 8-1 |
28 Sep 2021 | 13 | Team Event (NonComp) with Hiromi Morris |
| Mira Trifunovic Joan Baas |
| Lost | 8-4 |
21 Sep 2021 | 12 | Team Event (NonComp) with Tim Park |
| David Wood Lisa Chapman |
| Lost | 8-4 |