Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Angus Carnegie
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBA1C
TP Member ID :
112753
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0675
Singles
: S10 0655
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Conery Gulow
D11 0410
D12 0060
Sebastian Campion
Marty Connelly
D12 0150
D12 0205
Won
7-2
05 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Louis Barnett
D11 0390
D12 0085
Alex Morrison
Peter Day
D12 0060
D12 0090
Won
7-3
28 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Conery Gulow
D11 0360
D12 0050
Harry Johnstone
Kate Schmid
D12 0130
D12 0130
Won
7-1
07 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D11 0340
D12 0255
Jack Murfitt
Aidan Wong
D12 0165
D12 0070
Won
3-7
31 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Conery Gulow
D11 0360
D12 0070
Christopher Nguon
Charlie McDougall
D12 0125
D12 0255
Lost
7:0
17 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D11 0350
D12 0225
Apolline Michaud
Saffron La Hood
D12 0060
D12 0065
Won
7-2
11 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Nicolas Micoulaud
D11 0340
D12 0125
Gabriel Rees
Adam Sexton
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
7-1
11 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Paula Quarrie
D11 0320
D11 0230
Nicolas Micoulaud
Sydney Brown
D12 0135
D12 0120
Won
7-3
11 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Paula Quarrie
D11 0300
D11 0210
Angus Forbes
Madeleine Forbes
D12 0070
D12 0075
Won
7-6(8)
11 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Nicolas Micoulaud
D11 0305
D12 0130
Hugo Campion
Sebastian Campion
D12 0110
D12 0110
Lost
7-3
11 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Paula Quarrie
D12 0295
D11 0200
Gabriel Rees
Jacqui Sanders
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
7-3
11 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Paula Quarrie
D12 0275
D12 0180
Marty Connelly
Helena Connelly
D12 0100
D12 0135
Won
7-5
21 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D12 0255
D12 0205
Raphaël Turner-Kerr
Christopher Nguon
D12 0010
D12 0060
Won
7-2
14 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Frank Gilligan
D12 0275
D12 0225
Sam Gordon
Douglas Miller
D12 0060
D12 0280
Lost
7-0
07 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Frank Gilligan
D12 0245
D12 0195
Jack Norman Gray-Adlam
Jacob Orme
D11 0300
D12 0180
Won
7-3
28 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Frank Gilligan
D12 0215
D12 0165
Harry Duff
Lola Doyle
D12 0270
D12 0080
Won
7-0
21 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D12 0235
D12 0205
Seongbin Moon
Lucas Marchesi
D12 0105
D12 0170
Lost
7-4
14 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Frank Gilligan
D12 0205
D12 0135
Christopher Nguon
Chase Puketapu
D12 0000
D12 0190
Won
0-7
31 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Frank Gilligan
D12 0175
D12 0105
Alexi Halikias
Zach Snow
D12 0120
D12 0100
Won
3-7
18 Dec 2020
C-SF
Tournament
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D12 0180
D12 0180
Charlie Fisher
Puranjay Kaul
D11 0300
D11 0570
Lost
6-7 6-1 1-0(6)
18 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D12 0180
D12 0180
Ben Birkett
Nathan Storey
D11 0465
D11 0565
Lost
6-0 6-1
25 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
James Aitken
D12 0150
D12 0110
Sinjin Fowler
Indigo Fowler
D12 0040
D12 0105
Won
7-1
22 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Alexi Halikias
D12 0120
D12 0090
Riki St Amand
Luca Hiotakis
D12 0040
D12 0130
Won
7-3
15 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Frank Gilligan
D12 0090
D12 0095
William Warner
Marty Connelly
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
0-7
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alexi Halikias
D12 0060
D12 0000
Samuel Matthews
Riley Spencer
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
7-3
16 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ted Van Bunnik
D12 0030
D12 0030
Nick Morrison
Peter Day
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-2
02 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Louis Moreau
D12 0000
D12 0000
Sahana Sambhus
Evelyn O'Brien
D12 0020
D12 0010
Won
7-6
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy