| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ryan Martin | D3 2100 D10 0725 | Tracey Lee Bennet Atkins | D4 1940 D5 2330 | Won | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mischa Tattley | D3 2100 D6 1455 | Kayo Suga Tracey Lee | D2 2495 D4 1935 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-3 |
08 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D3 2100 D6 1375 | Ani Wood Francee Thornton | D4 2000 D5 1655 | Lost | 6:2,3:6,10:7 |
08 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2105 D5 1650 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D4 1985 D4 2035 | Lost | 6:4,7:5 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2100 D5 1645 | Christine Cann Oak Paltridge | D5 1660 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2100 D4 1885 | Christine Cann Petrina Walker | D5 1585 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D3 2125 D6 1375 | Jacquie Mockridge Toni Jardine | D5 1740 D6 1230 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2115 D5 1630 | Jacquie Mockridge Geri Martin | D5 1745 D5 1500 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-8 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D3 2155 D7 1060 | Julie Hannan Denise Gott | D6 1275 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2150 D5 1620 | Julie Hannan Pam O'Connor | D6 1275 D9 0690 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D3 2135 D5 2355 | David Theyers Rachel Iversen | D5 2390 D4 1820 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Pam O'Connor | D3 2135 D9 0690 | Rachel Iversen Nell Nutsford | D4 1815 D4 1935 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D3 2125 D7 1070 | Christine Cann Joanne Saunderson | D5 1620 D7 1060 | Won | 6/2 7/5 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D3 2165 D6 1480 | Christine Cann Karen Halkyard | D5 1545 D6 1210 | Lost | 7/6 6/0 11/9 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D3 2190 D6 1375 | Kim Vandersloot Kath Kirby | D4 1885 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2160 D5 1530 | Kim Vandersloot Tu Geldard | D4 1905 D5 1775 | Won | 5-7 7-6 3-10 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D3 2165 D7 1650 | Jackson Greig Tash Bartlett | D4 2405 D4 1845 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2190 D4 1915 | Jo Dunne Tash Bartlett | D4 2080 D4 1800 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D3 2160 D7 1020 | Sandra Southworth Sandie Newton | D4 1835 D6 1365 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D3 2180 D6 1460 | Sandra Southworth Pandora Russell | D4 1805 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 10-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D3 2160 D6 1415 | Angela Verry Susanne Fisher | D5 1620 D5 1605 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2130 D5 1500 | Angela Verry Sarah Swain | D5 1640 D4 1905 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D3 2100 D7 1035 | Paige Cottier Jo Robertson | D4 2010 D6 1220 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2100 D4 1875 | Paige Cottier Sarah Stratford | D4 1950 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 10-6 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D3 2100 D6 1300 | Bridget Smart Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1290 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2095 D4 1860 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D6 1290 D5 1740 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2115 D5 1500 | Julie Gallot Sue Wright | D3 2305 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2125 D4 1890 | Julie Gallot Kerry Kok | D3 2290 D4 2045 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D3 2105 D7 1020 | Inge Wisselink Lucy Charles | D6 1455 D6 1365 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2100 D4 1855 | Inge Wisselink Terena Warder | D6 1455 D6 1290 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D3 2120 D5 1500 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1645 D5 1775 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2115 D4 1840 | Hilary Gibson Kelly Goodrick | D5 1645 D5 1620 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2105 D6 1470 | Sarah Lloyd Christine Cann | D5 1525 D5 1505 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2100 D4 1830 | Sarah Lloyd Sally Paterson | D5 1525 D6 1220 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D3 2100 D5 2380 | Graham Boden Lynne Rosser | D4 2480 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D3 2115 D5 1570 | Lynne Rosser Louise Hodson | D7 1180 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D3 2105 D6 1430 | Jacquie Mockridge Sonya Northgrave | D5 1590 D5 1540 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D3 2100 D4 1815 | Jacquie Mockridge Geri Martin | D5 1590 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D4 2095 D6 1360 | Rico Sugiyama Deb Kelly | D6 1370 D6 1200 | Won | 5-7,6-0,10-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 2090 D5 1795 | Rico Sugiyama Vicky Wahren | D6 1370 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D4 2070 D7 1605 | Keith Mowat Francee Thornton | D6 1800 D5 1645 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mischa Tattley | D4 2040 D6 1320 | Sara Workman Francee Thornton | D5 1645 D5 1665 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D4 2020 D6 1380 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Kath Kirby | D5 1675 D6 1360 | Won | 0-6, 6-3, 12-10 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 1990 D5 1720 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Kim Vandersloot | D5 1695 D4 1900 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D4 1985 D5 1690 | Mary Ansley Treena Shore | D4 2020 D8 0860 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D4 1985 D7 1010 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D4 2015 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 1940 D7 1125 | Ani Wood Jennifer Simone | D4 1880 D6 1440 | Won | 3/6 6/3 10/4 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D4 1960 D6 1370 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D4 1850 D5 1645 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Monica Bielawa | D4 1970 D7 1135 | Sarah Swain Leslie Egnot | D4 1830 D6 1495 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D4 1990 D6 1410 | Sarah Swain Angela Verry | D4 1800 D5 1700 | Lost | 7-5,1-6,10-6 |