| | | | | | | |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0985 D8 0810 | Janina Pawlak Kathleen Lockett | D7 1175 D8 0875 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 7-6 (10-6) |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lorrae Ward | D8 0980 D9 0670 | Annabel Tuck Jenefer Cunliff | D10 0470 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 (7-2) |
17 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0980 D8 0810 | Ella Sturman Catherine Beard | D8 0945 D5 1505 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
16 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0980 D6 1300 | Danielle Ewens Charlotte Painter | D4 1960 D6 1305 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
16 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0980 D9 0670 | Charlotte Painter Nicki Bilbrough | D6 1300 D6 1440 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0935 D10 0535 | Amanda Fugle Hollie Arnett | D7 1125 D10 0595 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0860 D9 0690 | Janina Pawlak Kathleen Lockett | D6 1230 D8 0935 | Won | 6-7 (4-7) 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D8 0850 D7 1030 | Francesca Lyons Seraphine Benn | D9 0640 D9 0650 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0840 D10 0555 | Emma Joss Kia Elvy | D10 0480 D10 0510 | Won | 1-6 6-3 7-6 (10-3) |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D8 0840 D12 0000 | Gillian Nightingale Sharyn Westlake | D8 0875 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jenny Sparks | D8 0840 D7 1000 | Robyn Mathews Debbie Quennell | D6 1345 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0860 D10 0575 | Ella Sturman Jessie Nash | D9 0730 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0860 D6 1395 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cheryl McDonald | D5 1530 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0860 D10 0430 | Cheryl McDonald Barbara Carruthers | D6 1405 D8 0865 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0860 D10 0430 | Tricia Will Kathleen Lockett | D7 1195 D8 0965 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0880 D10 0440 | Olive Tahau Alice Domett Doyle | D11 0370 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0885 D10 0445 | Norida Perry Heather McLean | D8 0975 D9 0755 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D8 0885 D12 0000 | Ang Rennison Georgia Whelan | D8 0950 D8 0900 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 6-7 (5-10) |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D8 0895 D12 0000 | Sophie Henderson Abby Humphrey | D9 0645 D10 0535 | Lost | 6-7 (2-7), 6-2, 6-7 (8-10) |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0850 D10 0460 | Jeanette Stewart Fiona Street | D6 1355 D12 0160 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0850 D6 1215 | Gillian Cross Jeanette Stewart | D5 1680 D6 1350 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0860 D10 0450 | Rebecca Stewart Ella Sturman | D8 0895 D9 0685 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0880 D10 0470 | Sophie Henderson Tina Vao | D9 0615 D9 0735 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0820 D10 0460 | Val Maher Sarah Whitehead | D6 1325 D10 0440 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0800 D10 0450 | Sophie Burke Lucy Rowe | D10 0485 D11 0390 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0800 D7 1090 | Danielle Ewens Lee Fraser | D5 1745 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D8 0820 D8 0950 | Gillian Nightingale Kathleen Lockett | D8 0820 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 (7-2) |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0820 D7 1090 | Danielle Ewens Nicki Bilbrough | D5 1735 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Sophie Burke Lucy Rowe | D10 0475 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0800 D7 1095 | Alison Gibson Jane Pannu | D5 1750 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0800 D7 1065 | Ang Rennison Debbie Quennell | D8 0905 D7 1015 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0800 D7 1015 | Julia Milsom Lise Vollmond | D8 0965 D9 0630 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0800 D7 1015 | Sarah Chautilal Terri Grimmett | D5 1755 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1200 |
01 Jul 2017 | | Adjustment D8 1200 | Reason: Inactivity |
12 Mar 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Easton | D8 1285 D11 0300 | Marion Peter Lauren Sheed | D8 1265 D11 0375 | Won* | 6/2,6/4 |
05 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with John Hetet | D8 1285 D6 1820 | Sandy Feringa Dave Rush | D6 1870 D8 1220 | Lost | 3/6 6/7 |
05 Mar 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Rachael Nicholson | D8 1235 D8 1210 | Sandy Feringa Jenny Fahey | D6 1920 D8 1480 | Won* | 5/7 6/3 1/0 |
13 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Barrow | D8 1225 D6 1800 | Olivia Pilkinton Sara Haddock | D9 1025 D10 0600 | Won | 5/7, 6/4, 10/8 |
17 Oct 2015 | 3 | Interclub with Rachael Nicholson | D8 1215 D9 1165 | Stephanie Huxford Sue Palubinskas | D9 0900 D9 0920 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
03 Oct 2015 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Gresham | D8 1210 D9 0940 | Tracey Thomson Chelsea Tidswell | D10 0610 D10 0600 | Won | 5/7, 2/6 |
14 Mar 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Easton | D8 1210 D11 0300 | Ela Vakaukamea Clecia Danford | D7 1600 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Dec 2014 | 1 | Interclub with Bridget McRae | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Claudia Sowter Meredith Tourell | D9 0930 D7 1515 | Lost | 6/1,6/0 |
15 Nov 2014 | 5 | Interclub with Noelle Ravlich | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Grace Li Roberta Snijders | D8 1275 D7 1560 | Lost | 0/6 2/6 |
11 Oct 2014 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Easton | D8 1210 D12 0195 | Anna Vickerman Ginny Coubrough | D8 1210 D9 1045 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
29 Mar 2014 | 11 | Interclub with Emma Easton | D8 0905 D12 0190 | Kimberley Dickie Sarah Collins | D11 0270 D12 0195 | Won | 6-1; 6-3 |
01 Mar 2014 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Easton | D8 0920 D11 0205 | Alexia Waite Celine Yuan | D9 0880 D10 0500 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Feb 2014 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Firmin | D9 0900 D8 1040 | Sakuntala Karunairetnam Loreen Dory | D9 0885 D9 0720 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 (tie b) |
05 Oct 2013 | 2 | Interclub with Karllie Prisk | D8 0950 D10 0500 | Olivia Moulder Aimee Brown | D11 0365 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 4-10 |
21 Sep 2013 | 1 | Interclub with Rachael Nicholson | D8 0965 D9 0785 | Katie Griffith Lilly Hudson | D7 1350 D9 0750 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Feb 2013 | 9 | Interclub with Rachael Nicholson | D8 0980 D9 0780 | Lily Chen Helen Kong | D8 0945 D8 1025 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |