| | | | | | | |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1405 D4 2045 | Tash Bartlett Myung Lee | D4 2055 D3 2315 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1405 D6 1250 | Angela Langbein Myung Lee | D3 2255 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1405 D4 1870 | Sue Evans Tracy Schwalger | D3 2255 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1405 D5 1590 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Gibb | D3 2175 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1405 D6 1385 | Kara Morrison Tracey Withers | D3 2210 D5 1775 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1405 D4 1880 | Suzanne Jackson Kara Morrison | D3 2120 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1375 D4 1800 | Judy Harrison Fiona O'Connell | D5 1740 D6 1250 | Won | 5-7,2-6 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1365 D6 1290 | Fiona O'Connell Helen Fisher | D6 1255 D7 1000 | Won | 5-7,6-7 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1355 D7 1705 | Chris Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D8 1425 D7 1080 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1375 D6 1465 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D5 1770 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1395 D5 1600 | Michelle Simmonds Lana Cooper | D5 1745 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1385 D6 1450 | Justina Ruzich Lana Cooper | D7 1080 D6 1305 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Alan Lan | D6 1380 D7 1600 | Scott Justice Carol Griffin | D10 0795 D8 0825 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1375 D5 1635 | Helen Fisher Carol Griffin | D7 1005 D8 0825 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1345 D5 1575 | Leanne Pomfrett Debbie Bloodworth | D5 1540 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
23 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1315 D6 1410 | Jenny Barlass Debbie Bloodworth | D6 1250 D6 1280 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1315 D6 1410 | Tracey Withers Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1775 D5 1570 | Lost | 7-6, 6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1335 D5 1545 | Janet Batley Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1310 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6, 7-5 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1365 D5 1605 | Karen Collins Trina Landry | D7 1185 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1335 D6 1325 | Sharon Hale Trina Landry | D6 1380 D6 1225 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1325 D7 1585 | Des Smith Kelly Atkins | D7 1515 D8 0850 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1355 D6 1335 | Kelly Atkins Kay Clarke | D9 0790 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1375 D5 1795 | Vicky Wahren Rico Sugiyama | D5 1630 D6 1375 | Lost | 7-6, 6-0 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1330 D7 1100 | Rico Sugiyama Deb Kelly | D6 1400 D6 1270 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1325 D5 1505 | Karen Smith Lucinda Maynard | D9 0700 D7 1095 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1295 D6 1370 | Sarah Croft Lucinda Maynard | D5 1560 D7 1115 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1300 D5 1550 | Mary Ansley Moira Powell | D3 2120 D7 1140 | Lost | 6-4 6-6 (7-5 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1330 D7 1075 | Moira Powell Imelda Venturina | D7 1080 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 (10-6) |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1350 D7 1795 | Cameron Stephen Thelma Graham | D8 1425 D5 1555 | Lost | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1320 D6 1375 | Erin Hobbs Thelma Graham | D6 1225 D5 1575 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1350 D6 1405 | Brenda Yeager Heather Allison | D7 1100 D7 1070 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D6 1375 D6 1205 | Christine Main Heather Allison | D6 1265 D7 1025 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 10-5 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1365 D6 1415 | Karen Halkyard Sandra Liddle | D6 1235 D7 1145 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1355 D4 1805 | Christine Cann Karen Halkyard | D5 1500 D6 1240 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1365 D4 1815 | Carmen Hansen Caroline Plowman | D4 1845 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1335 D5 1520 | Caroline Plowman Sue Cook | D5 1660 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Craig Armstrong | D6 1325 D8 1405 | Dene Skewes Olya Weber | D8 1205 D8 0940 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D6 1320 D5 1505 | Marie Webb Olya Weber | D7 1010 D8 0940 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1330 D5 1505 | Sonya Northgrave MaryAnn Brown | D5 1505 D5 1715 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1330 D7 1125 | MaryAnn Brown Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1710 D5 1560 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1300 D6 1445 | Janet Batley Audrey Notter | D7 1090 D5 1570 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D6 1305 D6 1300 | Audrey Notter Tracey Withers | D5 1560 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Craig Armstrong | D6 1325 D8 1405 | Bruce Cocking Joy Deynzer | D6 1810 D7 1000 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D6 1305 D5 1525 | Sue Wright Joy Deynzer | D6 1470 D7 1010 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-7 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1285 D6 1375 | Karen Collins Jennifer Major | D7 1085 D6 1210 | Won | 6/4 5/7 8/10 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D6 1305 D6 1260 | Jennifer Major Sharon Hale | D7 1180 D6 1395 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1305 D6 1340 | Victoria Bester Gail Sumner | D3 2195 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1325 D7 1165 | Gail Sumner Shauna Patroni | D5 1770 D8 0845 | Lost | 6-1,4-6,10-3 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1295 D6 1385 | Judy Harrison Justina Ruzich | D5 1615 D7 1165 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D6 1285 D6 1275 | Justina Ruzich Lana Cooper | D7 1170 D8 0950 | Won | 6-3 5-7 5-10 |