Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rafa Pettersson
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNR1P
TP Member ID :
88947
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1565
Singles
: S6 1885
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Tyrell Eden
D8 1220
D7 1650
Finn Bascik
Ayush Saha
D9 0920
D11 0360
Won
6-2 6-0
13 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Tyrell Eden
D8 1215
D7 1645
Finley Clark
Lester Lai
D8 1365
D10 0710
Won
6-1 1-6 [10-3]
19 Dec 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Valu Noa
D9 1170
D8 1395
Ian Purdon
Louie Farrier
D6 1855
D9 1100
Won
6-0 6-4
19 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Valu Noa
D9 1140
D8 1365
Logan Margerison
Greg Margerison
D8 1205
D8 1270
Won
6-0 6-4
04 Dec 2021
5
Team Event
with
Paea Noa
D9 1165
D5 2350
Paul Sewell
Wayne Hudson
D6 1895
D8 1370
Lost
6-1 6-4
27 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Paea Noa
D9 1165
D5 2350
Heath Hooper
Jane Wyllie
D6 1850
D2 2810
Lost
6-4 6-2
20 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D9 1165
D9 1145
Mark Donald
Mike Hunia
D6 1850
D5 2220
Lost
6/3 7/5
13 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Valu Noa
D9 1090
D9 1120
Ian Meredith
Ross Clayton
D6 1865
D6 1805
Won
6-1 4-6 10-4
30 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Duncan Reed
D9 1045
D7 1520
Robin Weary
Kristen Nash
D7 1680
D7 1135
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Duncan Reed
D9 1025
D7 1500
Scott Blyth
Louie Farrier
D8 1215
D9 0970
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Valu Noa
D9 0950
D9 1025
Luke Gordon
Beata Troup
D8 1370
D6 1385
Won
6-4 6-2
03 Oct 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Zuriel Paulsen
D9 0930
D8 1255
Louie Farrier
Eziah Paulsen
D9 0980
D9 0900
Won
4-1 3-5 [12-10]
03 Oct 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Zuriel Paulsen
D9 0925
D8 1250
Tavian Roberts
Charlie Titter
D11 0550
D11 0485
Won
4-1 4-1
03 Oct 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Zuriel Paulsen
D9 0965
D8 1290
Logan Margerison
Gus Wogan
D9 1010
D10 0630
Lost
5-4(3) 5-3
03 Oct 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Zuriel Paulsen
D9 1005
D8 1330
Otis Hoggard
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0700
D9 0975
Lost
5-3 4-0
01 Oct 2021
5
Interclub
with
Valu Noa
D9 0930
D9 0950
Mark Hunter
Phoebe Driscoll
D6 1835
D8 0850
Won
6-3 6-0
24 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Valu Noa
D10 0870
D10 0890
Sean Davies
Louie Farrier
D8 1215
D9 0970
Won
7-6(2) 6-2
10 Sep 2021
2
Interclub
with
Valu Noa
D10 0865
D10 0885
Otis Hoggard
Tom Haliburton
D10 0700
D11 0325
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Aug 2021
1
Interclub
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0835
D9 1190
Stephen Parkin
James Wicken
D8 1295
D10 0665
Won
4-6 6-4 10-3
23 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Zuriel Paulsen
D10 0835
D9 1015
Elijah Blackshaw
Percy Meehan
D6 1835
D6 1835
Lost
4-0 4-2
13 Jun 2021
6
Tournament
with
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0835
D10 0865
Zachary Averill
Neville Pettersson
D6 1830
D9 1185
Lost
6-1/6-2
16 May 2021
C-SF-Q
Tournament
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0805
D9 1155
Eziah Paulsen
Matt Paulsen
D10 0645
D8 1280
Won
6-2 6-2
16 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0830
D9 1180
David Epplett
Jackson Lambert
D8 1425
D12 0265
Lost
0-6 7-5 10-5
16 May 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0810
D9 1160
Louie Farrier
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0835
D10 0825
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Adithya Ramaswamy
D10 0810
D10 0775
Chan Min
Jacob Warren
D7 1775
D4 2570
Lost
6-0 6-2
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Adithya Ramaswamy
D10 0780
D10 0745
Lachlan Adam
Mikihiro Ukegawa
D10 0875
D10 0825
Won
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0780
D10 0825
Jude Anderson
Henry Manktelow
D8 1435
D10 0830
Lost
6-4 6-3
15 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0785
D10 0810
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
Sean Davies
D9 0930
D8 1205
Lost
3-5/4-1/7-4
01 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0785
D10 0810
Albert Van Niekerk
Joe Yank
D6 1800
D9 1080
Lost
4-2/4-1
13 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0780
D10 0870
Harry Heffernan
Billy Johnson
D11 0435
D11 0490
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0780
D10 0850
Tomi Avery
Daniel Lewis
D8 1450
D9 1010
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0780
D10 0850
Matthew Davidson
Tyrell Eden
D9 0950
D8 1475
Lost
6-0 7-6(4)
13 Dec 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0750
D9 1130
Louie Farrier
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0855
D10 0830
Won
4-6 6-2 10-2
13 Dec 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0705
D9 1085
Luke Gordon
James Guilford
D8 1245
D10 0865
Won
7-5 4-6 10-2
13 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Neville Pettersson
D10 0705
D9 1085
Greg Margerison
Tony Verry
D8 1255
D8 1210
Lost
6-3 6-3
06 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0660
D10 0805
Louie Farrier
Zuriel Paulsen
D10 0805
D9 0910
Won
4-1 4-1
06 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0650
D10 0795
Billy Blundell
Nate Fraser
D10 0725
D12 0245
Won
5-3 4-0
06 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0645
D10 0790
Sam Cruickshank
Theo King
D12 0050
D11 0350
Won
4-0 4-2
04 Dec 2020
6
Tournament
with
Otis Hoggard
D10 0655
D10 0655
Freddy Hoggard
Louie Farrier
D10 0770
D10 0780
Lost
2-4/4-1/10-3
30 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0625
D10 0750
Gray Smith
Zuriel Paulsen
D11 0390
D9 0915
Won
4-2/4-2
23 Nov 2020
5
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0620
D10 0745
Abi Reisima
Greer Tremain
D12 0165
D11 0325
Won
4-0/4-0
20 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Alex Cave
D10 0615
D6 1290
Phoebe Driscoll
Monty Cullwick
D11 0385
D10 0845
Won
4-1/4-2
16 Nov 2020
4
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0605
D10 0735
Belle Kinnear
Greta Apatu
D10 0490
D11 0285
Won
4-1/4-1
15 Nov 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0600
D10 0765
Louis Bennett
Tom Haliburton
D11 0310
D11 0315
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Nov 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D10 0610
D10 0790
Monty Cullwick
Tarin Hutchinson
D10 0795
D11 0375
Lost
4-1 4-2
15 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
Connor Beamish-White
Jonty MacIntyre
Lost
Default
15 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Freddy Hoggard
D11 0550
D10 0730
Louie Farrier
Zuriel Paulsen
D10 0755
D9 0945
Won
7-6(1) 7-6(5)
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Scott Blyth
D11 0475
D9 1145
Tom O'Sullivan
Beata Troup
D8 1200
D6 1320
Won
6-4 6-3
06 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Emma Baker
D11 0415
D11 0325
Zoe Holland
Louie Farrier
D10 0445
D10 0795
Won
4-2/4-2
02 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
with
Louie Farrier
D11 0410
D10 0790
Anna Bremer
Grace Haliburton
D12 0160
D11 0330
Won
4-0/4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy