| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D5 1580 D9 0760 | Robyn Mathews Rachel Hall | D6 1425 D6 1230 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
24 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1505 D8 0990 | Laura Phillipson Alison Gibson | D5 1735 D5 1695 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (10-7) |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1500 D8 0985 | Ashleigh Andrews Emma Joss | D8 0870 D10 0495 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D5 1505 D5 1550 | Treacey Lucas Sheree Willman | D5 1670 D4 1905 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D5 1500 D5 1545 | Justine Vanstone Olive Tahau | D9 0785 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D5 1515 D6 1875 | Souradeep Gupta Irene Wong | D6 1845 D6 1310 | Lost | 2-9 |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Waine McMahon | D6 1455 D10 0855 | Daniel Jupp Irene Wong | D8 1400 D6 1340 | Won | 9-8 (9-7) |
12 Sep 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D6 1425 D5 1505 | Prathiba Gupta Irene Wong | D6 1390 D6 1360 | Won | 9-2 |
18 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Waine McMahon | D6 1425 D10 0780 | Adam Shelton Louise Jackson | D6 1885 D6 1415 | Lost | 9-2 |
18 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Keith Tibble | D6 1430 D7 1710 | Gary Quigan Louise Jackson | D5 2195 D6 1405 | Lost | 9-3 |
18 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D6 1400 D6 1340 | Louise Jackson Fiona Wilson | D6 1425 D6 1460 | Won | 9-2 |
15 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Waine McMahon | D6 1410 D10 0715 | Sean Gibbons-Lawrie Jessica Kohing | D8 1460 D8 0980 | Lost | 9-5 |
15 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D6 1415 D6 1835 | Alli Kohing Jessica Kohing | D3 2790 D8 0970 | Lost | 9-3 |
15 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D6 1410 D9 0730 | Jessica Kohing Joanna Parker | D8 0970 D11 0365 | Won | 9-1 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Keith Tibble | D6 1420 D7 1720 | Marc Piercey Cath Randall | D6 1870 D5 1570 | Lost | 9-4 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D6 1360 D7 1700 | Simon Richardson Cath Randall | D6 1870 D5 1600 | Won | 5-9 |
01 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D6 1360 D9 0655 | Cath Randall Carolyn O'Fallon | D5 1595 D6 1350 | Lost | 9-5 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Waine McMahon | D6 1360 D10 0655 | Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips Robyn Mainwaring | D8 1210 D6 1460 | Lost | 2-9 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D6 1330 D7 1690 | Paul Harris Robyn Mainwaring | D7 1520 D6 1480 | Won | 9-5 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D6 1330 D9 0665 | Robyn Mainwaring Mandy Stewart | D6 1475 D6 1200 | Lost | 5-9 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D6 1255 D7 1625 | John Roes Danielle Ewens | D7 1720 D4 1915 | Won | 8-9 (6-8) |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Tibble | D6 1255 D7 1690 | Bruce Yee Danielle Ewens | D6 1900 D4 1910 | Lost | 9-1 |
06 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D7 1180 D8 0955 | Danielle Ewens Yvette Elliston | D4 1950 D5 1500 | Won | 8-9 (3-7) |
17 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1120 D8 1415 | Greg Moller Annemarie Savill | D5 2130 D8 0885 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Tangi Waikari | D7 1075 D11 0355 | Sonia Katene Annemarie Savill | D9 0760 D8 0910 | Won | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Tangi Waikari | D7 1095 D11 0375 | Haylee Quinn Ronnie Beattie | D9 0635 D8 0925 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1090 D8 1410 | Darren Feuu Sonia Katene | D10 0760 D9 0760 | Won | 9-2 |
21 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1090 D8 1410 | Jacky Albert Tony Dorman | D5 1735 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D7 1060 D9 0605 | Josie Jarvis Alisa Elshout | D9 0615 D8 0985 | Won | 7/6 2/6 10-8 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D7 1050 D8 0910 | Sophie Tunnicliffe Genevieve Kunz | D8 0925 D9 0625 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D7 1050 D9 0605 | Vanessa Nahona Javanna Pierre | D5 1750 D10 0550 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 (10-8) |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D7 1060 D9 0615 | Madeleine Booth Georgina Sim | D8 0950 D7 1115 | Lost | 7-6, 1-6, 7-6 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D7 1040 D10 0595 | Leah Kingi Hayley Naylor | D10 0500 D8 0820 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
24 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1040 D8 1325 | Alli Kohing Jessica Kohing | D4 2490 D9 0740 | Lost | 9-2 |
24 Jan 2021 | W-QF | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1035 D8 1320 | Darren Feuu Tangi Waikari | D10 0680 D11 0280 | Won | 9-5 |
24 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1035 D8 1320 | Henry Sim Georgina Sim | D6 1905 D7 1075 | Lost | 9-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D7 1030 D10 0520 | Genevieve Kunz Anesa Robinson | D9 0635 D11 0200 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ronnie Beattie | D7 1030 D9 0685 | Hannah Kennerley Treacey Lucas | D6 1395 D6 1490 | Lost | 4/6 6/7 (3-7) |
14 Jun 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1030 D8 1280 | Faith Sadgrove Brodie Sadgrove | D6 1310 D6 2055 | Lost | 9-6 |
14 Jun 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1025 D8 1275 | Haylee Quinn Ricardo Yannuzzi | D10 0520 D10 0785 | Won | 9-3 |
14 Jun 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1030 D8 1280 | Tanya Macdonald Greg Moller | D9 0620 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D7 1070 D9 0785 | Hayley Naylor Rosemary Sheehan | D9 0660 D11 0205 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 6-7 (4-10) |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Ferris | D7 1075 D8 0890 | Jane Pannu Lydia Wadsworth | D6 1260 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Leah Ye | D7 1075 D11 0200 | Janice Laurenson Serena de Terte | D4 1925 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sonia Katene | D7 1075 D9 0735 | Danielle Ewens Sandra Chung | D5 1635 D5 1500 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1615 |
20 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1615 D10 0820 | Alan Blundell Sheree Willman | D9 0905 D5 2165 | Lost | 9-6 |
20 Jan 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1615 D10 0820 | Gary Katene Margaret Young | D4 2590 D4 2675 | Lost | 9-4 |
20 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1610 D10 0815 | Waine McMahon Claire McMahion | D10 0660 D10 0600 | Won | 9-4 |
20 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Sanjay Govind | D7 1610 D10 0815 | Lance Wilkins Ronnie Beattie | D5 2265 D10 0650 | Lost | 9-2 |
21 Apr 2018 | C-Final | Tournament with Marama Phillips | D7 1605 D8 1205 | Haylee Quinn Ronnie Thomas | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |