| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D3 2100 D4 2020 | Melanie Fergusson Nicola Jones | D4 1985 D7 1085 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D3 2100 D5 1520 | Caroline Plowman Abbey Doe | D4 2000 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 8-10 |
26 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D4 2080 D4 1970 | Caroline Plowman Karyn Gordon | D4 2020 D3 2100 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Mar 2024 | 18 | Interclub with Sue Thompson | D4 2060 D5 1665 | Carolyn Treacy Margot Denford | D4 1905 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
26 Mar 2024 | 18 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 2080 D5 1690 | Carolyn Treacy Kathy Williams | D4 1875 D5 1710 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-7 |
23 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D4 2070 D6 2030 | John Buckley Janet Hwang | D7 1755 D5 1755 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Jane Zheng | D4 2055 D4 1950 | Janet Hwang Angela Verry | D5 1765 D4 1875 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Ioana Manoa | D4 1980 D8 0985 | Kay Luv Rosie Harris | D2 2565 D5 1670 | Won | 6-2 1-6 11-9 |
19 Mar 2024 | 17 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D4 1905 D5 1515 | Kelly Atkins Robina Morrison | D4 1995 D3 2125 | Won | 7-5 6-7(3) 10-6 |
19 Mar 2024 | 17 | Interclub with Sue Thompson | D4 1915 D5 1665 | Kelly Atkins Jo Nielsen | D4 1975 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D4 1925 D4 2020 | Kyla Middleton Lexie Tilson | D3 2100 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 (10-8) |
14 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1945 D4 2075 | Kristel Venturina Phoebe Lebumfacil | D4 2025 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Mar 2024 | 10 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D4 1965 D4 1860 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Leilani Sarapuddin | D4 2080 D5 1655 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-4 |
12 Mar 2024 | 16 | Interclub with Sue Thompson | D4 1935 D5 1635 | Hyun Joo Kim Jennifer Major | D3 2130 D6 1305 | Won | 7/6(2),6/2 |
12 Mar 2024 | 16 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1955 D5 1615 | Hyun Joo Kim Karen Collins | D3 2100 D5 1570 | Lost | 6/4,6/3 |
09 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D4 1960 D7 1680 | Allister Irving Natalie McKay | D6 1895 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Mar 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Jane Zheng | D4 1965 D4 1900 | Natalie McKay Jacquie Mockridge | D3 2310 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Mar 2024 | 15 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D4 1990 D4 2060 | Ali McCowan Christine Main | D3 2140 D5 1615 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Mar 2024 | 15 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D4 1915 D6 1365 | Ali McCowan Sarah Mayo | D3 2180 D4 1950 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D4 1935 D4 1965 | Sadhvi Selvaraj Angelique Blom | D4 2060 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 (5) |
27 Feb 2024 | 14 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1955 D4 1975 | Diane Feneridis Shae McKinney | D4 1995 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
27 Feb 2024 | 14 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1925 D3 2100 | Valerie Michael Shae McKinney | D3 2325 D3 2115 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D4 1880 D6 1960 | Chris Ferkins Gail Sumner | D5 2145 D4 1900 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D4 1870 D4 1865 | Gail Sumner Helen Fisher | D4 1905 D6 1290 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Feb 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D4 1875 D4 2010 | Kay Luv Kirsty Gover | D2 2470 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Feb 2024 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D4 1895 D4 2010 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D4 1970 D5 1760 | Lost | 7-6(3) 6-3 |
20 Feb 2024 | 13 | Interclub with Sue Thompson | D4 1895 D5 1605 | Tomoko Akiyama Azusa Barraclough | D3 2325 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Feb 2024 | 13 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D4 1895 D6 1435 | Christine Pry Azusa Barraclough | D3 2315 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1895 D4 1995 | Julie Gallot Vaska Markova | D2 2485 D2 2445 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D4 1895 D3 2295 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 2985 D2 2480 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Feb 2024 | 12 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1915 D5 1645 | Anna Marsden Michelle Fleming | D3 2150 D6 1280 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-8 |
13 Feb 2024 | 12 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D4 1915 D7 1120 | Anna Marsden Catherine Woodward | D3 2145 D5 1680 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D4 1885 D6 1925 | Vladimir Brkovic Leigh Elliott | D6 1935 D5 1755 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
10 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D4 1865 D5 1795 | Leigh Elliott Alison van Wyk | D5 1765 D5 1535 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
08 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D4 1875 D5 1675 | Natalie McKay Geri Martin | D3 2320 D5 1620 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-4 |
08 Feb 2024 | 8 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D4 1880 D4 1965 | Natalie McKay Jacquie Mockridge | D3 2310 D4 2085 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
01 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D4 1885 D3 2165 | Suzanne Jackson Tracey Withers | D2 2630 D4 1890 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-5 |
01 Feb 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1885 D4 1995 | Kara Morrison Suzanne Jackson | D2 2640 D2 2625 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Jan 2024 | 11 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D4 1905 D7 1140 | Dana Brown Steph Hay | D5 1710 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Jan 2024 | 11 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1930 D5 1660 | Dana Brown Jane Zheng | D5 1665 D5 1725 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 10-2 |
19 Dec 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Thompson | D4 1910 D5 1625 | Ange Moore Carolyn Hyde | D4 1800 D5 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Dec 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D4 1890 D4 1975 | Ange Moore Carolyn Treacy | D4 1800 D5 1750 | Won | 7-6(5) 6-3 |
16 Dec 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D4 1910 D6 1950 | Paul Taylor Janet Hwang | D5 2100 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
16 Dec 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Gina Yun | D4 1905 D4 1860 | Janet Hwang Jacqui Davidson | D5 1670 D6 1220 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
14 Dec 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D4 1915 D5 1705 | Morag Geerkins Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1965 D4 2035 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-8 |
14 Dec 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D4 1925 D4 1975 | Morag Geerkins Katie Visser | D4 1950 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Dec 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D4 1945 D6 1390 | Zena Foyster Lianne Reidy | D5 1795 D5 1515 | Lost | 6-7(5) 6-1 8-10 |
12 Dec 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D4 1975 D4 2015 | Kim Green Zena Foyster | D5 1755 D5 1735 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 8-10 |
10 Dec 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Wirjapranata | D4 1995 D6 1895 | Mark Crosby Teresa Williams | D6 1815 D4 2015 | Lost | 0-6,7-6,(10-8) |
10 Dec 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Rico Sugiyama | D4 1965 D5 1730 | Teresa Williams Kerry Morris | D4 2035 D5 1575 | Won | 2-6,6-4,(10-7) |