Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Joan Shute
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDJSH
TP Member ID :
126525
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0455
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Apr 2024
10
Interclub
with
Brenda Thomas
D10 0475
D10 0450
Christie Brown
Laura Duncan
D9 0630
D10 0420
Lost
9-7
04 Apr 2024
10
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0470
D6 1245
Kerrie Skucha
Laura Duncan
D9 0610
D10 0420
Won
9-5
04 Apr 2024
10
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D10 0450
D9 0680
Laura Duncan
Gemma Torres
D10 0430
D10 0490
Won
9-7
14 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D10 0470
D9 0740
Anneke Kersley
Kerry Dick
D9 0620
D10 0510
Lost
9-8 (7-3)
14 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D10 0475
D10 0535
Anneke Kersley
Anne-Marie Fisher
D9 0610
D8 0970
Lost
9-5
14 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0505
D6 1250
Leonie Gale
Anneke Kersley
D9 0725
D10 0550
Lost
9-4
07 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D10 0475
D9 0660
Katrina Howett
Chris Pike
D10 0490
D9 0780
Won
9-8 (5)
07 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D10 0445
D10 0430
Katrina Howett
Liz Johnston
D10 0510
D10 0405
Won
9-4
07 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0465
D6 1260
Shaz Buczynski
Katrina Howett
D7 1125
D10 0480
Lost
9-2
23 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D10 0435
D9 0665
Nicola Henderson
Trish Anstis
D10 0420
D10 0520
Won
9-8
23 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D10 0445
D11 0345
Nicola Henderson
Nikki Henderson
D10 0400
D9 0705
Lost
9-4
23 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0440
D6 1215
Sue Cutbush
Nicola Henderson
D10 0575
D10 0400
Won
9-4
15 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D10 0460
D9 0700
Silke Freudenberg
Sally Lowry
D10 0480
D9 0605
Lost
9-8(7)
15 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D10 0400
D11 0295
Silke Freudenberg
Kirsty Moffat
D10 0510
D9 0660
Won
4-9
15 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0435
D6 1200
Trudi Connor
Silke Freudenberg
D10 0445
D10 0435
Lost
9-6
08 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D10 0455
D9 0725
Sarah Tester
Jess Sherriff
D9 0660
D10 0510
Lost
9-4
08 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D10 0410
D11 0300
Sarah Tester
Kerry Dick
D9 0685
D11 0395
Won
9-6
08 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0450
D6 1200
Leonie Gale
Sarah Tester
D11 0380
D9 0610
Lost
9-6
01 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Brenda Thomas
D10 0420
D11 0365
Katrina Howett
Liz Johnston
D11 0380
D11 0380
Won
9-2
01 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0400
D7 1175
Chris Pike
Liz Johnston
D8 0860
D11 0390
Won
9-0
01 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D11 0380
D9 0690
Liz Johnston
Kath Arcus
D10 0400
D10 0400
Won
9-3
14 Dec 2023
10
Interclub
with
Brenda Thomas
D11 0380
D11 0325
Ingrid Milnes
Robin Piggott
D9 0680
D8 0830
Lost
9-3
14 Dec 2023
10
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D11 0335
D7 1120
Amanda Liddle
Robin Piggott
D8 0830
D8 0855
Won
9-8 (10)
14 Dec 2023
10
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D11 0335
D11 0280
Robin Piggott
Karen Coles
D8 0850
D8 0875
Lost
9-2
07 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Brenda Thomas
D11 0335
D11 0345
Kristen Enright
Georgie Smyth
D8 0915
D8 0905
Lost
9-3
07 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D11 0335
D7 1140
Belle Kinnear
Georgie Smyth
D7 1195
D8 0900
Lost
9-1
07 Dec 2023
9
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D11 0335
D11 0280
Georgie Smyth
Emma Alexander
D8 0895
D8 0825
Lost
9-1
16 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D11 0275
D9 0675
Judith Redward
Kathy McLachlan
D10 0485
D8 0925
Won
9-5
16 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D11 0285
D11 0335
Judith Redward
Charlotte Ellis
D10 0465
D11 0390
Lost
9-0
16 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D11 0315
D6 1245
Kayoko Mikawa
Judith Redward
D9 0675
D10 0405
Lost
9-4
09 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D11 0320
D9 0725
Ingrid Milnes
Robin Piggott
D9 0655
D8 0865
Lost
9-1
09 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D11 0320
D11 0365
Ingrid Milnes
Karen Coles
D9 0650
D8 0830
Lost
9-4
09 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D11 0340
D6 1295
Jane Beardmore
Ingrid Milnes
D8 0970
D9 0620
Lost
9-2
02 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D11 0360
D6 1355
Georgie Smyth
Sophie Williams
D9 0715
D7 1000
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D11 0370
D8 0820
Sophie Williams
Emma Alexander
D8 0980
D10 0505
Lost
9-6
26 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Anne Allison
D11 0370
D10 0410
Amy Lowry
Fiona France
D6 1300
D10 0550
Lost
9-0
26 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Diana Scott
D11 0370
D10 0430
Amy Lowry
Brigid Lowry
D6 1295
D10 0400
Lost
9-0
26 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D11 0370
D8 0860
Amy Lowry
Anna Wood
D6 1290
D8 0835
Lost
9-1
12 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Sue Agnew
D11 0380
D8 0870
Kayoko Mikawa
Kathy McLachlan
D9 0680
D8 0880
Lost
9-0
12 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Lyn McVie
D11 0380
D11 0390
Kayoko Mikawa
Linda McKay
D9 0675
D8 0820
Lost
9-8
12 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Pauline Jenkins
D10 0400
D6 1450
Herora Brown
Kayoko Mikawa
D7 1055
D9 0645
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy