Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tania Martin
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTT1M
TP Member ID :
14095
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2820
Singles
: S4 1870
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Mar 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Page
D2 2795
D5 2365
Andy Mellor
Benebett Patindol
D3 2820
D5 1690
Won
11-9
17 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Page
D2 2775
D5 2345
Francois Conradie
Debra Dowland
D5 2295
D2 2795
Won
11-8
17 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Page
D2 2770
D5 2340
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1700
D4 1915
Won
11-1
16 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Aliya Edwards
D2 2765
D3 2335
Tsunar Brown
Quinavera Te Rupe
D5 1530
D2 2535
Won
11-6
16 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Aliya Edwards
D2 2735
D3 2305
Debra Dowland
Weiwei Verran
D2 2845
D2 2780
Won
11-10
16 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Aliya Edwards
D2 2755
D3 2325
Luci Barlow
Violet Skipper
D2 2690
D2 2470
Lost
11-7
03 Mar 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2750
D5 2195
Glenn Cummings
Tina Rouhoff
D5 2175
D4 1825
Won
9-0
03 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2720
D5 2165
Todd McAuley
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2885
D2 2420
Won
9-7
03 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2700
D5 2145
Claus Reichardt
Susan Rooney
D3 2720
D3 2160
Won
9-5
02 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D2 2695
D2 2410
Irene Hickford
Rae Rhodes
D2 2500
D4 1930
Won
11-2
02 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D2 2690
D2 2405
Kate Prebble
Susan Rooney
D3 2215
D3 2140
Won
11-5
02 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D2 2685
D2 2400
Denise Marshall
Trish Stephens
D3 2100
D3 2125
Won
11-6
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D2 2680
D4 1875
Patience Davis
Lucy Kemp
D8 0935
D8 0940
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D2 2720
D4 1915
Alice Bolton
Kate Bolton
D4 1835
D6 1450
Lost
7-6 (2) 7-6 (5)
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D2 2760
D3 2165
Emily Dunn
Amy Kieboom
D5 1665
D4 1850
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-7
30 Jan 2024
3/4
Tournament
with
Patrick Girard
D2 2735
D3 2700
Jeremy Seales
Jane Ioaba
D3 2770
D2 2865
Won
6-3 6-3
30 Jan 2024
3/4
Tournament
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2715
D2 2940
Debra Dowland
Weiwei Verran
D2 2860
D2 2845
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Girard
D2 2720
D3 2700
Mike Clapshaw
Paula Stubbing
D2 3175
D2 2655
Lost
3-6 6-0 [10-7]
29 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2745
D2 2965
Nicole Campbell
Paula Stubbing
D2 2810
D2 2630
Lost
4-6 6-4 [13-11]
28 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Casey Tarau
D2 2740
D2 2960
Sela Corbett
Angie Rauf
D2 2720
D8 0840
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Girard
D2 2700
D4 2660
James Wilce
Casey Tarau
D2 3125
D2 2995
Won
1-6 6-3 [11-9]
14 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2720
D5 2145
Shane Glover
Quinavera Te Rupe
D4 2495
D2 2450
Lost
9-7
14 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2710
D5 2135
Jono Mackey
Julie Scott
D7 1505
D2 2860
Won
9-4
14 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2705
D5 2130
Marshall Wray
Estelle Marshall
D6 2040
D3 2150
Won
9-6
14 Jan 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2700
D5 2125
Robert Rutene
Weiwei Verran
D8 1205
D2 2915
Won
9-7
13 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2740
D2 2500
Emma Cadman
Asoiva McKavanagh
D5 1575
D2 2735
Lost
9-4
13 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2735
D2 2495
Kirsty Alexander
Estelle Marshall
D4 1820
D3 2175
Won
9-1
13 Jan 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2730
D2 2490
Alissha Canning
Robyn Mainwaring
D7 1075
D4 1800
Won
9-1
06 Dec 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Weiwei Verran
D2 2770
D2 2905
Frankie Wingate
Hilary Woodham
D5 1685
D4 2050
Lost
7-6(1) 6-4
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Rosearna Stairmand
D2 2765
D3 2160
Katie Tinkler
Zoe Driscoll
D2 2640
D6 1290
Won
64 62
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Faith Sadgrove
D2 2760
D3 2205
Ayesha Horley
Lucy Kemp
D4 1960
D8 0940
Won
63 62
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Maria Galatescu
D2 2755
D3 2390
Amber Dano
Abby Ross
D5 1640
D5 1540
Won
64 64
14 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D2 2750
D4 1945
Alice Bolton
Emma Roberts
D4 1805
D4 1915
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Faith Sadgrove
D2 2745
D3 2190
Ruby McIntyre
Emily Dunn
D4 1810
D5 1545
Won
6-0 6-2
01 Oct 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Matty Warmington
D2 2745
D4 2420
Craig Giddy
Jane Wyllie
D3 2895
D2 2980
Lost
6-1 6-3
01 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Matty Warmington
D2 2740
D4 2415
Bruce Hollebone
Natasha Gilbertson
D5 2235
D4 1890
Won
11-4
01 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Matty Warmington
D2 2735
D4 2410
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D5 2225
D4 1935
Won
11-1
01 Oct 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Matty Warmington
D2 2730
D4 2405
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D5 2220
D8 0950
Won
11-3
30 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2730
D2 2475
Karen Cranston
Jane Wyllie
D2 2995
D2 2960
Lost
5-7 6-2 [6-3]
30 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2710
D2 2455
Jodie Lawson
Mareta Patterson
D2 2445
D2 2615
Won
7-5 6-1
30 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2705
D2 2450
Lisa Buck
Liz Scott
D6 1300
D4 1890
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Sep 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2690
D5 2115
Brian Goodwin
Steph Walker
D5 2320
D3 2195
Won
9-3
03 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2695
D5 2120
Jono Spring
Karen Cranston
D5 2330
D2 2985
Lost
9-6
03 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Russell Thomas
D2 2690
D5 2115
Drew McCaul
Jo Harlen
D4 2435
D6 1250
Won
9-3
02 Sep 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2685
D2 2410
Jo Catley
Jenny Ngan
D4 1855
D9 0795
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Sep 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2680
D2 2405
Jane Pannu
Steph Walker
D3 2280
D3 2185
Won
6-3 6-1
02 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2675
D2 2400
Sue Boyd
Kiri Kaiwai
D5 1635
D8 0905
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Sep 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D2 2675
D2 2400
Karen Cranston
Jane Wyllie
D2 2965
D2 2930
Lost
6-1 6-0
13 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
TK Patterson
D2 2665
D7 1500
Jonathan Ayres
Ava Doddridge
D5 2135
D5 1630
Won
9 6
13 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Shane Glover
D2 2660
D5 2395
Ben Volz
Ava Doddridge
D5 2255
D5 1630
Won
9 3
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy