Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
James Callaghan
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWJ1C
TP Member ID :
54347
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1830
Singles
: S7 1600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Mar 2024
16
Interclub
with
Daniel French
D6 1850
D7 1630
Misha Sanin
Cory Kinzett
D6 1980
D7 1550
Won
6-3 7-6(5)
10 Mar 2024
15
Interclub
with
Daniel French
D6 1860
D7 1640
James Owen
Chris Warwick
D5 2365
D8 1455
Lost
6-0 6-2
18 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Daniel French
D6 1855
D7 1660
Andrew de Lautour
Henry Cooney
D7 1565
D10 0890
Won
6-4 6-1
26 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Michael Jennings
D6 1855
D8 1390
Zino Huang
David Ma
D5 2335
D6 1820
Lost
6-2 6-4
29 Jan 2024
C-Final
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1855
D5 2100
Martin Gould
Ken McIntyre
D5 2235
D3 2865
Lost
6-2 6-1
29 Jan 2024
C-SF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1855
D4 1825
Rob Robertson
Dianna Leonard
D5 2240
D3 2275
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Jan 2024
C-SF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
Sol J Hwang
Richard Kim
Won
Default
27 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1855
D5 2100
Shawn Dawson
Grant Rau
D3 2895
D3 2805
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Jan 2024
W-Final
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D6 1845
D4 2050
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D5 2250
D6 1240
Won
11-5
21 Jan 2024
W-SF
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D6 1840
D4 2045
Andrew Dick
Lauren Buckley
D7 1640
D7 1100
Won
11-2
21 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Theresa Graham
D6 1850
D4 2055
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 2015
D3 2255
Lost
11-3
20 Jan 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D6 1850
D5 2325
Tim Preston
Jono Ussher
D3 2725
D4 2590
Lost
11-0
20 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D6 1845
D5 2320
Andrew Dick
Brent Morgan
D7 1645
D7 1625
Won
11-1
20 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Tony Hawker
D6 1815
D5 2290
Ross Cleland
Mike Mulcahy
D4 2465
D5 2150
Won
11-10(3)
07 Jan 2024
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1855
D5 2100
Hugo Buitenhek
Matt Nolan
D8 1345
D8 1395
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Jan 2024
N-SF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1875
D5 2115
Philip Mirfin
Matt Rusher
D4 2490
D7 1605
Lost
6-1 6-3
06 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1875
D5 2115
Alistair Hunt
Lochie Hunt
D2 3425
D8 1395
Lost
6-1 6-2
06 Jan 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1870
D5 2110
Aisea Fifita
Jake Gilchrist
D8 1315
D8 1200
Won
6-2 6-0
03 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Daniel French
D6 1865
D7 1675
Hunter Stivens
Dennis Quayle
D7 1500
D9 1045
Won
6-4 6-4
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jo Steel
D6 1835
D6 1365
Colin Chaney
Parn Piansoongnoen
D5 2275
D8 0850
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Gill Cain
D6 1835
D5 1780
Colin Chaney
Theresa Graham
D5 2270
D4 2000
Lost
9-5
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Warren Mercer
D6 1840
D6 1820
Colin Chaney
Anthonie De Heer
D5 2260
D6 1885
Lost
9-3
19 Nov 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1835
D4 1805
Andy Dickison
Carmen Chapman
D7 1545
D6 1295
Won
9-5
19 Nov 2023
W-QF
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1845
D4 1815
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D5 2110
D4 1830
Lost
9-8(4)
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1855
D4 1825
Andrew Wilson
Tania Howson
D6 1870
D3 2165
Lost
9-8(5)
18 Nov 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D6 1875
D5 2290
Scott Greenhalgh
John Larson
D6 2045
D6 2065
Lost
9-8(4)
18 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D6 1875
D5 2290
Rob Manson
Brett Williams
D4 2420
D4 2440
Lost
9-4
18 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D6 1895
D5 2310
Robbie Bennett
Steve Kingston
D5 2140
D5 2100
Lost
9-4
18 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Nick Symons
D6 1890
D5 2305
Stu Hirst
Geoff Keeling
D6 1995
D8 1435
Won
9-5
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Leighton Christoffersen
D6 1910
D4 2515
Matthew Goddard
Sebastian Kerr
D4 2470
D6 1805
Lost
6-2 7-6
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Gill Cain
D6 1930
D5 1755
James Francis
Jo Sugrue
D5 2290
D6 1335
Lost
9-5
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Alison Holden
D6 1950
D4 1910
James Francis
Philippa Daly
D5 2260
D5 1670
Lost
9-0
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Warren Mercer
D6 1955
D6 1825
James Francis
Dean Schembri
D5 2250
D5 2100
Lost
9-4
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Daniel French
D6 1960
D7 1660
Nick Symons
Rhys Weaver
D5 2235
D6 1915
Lost
6-0 7-6
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Jared Holt
D6 1990
D8 1380
Daniel Fullerton
Hamish Carroll
D7 1580
D8 1335
Lost
6-2 3-6 10-6
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jared Holt
D6 1970
D8 1360
Mark Jones
Russell Boyd
D6 1810
D8 1245
Won
6-1 6-4
16 Sep 2023
3
Interclub
with
John Oh
D6 1925
D7 1530
Scott Bately
Nicky Watt
D6 1860
D4 1840
Won
4-1 4-1
10 Sep 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Robyn Flynn
D6 1880
D4 1940
Nick Symons
Cheralee Hughes
D5 2260
D4 1855
Won
9-6
10 Sep 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Robyn Flynn
D6 1900
D4 1960
Colin Chaney
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2245
D4 1800
Lost
9-5
10 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Robyn Flynn
D6 1900
D4 1960
Chris Schofield
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2335
D3 2205
Lost
9-1
09 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1905
D6 2090
Colin Chaney
Nick Symons
D5 2255
D5 2280
Lost
9-3
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D6 1875
D6 2060
Stu Hirst
Andrew Wilson
D6 1960
D6 1920
Won
9-3
27 Aug 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D6 1855
D4 2075
Karl Mitchell
Elaine Middlewood
D6 2040
D6 1495
Won
9-5
27 Aug 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D6 1875
D4 2095
Andrew Wilson
Tania Howson
D6 1875
D3 2190
Lost
9-7
27 Aug 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D6 1870
D4 2090
Brent Morgan
Claire Bray
D8 1485
D7 1185
Won
9-5
26 Aug 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
James Owen
D6 1860
D5 2260
William Ahomiro
Evan Shea
D7 1545
D6 2010
Won
9-2
26 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
James Owen
D6 1860
D5 2260
Jonathan Nowley
Jono Ussher
D4 2425
D4 2490
Lost
9-6
26 Aug 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
James Owen
D6 1840
D5 2240
Zino Huang
David Ma
D5 2355
D6 1800
Won
9-5
26 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
James Owen
D6 1830
D5 2230
Adam Horan
Will Lamb
D8 1385
D5 2175
Won
9-8
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Brenda Needham
D6 1840
D4 1875
Mike Spencer
Denise Marshall
D5 2110
D4 1880
Lost
7-9
Page 1 of 18
Privacy Policy