Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kerry Sinclair
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Southbridge
Player Code :
CBSDKS
TP Member ID :
66750
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1445
Singles
: S7 1015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1505
D3 2205
Tamsin Chittock
Leonie Thorpe
D5 1670
D6 1225
Lost
6-4 6-2
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1500
D4 2465
Colin Chaney
Parn Piansoongnoen
D5 2165
D7 1165
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1500
D6 1845
Anthonie De Heer
Parn Piansoongnoen
D5 2120
D7 1135
Lost
9-8(3)
02 Mar 2024
14
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1530
D3 2185
Ritzy Gillespie
Parn Piansoongnoen
D4 2050
D7 1060
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1550
D4 2480
John Honeywell
Leianne O'Brien
D5 2290
D4 1860
Lost
9-3
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1570
D6 1920
Brian Needham
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1820
D4 1830
Lost
9-6
17 Feb 2024
12
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1540
D3 2225
Brenda Needham
Leianne O'Brien
D4 1920
D4 1850
Won
9-3
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1540
D6 1905
Andy Robinson
Tania Howson
D5 2100
D3 2145
Lost
9-3
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D5 1540
D7 1515
David Corlett
Tania Howson
D6 1800
D3 2140
Lost
9-7
10 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1540
D4 1800
Eunju Jung
Tania Howson
D3 2195
D3 2135
Lost
9-4
28 Jan 2024
10
Interclub
with
Philippa Daly
D5 1560
D5 1740
Rebecca Gilbert
Victoria Bester
D7 1110
D3 2125
Lost
6-0 6-7(1) 10-5
21 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1555
D3 2150
Natalie Trew
Ava Croton
D7 1170
D8 0870
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1545
D4 2415
Kris Baxter
Bronwyn Wyatt
D5 2100
D6 1350
Won
9-5
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Luke Hansby
D6 1485
D8 1260
Dave Hillman
Bronwyn Wyatt
D6 1800
D6 1380
Won
9-7
20 Jan 2024
9
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1485
D5 1710
Debbie McCarthy
Bronwyn Wyatt
D2 2450
D6 1375
Lost
9-8(3)
03 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1525
D3 2165
Tamsin Chittock
Anna Kilpatrick
D6 1420
D9 0665
Lost
6-4 7-5
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1520
D5 2310
Colin Chaney
Parn Piansoongnoen
D5 2210
D8 0890
Won
9-7
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1550
D7 1780
Anthonie De Heer
Parn Piansoongnoen
D6 2020
D8 0830
Lost
9-4
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1545
D3 2150
Ritzy Gillespie
Parn Piansoongnoen
D3 2100
D8 0830
Won
9-5
26 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Philippa Daly
D5 1540
D5 1740
Marnie Higgins
Billie Feaver-Banks
D6 1420
D8 0910
Won
5-7 6-4 10-7
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1560
D5 2280
Francis Pooke
Rose Tucker
D5 2390
D5 1630
Lost
9-6
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Richard Sparks
D5 1540
D7 1775
Xander Riekert
Rose Tucker
D8 1285
D5 1640
Won
9-3
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1540
D5 1700
Rebecca Chapman
Rose Tucker
D3 2260
D5 1635
Lost
9-3
19 Nov 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D5 1580
D5 2100
Brent Morgan
Cathy Lum-Webb
D7 1550
D5 1515
Lost
9-6
19 Nov 2023
W-QF
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D5 1575
D6 2095
Andy Dickison
Carmen Chapman
D7 1500
D6 1250
Won
9-4
19 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D5 1575
D6 2095
Brian Goodwin
Debbie Wallace
D5 2295
D3 2205
Lost
9-4
18 Nov 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1575
D5 1685
Sue Ferguson
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2030
D4 1910
Lost
11-6
18 Nov 2023
N-SF
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1530
D5 1640
Leianne O'Brien
Vangi Weil
D4 1850
D5 1575
Won
11-10(4)
18 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1530
D5 1640
Belinda Hirst
Mandy Wilson
D2 2830
D3 2250
Lost
11-2
18 Nov 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1500
D5 1610
Ann Moyle
Jacqui Robinson
D6 1350
D5 1780
Won
11-9
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Shane Breckon
D5 1500
D5 2285
Greg King
Santisuk Marshall
D3 2805
D5 1680
Lost
9/6
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Callum Daly
D5 1500
D8 1290
Warren Mercer
Santisuk Marshall
D6 1845
D5 1675
Lost
9/1
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1520
D4 1970
Gill Cain
Santisuk Marshall
D5 1740
D5 1645
Lost
9/6
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Ross Cleland
D5 1515
D4 2425
Robert Phillips
Lynne Cunninghame
D7 1755
D6 1260
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Carol Davison
D5 1540
D7 1170
Lynne Cunninghame
Nicola Gourlay
D6 1215
D7 1150
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jane Pang
D5 1535
D6 1240
Maya Powell
Bessie Barry
D8 0900
D9 0680
Won
5-7 6-1 10-7
09 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Carmen Chapman
D5 1575
D7 1195
Yuka Ayaki
Jane Pang
D9 0625
D7 1165
Lost
9-6
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Carmen Chapman
D5 1500
D7 1120
Whina Everett
Karen Lilly
D3 2125
D6 1215
Won
9-5
16 Jul 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Dean Schembri
D5 1505
D5 2115
Alan Harding
Claire Bray
D5 2175
D7 1140
Lost
9-8(6)
16 Jul 2023
W-QF
Tournament
with
Dean Schembri
D5 1500
D5 2110
Michael Mulholland
Ellen Logan
D8 1220
D7 1040
Won
9-2
16 Jul 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Dean Schembri
D5 1505
D5 2120
Will Lamb
Noriko Burra
D6 2065
D5 1770
Lost
9-3
17 Jun 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Marcela Breckon
D5 1500
D4 2035
Sharon Richards
Charlene Richardson
D8 0965
D7 1075
Won
9-1
17 Jun 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Marcela Breckon
D6 1495
D4 2030
Yuka Ayaki
Jane Pang
D9 0600
D8 0845
Won
9-3
02 Apr 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Dean Schembri
D5 1505
D5 2105
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D5 2110
D4 1805
Lost
3-6 6-1 1-0(6)
02 Apr 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Dean Schembri
D5 1500
D5 2100
Brent Morgan
Carmen Chapman
D7 1500
D7 1105
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Dean Schembri
D5 1520
D5 2115
Pete Kirwan
Erin Tasker
D5 2270
D6 1385
Lost
6-1 4-6 1-0(9)
01 Apr 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Philippa Daly
D5 1510
D5 1605
Bernadette Carr
Ellen Logan
D5 1545
D7 1095
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Apr 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Philippa Daly
D5 1505
D5 1600
Glennis Griffin
Jo Sugrue
D7 1020
D6 1355
Won
4-6 7-6 1-0(4)
01 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Philippa Daly
D5 1545
D5 1640
Liz Reid
Michele Reid
D9 0770
D6 1385
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Philippa Daly
D5 1585
D5 1680
Cheralee Hughes
Rebecca Gilbert
D5 1775
D8 0880
Lost
4-6, 6-4, 10-5
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy