| | | | | | | |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hector Fleming | D5 1650 D4 2410 | Scott Schollum Angela Langbein | D4 2460 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D5 1650 D7 1070 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2100 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
08 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sue Webster | D5 1650 D7 1070 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D4 2070 D5 1760 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
09 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Sue Webster | D5 1670 D7 1090 | Brooke Davis Alice Lipski | D5 1635 D6 1260 | Lost | 0-4 4-0 10-8 |
09 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sue Webster | D5 1640 D7 1060 | Robyn Agnew Fran Thorne | D6 1480 D7 1100 | Won | 5-7 4-3 7-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D5 1660 D8 1335 | Bryan Claridge Geri Martin | D7 1545 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D5 1680 D6 1470 | Lisa McCloskey Geri Martin | D5 1630 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D5 1700 D7 1690 | David Everiss Shae McKinney | D8 1425 D4 1855 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D5 1625 D7 1000 | Shae McKinney Julie Lichtwark | D4 1895 D5 1670 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1605 D5 1590 | Margot Denford Ange Moore | D6 1350 D5 1515 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-3 |
23 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D5 1575 D6 1435 | Margot Denford Kathy Williams | D6 1370 D6 1490 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D5 1545 D8 1310 | Shaun Watson Brittany Wright | D7 1640 D6 1270 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D5 1500 D7 1070 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1480 D6 1295 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D5 1520 D7 1005 | Katie Visser Shelley Stokes | D6 1370 D7 1150 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D5 1510 D6 1405 | Katie Visser Robin Kavanagh | D6 1375 D7 1040 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D5 1500 D6 1395 | Debs Lowther Nina Thomas | D6 1240 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1525 D5 1540 | Debs Lowther Kay Clarke | D7 1195 D5 1505 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 13-11 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D5 1505 D7 1005 | Sue Cook Bev Wallace | D7 1090 D7 1060 | Won | 6-2/6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1500 D5 1555 | Sue Cook Liz Eygermans | D7 1090 D6 1215 | Won | 6-3 /6-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D5 1510 D8 0960 | Marie Walsh Karen Pexton | D6 1350 D7 1005 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D6 1490 D6 1300 | Marie Walsh Andrea Neill | D6 1360 D7 1075 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D6 1470 D8 0950 | Soon George Liz Stern | D7 1140 D7 1015 | Won | 6-2,7-6,9-11 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1510 D5 1625 | Soon George Sandy Blackwell | D7 1065 D6 1245 | Lost | 7-6, 7-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D5 1520 D8 1320 | Chris Bergin Marie Walsh | D6 1870 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D5 1500 D6 1295 | Marie Walsh Megan Shoebridge | D6 1350 D7 1155 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Marsden | D5 1500 D7 1065 | Julie Gallot Annabel Armstrong | D3 2230 D2 2430 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1500 D5 1580 | Tessa Galvin Annabel Armstrong | D3 2215 D2 2425 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D5 1500 D8 1275 | Chris Dench Azusa Barraclough | D7 1520 D5 1565 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D5 1510 D7 1035 | Jackie Rae Azusa Barraclough | D7 1140 D5 1535 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D5 1505 D6 1290 | Shelley Stokes Robin Kavanagh | D8 0875 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1545 D5 1590 | Shelley Stokes Katie Visser | D8 0800 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Heather Moot | D5 1500 D6 1215 | Jenny Parsonson Liz Eygermans | D5 1785 D6 1200 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1515 D5 1660 | Jenny Parsonson Sue Cook | D5 1725 D7 1000 | Lost | 1-6 6-1 10-8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Adrian Farnsworth | D5 1515 D8 1485 | Steven Lay Ani Wood | D6 2040 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1455 D7 1140 | Ani Wood Abby Crowe | D4 1805 D6 1355 | Won | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Fleming | D6 1485 D8 0945 | Debs Lowther Robina Morrison | D7 1000 D8 0940 | Lost | 6-7 6-0 10-7 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 1480 D5 1615 | Kay Clarke Debs Lowther | D6 1240 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D5 1500 D8 1370 | Paul Hart Vanessa Koningham | D8 1285 D5 1600 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D5 1510 D7 1050 | Vanessa Koningham Shannon Spencer | D5 1580 D6 1325 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D5 1530 D7 1775 | Colin Gardyne Holly Mace | D7 1695 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D5 1550 D8 0995 | Caitlin Goodin Holly Mace | D7 1165 D6 1455 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jake Kim | D5 1520 D7 1530 | Daniel Gover Vanessa Koningham | D8 1395 D5 1555 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-4 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Clare O'Connell | D5 1540 D6 1295 | Vanessa Koningham Shannon Spencer | D5 1525 D6 1285 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D5 1535 D8 0965 | Lee McDonald Imelda Venturina | D8 0980 D10 0510 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D5 1545 D8 0975 | Coco Wangmin Shae McKinney | D6 1210 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D5 1565 D7 1540 | Rodney Grubb Sandra Southworth | D7 1705 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D5 1585 D7 1115 | Sandra Southworth Anna Leaning | D6 1480 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D5 1595 D6 1800 | Ayako Lang Barry Baughan | D6 1485 D5 2120 | Lost | 6 0 6 2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D5 1600 D7 1000 | Ayako Lang Lisa Edwards | D6 1475 D5 1560 | Lost | 6 0, 6 3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jake Kim | D5 1570 D7 1500 | Robert Toy Sue Fourie | D7 1580 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |