| | | | | | | |
25 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Finn Burridge | D4 2400 D4 2470 | Max Gaffaney Ben Sinclair | D10 0840 D9 0975 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Muhan Cui | D4 2405 D6 1405 | Jack Chapman Olivia Brown | D6 1985 D5 1545 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Muhan Cui | D4 2425 D6 1425 | Finn Emslie-Robson Alkmini Giannakogiorgou | D5 2205 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D4 2410 D4 2665 | Ethan Huff Daniel Persson | D6 1975 D3 2720 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D4 2405 D4 2660 | Zachary Lerner Arjun Shah | D9 1120 D6 1920 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D4 2400 D4 2655 | Ryan Ghee Jacob Kruger | D9 0945 D9 1060 | Won | 9-0 |
31 Mar 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Marwan Samy | D4 2405 D7 1665 | Lev Gorb Yu Dian Dong | D5 2135 D6 2020 | Lost | 4-5 1-4 |
31 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Jacob Warren | D4 2400 D4 2610 | River Apatu Percy Meehan | D6 2020 D7 1770 | Won | 4-5 4-1 13-11 |
25 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D4 2400 D7 1660 | Tomi Avery Jordan Whittleston | D7 1645 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 [10-5] |
24 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Marwan Samy | D5 2385 D7 1630 | Tony Lai Henri Lyons | D7 1530 D5 2155 | Won | 6-7(4) 6-2 [3-10] |
23 Mar 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Marwan Samy | D5 2380 D7 1625 | William Lambie Johnny Ross | D9 1145 D9 1165 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D4 2420 D4 2695 | Liam Barrett Nathan McKenzie | D6 1975 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Eddie Biss | D4 2440 D7 1590 | Lev Gorb Alexander Mirkov | D6 2060 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Patrick Girard | D4 2480 D4 2500 | Brad Chemaly Tim Healey | D5 2285 D8 1450 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Jacob Warren | D4 2475 D4 2600 | Max Richardson Neeraj Yarlagadda | D8 1410 D9 1145 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
10 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Matthew Browning | D4 2505 D3 2750 | Kevin Fu Adrian Rosioru | D4 2470 D5 2245 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Wardenburg | D4 2485 D3 2165 | Brent Warren Michelle Warren | D3 2885 D5 1605 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D4 2495 D3 2955 | Brent Warren Patrick Yarker | D3 2870 D3 2975 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 10-5 |
13 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Cole Henderson | D4 2495 D10 0610 | Andre Wagenaar Feleti Sofele | D3 2805 D3 2855 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Ramsay | D4 2490 D2 3500 | Cameron Haswell Tony Collins | D3 2740 D4 2405 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Rory Cunliffe | D4 2485 D2 3050 | Angus Walkinshaw Freddie Lockhart | D4 2425 D6 1935 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D4 2460 D4 2095 | JJ Tay Stacey Hughes | D3 2770 D4 2005 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D4 2435 D4 2570 | JJ Tay Bryce Gibb | D3 2795 D4 2450 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D4 2420 D4 2415 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2175 D5 2330 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Ramsay | D4 2415 D2 3490 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D4 2515 D5 2175 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2415 D4 2505 | Gilles DeGouy Alex Low | D2 3300 D4 2520 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Gabriel Hernandez |
| Jack Heslin Travis Scott |
| Lost | Default |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2400 D3 2950 | Shyamkrishna Mani Shaan Talkad | D4 2510 D4 2530 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Stanley Long | D4 2400 D7 1715 | Daniel Hammond Zino Varouhas-Poole | D3 2780 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Dec 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D4 2405 D6 2060 | Hyeok Min Nant Prachuabmoh | D5 2310 D4 2410 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 [10-7] |
15 Dec 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Max Stephens | D4 2400 D6 2055 | George Baird Jonty Giesen | D8 1440 D5 2105 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Dec 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D4 2405 D7 1005 | Scarlett Rutherford-Prince Stanley Long | D7 1095 D7 1610 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
14 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D4 2400 D7 1000 | Jasmine Druskovich Marco Hartono | D11 0300 D7 1785 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
14 Dec 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Grace Roberts | D4 2440 D7 1015 | Sophie McDermott Jasper Johnson | D8 0885 D7 1555 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2420 D3 2950 | Alexander Borodin Bailey Sutton | D5 2265 D2 3085 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Arnav Shekaran | D4 2440 D10 0735 | Nigel Allen Matias Young | D3 2720 D11 0450 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Miriama Seitz | D4 2425 D3 2245 | Charles Chen Holly Mace | D3 2700 D5 1600 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D4 2400 D4 2420 | Charles Chen Partha Akella | D3 2700 D5 2320 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D4 2400 D3 2950 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2780 D5 2390 | Lost | 7-5,4-6,6-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michael O'Callahan | D5 2370 D6 2045 | Angus Walkinshaw Jacob Warren | D4 2415 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Miriama Seitz | D5 2360 D3 2265 | Shaun Jackson Sara Allan | D5 2385 D5 1780 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D5 2340 D5 2325 | Shaun Jackson Tony Robertson | D4 2405 D5 2195 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Freddie Lockhart | D5 2365 D6 1935 | Arjun Shah Luc Anderson | D7 1690 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Miriama Seitz | D5 2350 D3 2240 | Jason Barry Sheila George | D5 2310 D4 1990 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jacob Warren | D5 2330 D5 2360 | Paul Sneyd Jason Barry | D4 2510 D5 2330 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
27 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick Yarker | D5 2370 D3 2995 | Blake Gallagher Stirling Bright | D5 2140 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2350 D4 2035 | David Ison Ann Davidson | D5 2230 D3 2105 | Won | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D5 2380 D4 2455 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2200 D5 2210 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
13 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Todd Belsham | D5 2360 D4 2540 | Greg Inger Luka Cirilovic | D3 2795 D5 2125 | Won | 7-6; 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D5 2335 D4 1995 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Robin Denton | D4 2435 D3 2100 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |