| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2195 D5 1765 | Emma Anderson Bridget Han | D4 2055 D5 1700 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2190 D5 1760 | Alice Bolton Maria Galatescu | D5 1500 D5 1535 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Ruby Young | D3 2185 D5 1750 | Charli Watts Farrah Richards | D6 1405 D5 1720 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Georgia Hague | D3 2180 D8 0845 | Emma Williams Libby Ward | D9 0620 D10 0445 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
19 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D3 2180 D6 1380 | Jade Feneon Joelene Feneon | D3 2120 D2 2565 | Lost | 2/6 7/6 8-10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D3 2190 D6 1390 | Michelle Kelsen Bailee Wilson | D3 2210 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2170 D2 2655 | Shona Nakano Elyse Tse | D3 2380 D3 2285 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
28 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2165 D2 2650 | Aimee Brown Maria Galatescu | D4 1830 D6 1485 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2160 D2 2645 | Alice Bolton Kyna Decruy | D6 1285 D5 1545 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2185 D2 2670 | Shona Nakano Elyse Tse | D3 2335 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2180 D2 2665 | Aimee Brown Maria Galatescu | D4 1820 D6 1475 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2175 D2 2660 | Emma Anderson Ruby Young | D4 2010 D5 1715 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2175 D5 1705 | Shona Nakano Elyse Tse | D3 2300 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2155 D5 1685 | Jade Feneon Renee Zhang | D3 2100 D6 1475 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Jan 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2150 D5 1680 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Ella O'Malley | D6 1430 D6 1390 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2170 D2 2680 | Stella Cliffe Sarah Weekley | D2 2475 D2 2430 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Dec 2020 | R3 | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2155 D2 2665 | Sade Atkinson Kelly Southwood | D3 2125 D3 2335 | Won | 6-1 7-6(6) |
17 Dec 2020 | R2 | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2150 D2 2660 | Emma Jane Barclay Sofia Shing | D5 1555 D4 1820 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Dec 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2190 D2 2700 | Sasha Situe Vivian Yang | D5 1510 D3 2360 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 [10-6] |
13 Dec 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2170 D2 2680 | Lize-Mari Beer Miranda Yuan | D3 2325 D3 2355 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
04 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D3 2130 D2 2640 | Jade Lewis Stella Cliffe | D2 2955 D2 2500 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jenna Bowie | D3 2150 D7 1155 | Amelia Harris Rachel Baxter | D5 1760 D5 1690 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 (7-0) 7-6 (10-7) |
27 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D3 2150 D2 2680 | Jade Lewis Stella Cliffe | D2 2950 D2 2480 | Lost | 7/6, 7/6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D3 2150 D6 1390 | Joelene Feneon Jade Feneon | D2 2545 D4 2085 | Lost | 2/6 6/4 2-10 |
20 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D3 2135 D2 2665 | Elyse Tse Shona Nakano | D3 2160 D3 2255 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
08 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D3 2130 D2 2660 | Sarah Wardenburg Megan Rogers | D4 2015 D3 2160 | Won | 1/6, 6/7 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D3 2140 D2 2670 | Sarah Weekley Holly Stewart | D3 2345 D2 2860 | Lost | 5/7, 6/7 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mikaila Smith | D3 2180 D4 1815 | Beth Williamson Bailee Wilson | D6 1475 D6 1465 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-8 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jade Otway | D3 2175 D2 2645 | Kalais Going Holly Matson | D3 2130 D4 1845 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jenner Johnson | D3 2170 D6 1865 | Max Stephens Sophie Karl | D6 2020 D6 1375 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Nant Prachuabmoh | D3 2155 D4 2400 | Daniel Hammond Charlotte Tse | D3 2740 D5 1515 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Nant Prachuabmoh | D3 2150 D5 2395 | Marshall Hore Halle Faherty | D8 1380 D6 1205 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Nant Prachuabmoh | D3 2145 D5 2390 | Thomas Dai Raegan Pine | D7 1755 D5 1560 | Won | 0-6 3-6 |
23 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Jordan Edwards | D3 2140 D5 2155 | James McPherson Hana Rose | D5 2180 D7 1130 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D3 2160 D6 1410 | Tessa McCann Ruby Young | D3 2180 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 0-1 |
09 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jade Feneon | D3 2180 D4 2090 | Shona Nakano Elyse Tse | D3 2225 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jade Feneon | D3 2160 D4 2070 | Aimee Brown Ines Stephani | D4 1840 D3 2280 | Won | 6-4 4-6 13-11 |
07 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jade Feneon | D3 2155 D4 2065 | Raegan Pine Rosearna Stairmand | D5 1580 D6 1440 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2145 D2 2635 | Shona Nakano Elyse Tse | D3 2215 D3 2105 | Won | 6-2 7-6(2) |
02 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2140 D2 2630 | Aimee Brown Ines Stephani | D4 1835 D3 2275 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2135 D2 2625 | Mandi Portegys Hannah Walpole | D5 1665 D6 1240 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2130 D2 2620 | Charlotte Tse Elyse Tse | D5 1505 D4 2090 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
25 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2125 D2 2615 | Lize-Mari Beer Aimee Brown | D3 2260 D4 1825 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jade Otway | D3 2120 D2 2610 | Kyna Decruy Mala Krzanic | D5 1530 D9 0760 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Aug 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Grayson Cullen | D3 2110 D4 2580 | Peter Hartono Kaitlyn Wilkinson | D4 2485 D5 1695 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
29 Aug 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jamie Garbett | D4 2080 D4 2570 | Sam Bubb Tessa McCann | D3 2850 D3 2235 | Won | 6-1 6-7(5) [10-6] |
22 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kelly Southwood | D4 2075 D3 2310 | Brittany Yang Juliane Gillespie | D3 2250 D6 1375 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 5 | Team Event with Ruby Young | D4 2055 D6 1420 | Jade Feneon Lily Parkinson | D4 1990 D7 1120 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Ruby Young | D4 2050 D6 1415 | Mya Haigh Claudia Christie | D7 1025 D9 0740 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Georgia Hague | D4 2045 D9 0695 | Bethany Nicholson Anise Maclean | D9 0720 D12 0030 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |