Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Olivia Miller
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHO6M
TP Member ID :
121386
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0400
Singles
: S10 0565
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Annabel Trolove
D10 0425
D11 0320
Nicole Rossi
Catherine Yao
D11 0355
D12 0145
Lost
6-0 6-2
17 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Alexandra Miller
D11 0395
D10 0400
Jacqui Sanders
Paula Quarrie
D11 0240
D10 0435
Won
4-2 1-4 11-9
03 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0395
D11 0250
Elsa Pryor
Georgia Clement
D7 1005
D11 0335
Lost
4-0 4-1
25 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Kumin Shin
D11 0365
D11 0310
Bomin Shin
Annabel Trolove
D11 0210
D11 0270
Won
4-0 5-3
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0375
D11 0280
Sophie Hoar
Bomin Shin
D9 0740
D12 0190
Lost
4-0 4-2
11 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0385
D11 0290
Sophia Sims
Lucy Tatham
D10 0575
D10 0450
Lost
4-1 5-4(5)
26 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Yumin Shin
D11 0355
D12 0080
Eva Davis
Daisy Ingram
D11 0200
D12 0105
Won
5-4(4) 4-2
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Yumin Shin
D11 0335
D12 0080
Macey Domett
Lucia Pescini
D12 0120
D12 0030
Won
4-0 5-4(4)
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Alice Mazur
D11 0315
D11 0200
Grace Deepchand
Arya Haripersad
D11 0215
D12 0000
Won
1-4 0-4
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0285
D12 0135
Florence Galvin
Molly Bank
D12 0165
D11 0220
Won
4-2 4-5 10-5
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0265
D12 0115
Pearl Dunstan
Laetitia Bachler
D12 0030
D12 0040
Won
5-4(3) 4-1
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0245
D12 0095
Millie Jackson
Caitlin Goodall
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0, 4-0
03 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Willson
D11 0250
D10 0515
Elsa Pryor
Isobel Thurston
D9 0670
D9 0650
Lost
7-6(5) 7-5
24 Sep 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Hannah Wedd
D11 0220
D12 0025
Vanisha Giri
Joy Xu
D12 0015
D11 0235
Won
2-4 5-4 10-7
24 Sep 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Hannah Wedd
D11 0225
D12 0030
Elsa Pryor
Annabel Trolove
D9 0635
D12 0125
Lost
4-0 4-1
03 Sep 2023
6
Team Event
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0245
D12 0135
Blake Simcock
Theo Jennings
D12 0285
D12 0250
Lost
7 1
20 Aug 2023
5
Team Event
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0265
D12 0155
Louis White
William White
D12 0190
D11 0360
Lost
7 1
06 Aug 2023
4
Team Event
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0275
D12 0165
Xavier Nikora
Francisco McKenzie
D11 0435
D11 0385
Lost
7-2
15 Jul 2023
2
Team Event
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0295
D12 0185
Molly Bank
Florence Galvin
D11 0300
D11 0245
Lost
7-3
25 Jun 2023
1
Team Event
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0265
D12 0160
Taean Kang
Daniel Yu
D12 0150
D12 0090
Won
7-5
30 Apr 2023
1
Team Event
with
James Wongkhom
D11 0275
D12 0000
Savannah Jansen
Jared Wu
D12 0125
D11 0380
Lost
4-2 4-0
30 Apr 2023
3
Team Event
with
James Wongkhom
D11 0280
D12 0000
Sophie Clement
Jiya Lokuge
D11 0230
D10 0630
Lost
4-1 4-0
29 Apr 2023
2
Team Event
with
James Wongkhom
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lena Teofilo
Freddie Lewis
D12 0085
D11 0305
Lost
4-0 4-1
29 Apr 2023
1
Team Event
with
James Wongkhom
D11 0320
D12 0000
Lucy Windley
Charlie Wright
D12 0190
D12 0200
Lost
4-1 4-2
19 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0290
D12 0130
Rupert Bocock-Foley
Connor Maxwell
D12 0190
D12 0150
Won
7-4
12 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0260
D12 0100
James Mazur
Taean Kang
D12 0120
D12 0140
Won
7-6
26 Feb 2023
4
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0230
D12 0090
Jamie Hart
William Wright
D12 0180
D12 0060
Won
7-4
19 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0200
D12 0060
Freya Pollock
Loma Gee
D11 0200
D12 0045
Won
7-3
12 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Milla Lawrence
D11 0205
D12 0050
Sami Bland
Theo Pithie
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost
7-2
29 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D12 0175
D12 0030
Ariana Huynh
Kate Burt
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
7-5
27 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0200
D12 0040
Charlie Tietjens
Henry Simpson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
7-6
20 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Milla Lawrence
D11 0200
D12 0040
Mick Saunders
Fausti Allende-Zarazaga
D12 0060
D12 0040
Lost
7/3
13 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Yumin Shin
D12 0180
D12 0030
Alice Simpson
Rosa Glennie
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-2
13 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D11 0200
D12 0060
Flynn McLaren-Bacon
Hugo Alexander
D12 0060
D12 0030
Lost
7-0
06 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Milla Lawrence
D11 0200
D12 0060
Taean Kang
Daniel Yu
D12 0060
D12 0030
Lost
7-4
16 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Annabel Trolove
D12 0170
D12 0000
Ariana Huynh
Matthew Jones
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-1
18 Sep 2022
7
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
D12 0140
D12 0140
Summer Robertson
Sienna Robertson
D12 0110
D12 0070
Won
7-3
04 Sep 2022
6
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
D12 0120
D12 0120
Daniel Yu
Taean Kang
D12 0020
D12 0010
Won
5-7
21 Aug 2022
5
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
D12 0090
D12 0090
Niko Fea-Hurst
Michaela Pearce
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-2
07 Aug 2022
4
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
D12 0060
D12 0060
Benjamin Abaniel
Yoshi Potanin
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
4-7
24 Jul 2022
3
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
D12 0030
D12 0030
William White
Louis White
D12 0060
D12 0060
Won
7-6
10 Jul 2022
2
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
D12 0000
D12 0000
Annabel Trolove
Antoine Turner-Kerr
D12 0060
D12 0030
Won
3-6
26 Jun 2022
1
Team Event
with
Ollie Hoar
Rauten Doyer
Isabella McKenzie
Lost
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy