Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nina Thieme-Blamey
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Rotokare
Player Code :
TNRKNT
TP Member ID :
125231
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1090
Singles
: S10 0500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2024
2
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D8 0950
D5 1745
Janine O'Keeffe
Jan Deegan
D6 1490
D6 1405
Lost
9-8(3)
25 Mar 2024
2
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0890
D6 1435
Alva Honeyfield
Jan Deegan
D6 1370
D6 1435
Won
9-6
25 Mar 2024
2
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D8 0895
D6 1400
Liz Cook
Jan Deegan
D6 1320
D6 1425
Lost
9-5
18 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D8 0850
D5 1705
Jeanette Harding
Jenny Van Praagh
D5 1690
D6 1220
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D9 0775
D6 1360
Maree Malcolm
Jenny Van Praagh
D5 1500
D6 1260
Won
9-2
18 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D9 0700
D6 1315
Donna Thorne
Jenny Van Praagh
D6 1420
D6 1300
Won
9-5
26 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D9 0700
D6 1355
Georgia Fleming
Robyn Brooking
D5 1530
D6 1330
Lost
9-4
26 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D9 0700
D5 1635
Carolyn Jackson
Robyn Brooking
D5 1725
D6 1325
Lost
9-5
26 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Alison Fleming
D9 0625
D9 0690
Robyn Brooking
Connie Clement
D6 1365
D7 1170
Won
9-7
24 Feb 2024
11
Interclub
with
Becca Smith
D9 0645
D5 1690
Kristen Lourie
Annemarie Savill
D5 1730
D9 0765
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Tonia Lewis
D9 0650
D6 1280
Jackie Honeyfield
Margaret Dravitski
D6 1220
D6 1205
Lost
9-8
19 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D9 0650
D7 1035
Cecilia Gawler
Margaret Dravitski
D3 2160
D6 1200
Lost
9-7
19 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Alison Fleming
D10 0575
D10 0555
Margaret Dravitski
Gaylene Chadwick
D6 1220
D7 1075
Won
9-6
17 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Shane Devlin
D10 0570
D5 2285
Luke Brown
Viv Benton
D8 1270
D9 0720
Won
9-4
17 Feb 2024
10
Interclub
with
Juliet Farquhar
D10 0570
D6 1420
Trudy Vince
Shuna Giles
D5 1635
D7 1055
Lost
6-4 6-0
02 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Blair Crowley
D10 0570
D3 2790
Graeme Mitchell
Taylor Mitchell
D4 2625
D4 1940
Lost
9-4
02 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D10 0495
D5 1640
Grace Kelly
Rachel Volcani
D6 1325
D5 1505
Won
6-7(3) 6-4 10-7
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Elijah Short
D10 0505
D8 1245
Fletcher Gordon
Viv Benton
D8 1405
D9 0600
Lost
9-6
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D10 0460
D6 1390
Jeanette Harding
Viv Benton
D5 1630
D9 0615
Won
4-6 7-5 7-6
11 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Russell Atkinson
D10 0430
D9 0980
Aidan Williams
Thomas Grieve
D10 0815
D11 0525
Won
6-4 6-2
04 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Rachel Hogg
D10 0400
D8 0890
Theo Sigley
Braydon Hughes
D10 0675
D10 0650
Won
6-3 6-2
28 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Caleb Beck
D10 0400
D11 0380
Jeremy Wichman
Jamie Grieve
D7 1525
D11 0560
Lost
6-4 6-2
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Zeyin Li
D10 0400
D8 1205
Fletcher Gordon
Joshua Pennington
D8 1300
D8 1220
Lost
6-2 6-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy