Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Christine van Rooyen
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Allenton
Player Code :
MCATCVR
TP Member ID :
102325
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0600
Singles
: S10 0520
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Dec 2021
2
Team Event
with
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0560
D8 1270
Charlie Luisetti
Ruby Taylor
D11 0370
D11 0350
Won
4/2 4/1
05 Dec 2021
2
Team Event
with
Annalise King
D10 0540
D10 0400
Molly Brophy
Ruby Taylor
D11 0220
D11 0360
Won
7/6 0/6 10/6
04 Dec 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Hazel Montgomery
D10 0510
D11 0260
Mia Doyle
Annalise King
D12 0185
D10 0420
Won
7-6(1) 6-1
04 Dec 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Hazel Montgomery
D10 0500
D11 0250
Juliet Ensor
Imogen Turney
D12 0165
D12 0160
Won
6-3 6-0
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Marcel Giliomee
D10 0490
D11 0330
Amelia Mitchell
Sylvie Thompson Hart
D12 0180
D12 0065
Won
6-4
24 Oct 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Annalise King
D10 0510
D10 0400
Sabia Longman
Charlotte McCashin
D9 0700
D11 0280
Lost
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Annalise King
D10 0530
D10 0420
Bessie Barry
Tyla Kelly
D10 0470
D11 0325
Lost
6-0 6-3
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Annalise King
D10 0525
D10 0415
Lucy Johnson
Olivia Marsden
D12 0180
D12 0040
Won
6-2 6-3
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0515
D11 0320
Keegan Oates
Emma Armour
D12 0085
D11 0250
Won
6-2
05 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Tyla Kelly
D10 0525
D11 0315
Shaylyn Ilton
Sabia Longman
D10 0590
D9 0640
Lost
4-2 4-2
05 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Tyla Kelly
D10 0515
D11 0305
Charlotte Munro
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0230
D12 0025
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Isla Adam
D10 0495
D12 0130
Jasmine Falta
Sammy de Lautour
D11 0265
D12 0105
Won
4-2 4-0
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Emma Barnett
D10 0475
D11 0240
Poppy Jackson
Alyssa Orr
D11 0275
D12 0065
Won
4-2, 4-1
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Emma Barnett
D10 0465
D11 0230
Olivia Marsden
Lucy Johnson
D12 0075
D12 0135
Won
2-4, 3-5
23 May 2021
2
Team Event
with
Lennox Parsons
D10 0475
D12 0000
Tyrone Peters
Savannah Dallison
D11 0300
D11 0385
Lost
4-1 1-4 1-0
16 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mia Doyle
D10 0495
D11 0250
Charlee Emslie
Emme Gale
D11 0220
D10 0590
Lost
5-3 4-1
09 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Hazel Montgomery
D10 0520
D11 0280
Mia McHarg
Sabine Waghorn
D10 0455
D12 0110
Lost
9-3
20 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0510
D11 0310
George Cushen
Ethan Mitchell
D12 0085
D12 0220
Won
6-3
06 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0535
D11 0335
Annalise King
Emma Armour
D10 0400
D11 0230
Lost
6-2
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0525
D11 0325
Mungo Gormly
Isaac Giera
D12 0050
D11 0305
Won
6-2
20 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0505
D11 0305
Annalise King
Penny Redfern
D11 0380
D11 0215
Won
6-3
20 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0495
D11 0295
Emma Armour
Jordan Oates
D11 0200
D12 0155
Won
6-2
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0445
D11 0560
Ethan Amyes
Amelia Jones
D11 0390
D11 0320
Won
5/35/3
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Annalise King
D10 0415
D11 0220
Amelia Jones
Emma Barnett
D11 0340
D11 0290
Won
4/24/0
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D10 0435
D11 0275
Konrad Furndorfler
Matthew Glass
D11 0365
D12 0205
Lost
6-5
04 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
with
Annalise King
D10 0405
D12 0160
Keegan Oates
Imogen Turney
D12 0255
D12 0170
Won
4-1 5-3
04 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
with
Annalise King
D11 0375
D12 0130
Ethan Mitchell
Lennox Parsons
D12 0255
D12 0150
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Dec 2020
2
Team Event
with
Ashton Cromie
D11 0365
D9 0910
Aneroos Beneke
Liam Trolove
D11 0335
D11 0415
Won
4/1 4/2
06 Dec 2020
2
Team Event
with
Annalise King
D11 0385
D12 0130
Jojo Baldwin
Aneroos Beneke
D10 0400
D11 0305
Lost
6/2 6/3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0365
D11 0225
George Cushen
Ethan Mitchell
D12 0105
D12 0265
Won
6-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0355
D11 0215
Annalise King
Penny Redfern
D12 0105
D12 0060
Won
6-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0345
D11 0205
Amelia Mitchell
Mungo Gormly
D12 0120
D12 0015
Won
6-4
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0315
D12 0175
Elliot Markillie
Matthew Glass
D12 0175
D12 0165
Won
6-4
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Maddie Fifield
D11 0285
D12 0140
Annalise King
Imogen Turney
D12 0165
D12 0070
Won
5-3 5-4(3)
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Maddie Fifield
D11 0290
D12 0145
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D10 0460
D10 0445
Lost
4-2 4-0
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Maddie Fifield
D11 0295
D12 0150
Aliyah Daly
Billie Feaver-Banks
D9 0695
D12 0155
Lost
4-2 4-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0265
D12 0145
Alex Redwood
Millie Trounson
D12 0215
D12 0065
Won
6-3
05 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Samaara Robin
D11 0255
D11 0205
Isla Adam
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Samaara Robin
D11 0225
D12 0175
Maddie Fifield
Tracy Liu
D12 0170
D11 0240
Won
4-0 4-2
05 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Samaara Robin
D11 0235
D12 0185
Rosalie Pollyn
Tessa Richardson
D10 0500
D11 0235
Lost
4-2 1-4 [7-5]
04 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Samaara Robin
D11 0235
D12 0185
Aliyah Daly
Emme Gale
D9 0605
D10 0415
Lost
4-0 4-1
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0255
D12 0165
Kate Taylor
Ashleigh Houston
D11 0290
D11 0215
Lost
6 2
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Lulu Kilworth
D11 0225
D12 0135
Brendon McCrea
Fraser Ellis
D12 0160
D12 0195
Won
6 1
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Clyde Molina
D11 0245
D12 0215
Annalise King
Konrad Furndorfler
D12 0105
D11 0330
Lost
6-4
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mahalia Scarlett
D11 0215
D12 0035
Sylvie Thompson Hart
Mungo Gormly
D12 0010
D12 0085
Won
6-1
22 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mahalia Scarlett
D11 0235
D12 0055
Fraser Ellis
Millie Trounson
D12 0210
D12 0060
Lost
6-4
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Joshua Gilbert
D11 0225
D10 0820
Sam Barnett
Emma Barnett
D11 0540
D12 0100
Won
4-2 4-2
16 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Annalise King
D11 0245
D12 0095
Amelia Jones
Emma Barnett
D12 0095
D12 0070
Lost
5-4 3-5 6-8
15 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jackson Reed
D11 0235
D11 0365
Olivia Glass
Zanthe Butterick
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
6-3
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Gilbert
D11 0230
D10 0805
Murphy Porter
Charlotte Fenn
D11 0350
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy