| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1855 D8 0805 | Eric Selwood Jane Walden-Green | D9 0935 D7 1165 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1850 D8 1470 | Gerry Doolin Eric Selwood | D7 1500 D9 0935 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1870 D8 0825 | Matt Blackwell Sandy Blackwell | D8 1230 D6 1285 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1910 D8 1480 | Matt Blackwell Jason Mann | D9 1155 D10 0895 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1935 D6 1950 | Scott Martin Andrew Harvey | D7 1535 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 1905 D6 1880 | Bevan Wong Scott Martin | D5 2100 D7 1555 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1900 D6 1885 | Alastair Ness Marcello Russo | D9 0975 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 1925 D6 1875 | Grant Gibbs Marcello Russo | D6 1900 D7 1650 | Lost | 7-5,6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1895 D9 0795 | Radovan Dukic Pam McGlynn | D8 1490 D7 1035 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Adrian Farnsworth | D6 1890 D8 1480 | Radovan Dukic Nick Duff | D8 1490 D9 1150 | Won | 7-6 3-6 10-7 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1910 D6 1865 | Callum Dickison Mark Smith | D6 1920 D6 2045 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 6-10 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 1915 D6 1860 | Dean Crowle Mark Smith | D5 2140 D6 2035 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D6 1910 D7 1735 | Earl Cole Michael Koschade | D7 1510 D9 1150 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1930 D8 0800 | Paul Taylor Zena Foyster | D6 1805 D7 1115 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1950 D8 1430 | Paul Taylor Grant Lowe | D7 1775 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Urs Steck | D6 1980 D7 1680 | Ben Mulligan Silviu Enache | D7 1515 D7 1670 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 13/11 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Roberts | D6 2010 D5 2275 | Richard Cox Silviu Enache | D5 2145 D7 1610 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 10/7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 2050 D8 0800 | Moss Ratanaphol Dana Brown | D8 1305 D8 0905 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Adrian Farnsworth | D6 2045 D8 1485 | Moss Ratanaphol Tony Alexander | D8 1305 D9 0975 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 2025 D7 1660 | Jerome Smith Howard Brangwin | D6 1805 D7 1665 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1980 D6 1830 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D5 2185 D6 1830 | Won | 7-5,3-6,10-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 2000 D6 1880 | Rod Smith Robbie King | D5 2215 D7 1695 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Urs Steck | D6 2025 D7 1795 | Steven Tan Robbie King | D7 1780 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 2020 D6 1825 | Mark Tizard Graham Law | D6 2010 D10 0825 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 1960 D7 1780 | Steven Lay Mark Tizard | D5 2105 D6 2040 | Won | 4-6,7-5,10-7 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 2000 D8 0825 | Leanne Harrison Jason Harrison | D8 0920 D11 0490 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1995 D8 1455 | Jason Harrison Peter Ridley | D11 0490 D8 1235 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Martin Littlejohn | D6 1990 D7 1740 | Steve Wright Mike Dol | D6 1820 D9 1185 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee |
| Mark Hill Steve Wright |
| Won | Default |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1970 D9 0775 | Stuart Broome Jennifer Koningham | D7 1540 D8 0945 | Won | 6/2 4/6 5/10 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Urs Steck | D6 1965 D6 1800 | Erwin Brunzel Stuart Broome | D9 1130 D7 1540 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Giles | D6 1935 D7 1750 | Jae Choi Lachie Thorne | D5 2265 D8 1255 | Won | 0-6,6-4,10-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1975 D6 1840 | Josh Smith Lachie Thorne | D7 1755 D9 1180 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1970 D6 1835 | Jay Dutt Tony Kotlowski | D7 1660 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1965 D6 1830 | Mike Milnovic Andrew Hill | D8 1470 D7 1620 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1985 D6 1850 | Russell Lyons JJ Tay | D9 1030 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1940 D6 1805 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa James Crooks | D6 2065 D6 2050 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1880 D7 1590 | Christo Peters Terry Imaoka | D4 2510 D8 1415 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-8 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1870 D7 1580 | David McIntosh Vaun Johnston | D7 1515 D8 1465 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-6 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1890 D6 1825 | Fergus McDonald Andrew Hill | D5 2100 D7 1590 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-5 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1880 D6 1815 | Jay Dutt Mike Milnovic | D7 1665 D7 1505 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1885 D7 1585 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa James Crooks | D6 2010 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1895 D7 1595 | Edward Wordsworth JJ Tay | D9 1115 D4 2575 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1820 D7 1530 | Joeri Sels Dan Iuoras | D5 2190 D4 2500 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Hine | D6 1800 D7 1510 | Radovan Dukic Patrick McVeigh | D7 1615 D8 1460 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1805 D8 0825 | Jacob Dodds Agi Lehar-Graham | D9 1095 D7 1115 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D6 1800 D8 1270 | Jacob Dodds Paul McCloskey | D9 1095 D9 0935 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1800 D8 0845 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1345 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D6 1800 D8 1495 | Harry Bell Mark Ranyard | D9 0965 D8 1270 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1820 D8 0870 | John Taylor Deidre Broome | D9 1190 D6 1295 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 11-9 |