Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Victoria Kerrison
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRVK
TP Member ID :
15873
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2350
Singles
: S5 1540
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D3 2145
D4 2560
Russell Boot
Nicola Blake
D5 2255
D4 1885
Lost
11-10(1)
09 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D3 2130
D4 2545
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D6 1970
D3 2325
Won
11-4
09 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D3 2125
D4 2540
Daniel van Heerden
Marie Hook
D7 1780
D4 1965
Won
11-3
08 Jan 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D3 2105
D2 2465
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Anne Volmuller
D3 2340
D3 2390
Won
11-6
08 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D3 2105
D2 2465
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 2875
D2 2590
Lost
11-6
08 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Jamieson
D3 2110
D2 2470
Paula Stubbing
Fiona Wikaira
D2 2510
D2 2485
Lost
11-0
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Helen Roper
D3 2105
D5 1555
Vicki Beattie
Leigh Johnson
D6 1440
D7 1190
Won
9/4
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2100
D4 1805
Vicki Beattie
Kate Averill
D6 1440
D9 0730
Won
9/4
25 Nov 2021
6
Team Event
with
Bronwyn Garcia
D3 2115
D3 2175
Mel Parnell
Vicki Beattie
D4 1885
D6 1365
Lost
5/9
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Alison Timms
D3 2115
D5 1525
Olivia Addis
Carol Thorpe
D3 2265
D4 2085
Lost
9/2
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2125
D4 1810
Olivia Addis
Cathie Clarkson
D3 2250
D4 2010
Lost
9/2
18 Nov 2021
5
Team Event
with
Helen Roper
D3 2135
D5 1605
Olivia Addis
Tori Morrison
D3 2235
D4 1815
Lost
9/4
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Helen Roper
D3 2125
D5 1595
Stacey Skilton
Pip McCarthy
D4 2005
D6 1310
Won
9/5
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2120
D4 1800
Stacey Skilton
Karen Bayley
D4 2005
D10 0515
Won
9/4
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Bronwyn Garcia
D3 2105
D3 2185
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 2055
D4 2015
Won
9/8
09 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Beata Troup
D3 2100
D6 1370
Barb Sheehan
Marianne Beekmans
D6 1370
D9 0665
Won
9/4
09 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2095
D4 1825
Barb Sheehan
Ange Beamish-White
D6 1370
D10 0580
Won
9/2
09 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Helen Roper
D4 2090
D5 1650
Barb Sheehan
Judy McFarland
D6 1370
D6 1385
Won
9/7
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Beata Troup
D4 2085
D6 1355
Sue Williams
Chris Sharp
D5 1500
D7 1075
Won
9/3
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2080
D4 1810
Sue Williams
Sharee McCutcheon
D5 1500
D10 0400
Won
9/2
28 Oct 2021
2
Team Event
with
Helen Roper
D4 2075
D5 1635
Sue Williams
Jane Nash
D5 1500
D7 1135
Won
9/4
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Natasha Gilbertson
D4 2070
D5 1765
Pip Russell
Fiona France
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9/3
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Alison Timms
D4 2065
D5 1515
Pip Russell
Brigid Lowry
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9/3
21 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2060
D5 1790
Pip Russell
Anna Wood
D9 0600
D9 0600
Won
9/0
03 Oct 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D4 2065
D7 1690
Trevor Dine
Felicity Steel
D5 2180
D4 1995
Lost
11-4
03 Oct 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D4 2055
D7 1680
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D5 2155
D7 1060
Won
11-8
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D4 2085
D7 1710
Alby Tipiwai
Trish Baird
D7 1675
D5 1690
Lost
11-7
02 Oct 2021
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D3 2115
D4 1980
Mel Parnell
Liz Scott
D5 1790
D4 1825
Lost
11-6
02 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D3 2115
D4 1980
Leonie Campbell
Sue Jamieson
D3 2220
D2 2525
Lost
11-5
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Stacey Skilton
D3 2100
D4 1965
Jacky Albert
Aliya Edwards
D5 1650
D3 2125
Won
11-5
19 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Luke Gordon
D3 2105
D8 1230
Jonathan Fall
Roisin Dinan
D5 2255
D6 1240
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gordon
D3 2105
D8 1230
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D5 2310
D2 2710
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Sep 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Luke Gordon
D3 2100
D8 1225
Mark Mahoney
Kristen Nash
D8 1370
D7 1125
Won
6-0 6-2
18 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2105
D4 1830
Bronwyn Garcia
Rita Lynch
D3 2110
D6 1210
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2105
D4 1830
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2020
D2 2745
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2100
D4 1825
Natasha Gilbertson
Fi Tyler
D5 1620
D5 1635
Won
9-7
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D3 2100
D7 1765
Andy Martin
Denise Mclean
D5 2245
D8 0935
Lost
9-3
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D3 2100
D6 1445
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2620
D4 2000
Lost
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D3 2125
D6 1845
Jo Harlen
Drew McCaul
D8 0960
D5 2260
Lost
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 2095
D6 1415
Jacky Albert
Estelle Marshall
D5 1740
D5 1780
Won
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 2095
D6 1415
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2010
D2 2700
Lost
9-2
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 2065
D6 1385
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1730
D4 1820
Won
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D4 2095
D6 1875
Rhys Hooper
Deb Kerr
D5 2385
D7 1115
Lost
9-7
03 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2095
D5 1750
Trish Craven
Sue Jamieson
D3 2195
D2 2600
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2050
D5 1705
Irene Hickford
Rae Rhodes
D3 2245
D4 1825
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2075
D4 2430
Kevin Wilson
Trish Craven
D5 2115
D3 2165
Lost
7-6(4) 1-6 11-9
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2045
D5 1675
Sandra Glennie
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D3 2205
D5 1705
Won
6-1 6-0
31 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2040
D4 2420
John Dunbier
Judy Lamont
D6 1975
D5 1535
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2025
D4 2405
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D6 1905
D3 2235
Won
6-4 6-1
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2020
D5 1620
Judy Lamont
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1460
D8 0835
Won
6-4 6-0
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy