| | | | | | | |
19 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1655 D3 2265 | Bindy Tatham Danielle McKenzie | D5 1770 D7 1125 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
19 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1650 D4 1845 | Danielle McKenzie Sarah Sims | D7 1125 D8 0955 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Suzie Bognar | D5 1645 D6 1230 | Sinama Latailakepa Vitolina Latailakepa | D8 0945 D9 0695 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1640 D3 2225 | Rochelle Ellison Lynette McDowall | D5 1565 D6 1410 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
28 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1635 D4 1855 | Lynette McDowall Val Maher | D6 1410 D6 1480 | Won | 6-2,4-6,7-6 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1625 D3 2210 | Laura Phillipson Meiko Nishimura | D5 1695 D5 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1620 D4 1850 | Adrienne Stables Josie Bullock | D6 1360 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
23 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1610 D3 2220 | Margot Knox Adrienne Stables | D4 2045 D6 1365 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Antoinette Hastings | D5 1605 D4 1900 | Lucy Skogstad Francesca Lyons | D10 0470 D9 0635 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1600 D4 1835 | Debbie Quennell Heather Atkinson | D7 1150 D6 1240 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1595 D3 2180 | Ashleigh Andrews Emma Joss | D8 0870 D10 0495 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1625 D3 2240 | Brittany McCracken Jane Pannu | D6 1470 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1665 D4 1895 | Angela Maitland Jacqui Hyatt | D5 1770 D9 0650 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
26 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1685 D3 2215 | Bridgette Catherwood Angela Maitland | D3 2265 D5 1750 | Lost | 4-6,7-6,7-6 |
19 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1680 D4 1885 | Vicki Blake Kathy Gruzas | D6 1200 D9 0795 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1675 D3 2205 | Julia White Vicki Blake | D6 1295 D6 1200 | Won | 1-6,6-3,7-6 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1700 D3 2230 | Quinavera Te Rupe Ronnie Beattie | D4 2085 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1710 D3 2125 | Bridgette Catherwood Gilly Easton | D3 2210 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D5 1665 D5 1695 | Gilly Easton Angela Maitland | D4 1980 D5 1755 | Won | 6-7 6-4 7-6 (11-9) |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1705 D3 2110 | Maia Reid Rebecca Clarke | D6 1355 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 (9-7) |
16 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1675 D4 2080 | Felicity Steel Sheree Willman | D3 2105 D4 1815 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1675 D6 1260 | Sheree Willman Laura Phillipson | D4 1810 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1670 D4 2055 | Meg Donnelly Sophia Cave | D8 0990 D9 0770 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1665 D4 2050 | Tracey Epps Merisa Reid | D7 1100 D10 0595 | Won | 6-4 7-6 (8-6) |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1695 D4 1860 | Hannah Pike Clare Docherty | D5 1640 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Harrison | D5 1700 D6 1440 | Brittany McCracken Felicity Steel | D5 1520 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Payne | D5 1695 D4 1875 | Michelle McKibbin Marianne Krafft | D5 1690 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
17 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1665 D4 1940 | Karen Rigby Michelle McKibbin | D4 1870 D5 1710 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1665 D6 1325 | Tania Martin Naea Albert | D2 2705 D6 1475 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 7-6(10-7) |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D5 1660 D5 1670 | Cheryl McDonald Maria Buchanan | D6 1435 D9 0695 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1650 D4 1920 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cheryl McDonald | D5 1575 D6 1440 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1645 D4 1905 | Sarah Chautilal Nina Simmonds | D5 1765 D8 0890 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1645 D6 1225 | Jane Pannu Meiko Nishimura | D4 1925 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1600 D4 1995 | Felicity Steel Jane Pannu | D4 1980 D4 1950 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1595 D6 1315 | Sophie Painter Charlotte Painter | D8 0895 D7 1125 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1535 D4 1935 | Tess Low Gilly Easton | D3 2140 D4 1885 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Edge | D5 1505 D4 1860 | Gilly Easton Angela Maitland | D4 1905 D5 1600 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1500 D6 1310 | Georgina Sim Jamie Rawiri | D7 1090 D10 0495 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Suzie Bognar | D5 1540 D7 1130 | Marie Reid Merisa Reid | D6 1365 D10 0430 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1520 D7 1130 | Robyn Lush Debra De La Haye | D6 1460 D8 0910 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D6 1490 D5 1520 | Robyn Lush Nicki Bilbrough | D6 1480 D6 1430 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Suzie Bognar | D5 1530 D7 1170 | Sophia Cave Zoe Maddigan | D9 0635 D10 0455 | Lost | 4_6 7-6 7-6(10-5) |
12 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Bron Eichbaum | D5 1550 D7 1145 | Vanessa Nahona Tania Bartley | D5 1620 D8 0935 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-6(10-5) |
12 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Curtis | D5 1505 D4 1870 | Janice Laurenson Vanessa Nahona | D4 1985 D5 1645 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1505 D6 1310 | Brittany McCracken Felicity Steel | D5 1545 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1500 D6 1305 | Laura Silva Anna Ruben | D9 0745 D8 0980 | Won | 7-6(7-5),3-6,7/6(10-7) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Barbera Peters | D5 1500 D6 1305 | Tania Martin Jacky Albert | D2 2570 D5 1695 | Lost | 7 6 6 4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Thornton | D5 1500 D5 1535 | Bridgette Catherwood Angela Maitland | D4 1955 D5 1540 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-5 |
17 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1500 D4 1815 | Tess Low Bridgette Catherwood | D3 2205 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steph Walker | D5 1500 D4 1845 | Amy Kieboom Tenzin Joe | D6 1440 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |