| | | | | | | |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Rengey | D4 1800 D9 0760 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2155 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1800 D5 1670 | Suzanne Jackson Kara Morrison | D3 2150 D3 2200 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D5 1740 D6 1275 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D4 2090 D6 1450 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D5 1750 D5 1710 | Natalie McKay Jacquie Mockridge | D4 2070 D5 1775 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D5 1770 D5 2155 | Daniel Lee Byungho Sue Forrest | D6 2065 D4 1850 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D5 1790 D6 1220 | Sue Forrest Tammie Painting | D4 1820 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D5 1795 D6 1205 | Nikki Warren Angelique Blom | D3 2270 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D5 1795 D6 1415 | Nikki Warren Vicky Wahren | D3 2265 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1825 D6 1200 | Sandra Keaney Leigh Elliott | D6 1475 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1825 D5 1535 | Lissa Oliver Tash Bartlett | D3 2105 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1825 D5 1745 | Lissa Oliver Jo Dunne | D3 2100 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D4 1835 D10 0585 | Linley Barrack Serena Beavis | D6 1405 D6 1305 | Lost | 6/4,6/7,10/8 |
08 Apr 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1875 D5 1595 | Sandy Blackwell Linley Barrack | D6 1315 D6 1330 | Lost | 6/4,2/6,10/7 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Shroff | D4 1885 D6 2070 | Chris Yac Maryanne Tecson | D5 2210 D4 2080 | Lost | 6-0,7-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1890 D5 1795 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D3 2180 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1870 D5 2225 | Paul Varley Hilary Gibson | D5 2250 D5 1690 | Won | 4-6 6-3 0-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1865 D5 1505 | Hilary Gibson Ariana Hunt | D5 1690 D7 1005 | Won | 5-7 6-3 0-1 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D4 1855 D6 1210 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1285 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D4 1850 D8 0975 | Rachel Rogan Barbara Nicholls | D6 1205 D8 0915 | Won | 6-7 2-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1845 D6 1235 | Rachel Rogan Michelle Robson | D6 1205 D8 0985 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1825 D5 2220 | Richard Loseby Natalie McKay | D6 2070 D4 2055 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1845 D5 1780 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D4 2025 D5 1525 | Lost | 6/2 3/6 1/0 |
25 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D4 1840 D8 0870 | Makenzie Alexander Jessica Hunter-Wilson | D8 0860 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1830 D6 1225 | Tracey Withers Paula De Moor | D5 1540 D7 1000 | Won | 2-6 6-4 5-10 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1870 D5 1515 | Tracey Withers Sheryl Rogers | D6 1465 D7 1185 | Lost | 0-6 3-0 ret |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D4 1865 D8 0940 | Diane Ponzio Kirsty Jackson | D6 1315 D8 0890 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1860 D7 1185 | Diane Ponzio Arlene Meder | D6 1315 D7 1125 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1890 D5 2175 | Bryce Clark Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1895 D5 1635 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 6-10 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1860 D6 1465 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Shirley Kurylo | D5 1655 D5 1645 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D4 1900 D6 1210 | Ella Borrie Ella McPherson | D8 0930 D7 1040 | Lost | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1920 D5 2170 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2265 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-7, 1-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1890 D6 1405 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Caroline Plowman | D4 1805 D5 1595 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
28 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1885 D6 1400 | Chelsea Swan Melanie McLean | D7 1150 D7 1035 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Manning | D4 1875 D8 0950 | Fiona Rouse Elaine Forster | D6 1360 D7 1020 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1870 D6 1415 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1360 D6 1290 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
14 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1865 D7 1130 | Kirsty McDonald Helen Congdon | D8 0805 D9 1070 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1860 D5 2195 | Robert Iuoras Irina Ryjenkova | D9 0900 D6 1275 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1900 D4 1840 | Shirley Jiang Irina Ryjenkova | D4 1930 D6 1200 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-12 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1870 D7 1090 | Angie Hamilton Angela Verry | D7 1065 D5 1715 | Won | 6-2; 7-5 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1865 D6 1340 | Angela Verry Lunar Watanabe | D5 1715 D9 0695 | Won | 6-3; 6-4 |
30 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Pridham | D4 1860 D7 1185 | Lauren Vincent Mila Wong | D7 1050 D9 0660 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Cox | D4 1840 D5 2175 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D6 1800 D3 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lucia Devoy | D4 1810 D4 1835 | Asuka Hayashi Nikki Warren | D6 1345 D3 2120 | Won | 6-2 4-6 14-12 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1805 D7 1060 | Robyn Agnew Fran Thorne | D7 1050 D8 0935 | Won | 62-, 4-6, 10-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1800 D6 1385 | Robyn Agnew Hannah Sale | D7 1050 D8 0800 | Won | 7-6, 6-0 |
16 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1840 D6 1425 | Terena Warder Jo Nielsen | D7 1170 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-5 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1835 D6 1420 | Juliana Vermaak Nicky Davis | D9 0760 D9 0640 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jennie Kissin | D4 1830 D6 1415 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1300 D7 1155 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fergus McDonald | D4 1840 D5 2115 | Tabitha Porter Nicholas Baggen | D2 2415 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D4 1840 D9 0720 | Tabitha Porter Steph Hay | D2 2410 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |