| | | | | | | |
18 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marcus Leopold | D8 0960 D10 0830 | Spencer Lintott Louise Morton | D9 1055 D11 0225 | Won | 9 - 5 |
18 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0955 D7 1000 | Amy Matheson Louise Morton | D10 0435 D11 0225 | Won | 9 - 4 |
11 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Marcus Leopold | D8 0985 D10 0800 | Simon McLachlan Kate Grundy | D10 0785 D10 0500 | Lost | 9 - 3 |
11 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0975 D7 1010 | Kate Grundy Bene Duprouilh | D10 0505 D8 0960 | Won | 2 - 9 |
11 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0970 D7 1005 | Seth Green Rebekah Caldwell | D10 0725 D11 0260 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1000 D7 1035 | Flynn Martin Max Martin | D10 0845 D10 0610 | Lost | 4-0 3-5 (5-7) |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Marcus Leopold | D7 1020 D10 0865 | Hamish McEwan Libby Ward | D8 1220 D10 0535 | Lost | 7 - 9 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1015 D7 1000 | Petrea MacGillivray Libby Ward | D8 0830 D10 0535 | Won | 9 - 1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Marcus Leopold | D8 0995 D10 0750 | Todd Kennett Harry Johnstone | D8 1205 D11 0300 | Won | 2 - 9 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0990 D8 0985 | Oliver Colijn Harry Johnstone | D12 0025 D11 0300 | Won | 1 - 9 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0985 D8 0980 | Jonas Keeys Samuel Woolhouse | D10 0715 D11 0415 | Won | 1-4 2-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1015 D8 0990 | Ethan Trolove Marcus Leopold | D10 0775 D10 0710 | Lost | 1-4 5-3 (7-9) |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1010 D8 0985 | Riley Acutt Jonty Howard | D10 0705 D10 0685 | Won | 4-5 (2-7) 2-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1000 D8 0950 | Arna Emslie Alice Hunter | D8 0845 D10 0590 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1020 D8 0970 | Ruby McPhail Lily McHarg | D7 1135 D8 0915 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 (10-7) |
13 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1015 D8 0965 | Hannah Lawler Caleb Farrow | D9 0655 D11 0440 | Won | 4-0, 4-4, 7-3 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1005 D8 0955 | Jessica England Georgia Marchant | D9 0625 D8 0875 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1000 D8 0950 | Lauren Trolove Libby Ward | D9 0645 D10 0445 | Won | 2-4, 2-4 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0990 D8 0940 | Charlotte Grey Calista Vossler | D8 0800 D10 0590 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0985 D8 0935 | Jana Beneke Aneroos Beneke | D9 0600 D11 0310 | Won | 4-2, 4-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0975 D8 0925 | Tom Kerry Jonas Keeys | D10 0805 D10 0685 | Won | 1-4; 4-2; 6-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Reto Schori | D8 0970 D9 1140 | Ben Dykes Harry Johnstone | D9 0900 D11 0310 | Won | 9 - 2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0965 D8 0915 | Harry Johnstone Bryn Johnstone | D11 0310 D12 0070 | Won | 9 - 0 |
16 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0995 D8 0945 | Lily Bryant Emma Tanner | D9 0600 D8 0910 | Lost | 4-2 1-4 [12-10] |
15 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0985 D8 0935 | Arna Emslie Bella Hansen-Ratter | D9 0745 D9 0615 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
15 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0980 D8 0930 | Alice Hunter Emma Williams | D10 0565 D9 0640 | Won | 4-0 5-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1005 D8 0955 | Josh Silcock Jordan Silcock | D9 1180 D10 0570 | Lost | 1-4, 2-4 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D7 1035 D8 0985 | Samantha Glentworth Sasha Savcenko | D9 0745 D9 0790 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Mixed | Tournament with Marcus Leopold | D7 1030 D10 0610 | Aneroos Beneke Andre Hamilton | D11 0325 D11 0350 | Won | 6-0 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Mixed | Tournament with Marcus Leopold | D7 1025 D10 0605 | Sophie Burnett Retief Beneke | D12 0060 D12 0180 | Won | 6-1 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Mixed | Tournament with Marcus Leopold | D7 1015 D11 0595 | Alana Van Meurs Seth Green | D10 0570 D11 0560 | Won | 6-1 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Mixed | Tournament with Marcus Leopold | D8 0995 D11 0575 | Tayla Smart Caden Lewis | D8 0955 D12 0270 | Won | 6-3 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Girls | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0990 D8 0950 | Millie Wright Ariel Cuthbertson | D11 0265 D11 0370 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Girls | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0985 D8 0945 | Alana Van Meurs Ruby Maclaine | D10 0560 D12 0145 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0980 D8 0940 | Amy Matheson Jacob Dykes | D10 0480 D11 0505 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Max Walsh | D8 0975 D9 1030 | Ben Dykes Harry Johnstone | D9 0905 D12 0280 | Won | 9 - 4 |
23 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0970 D8 0930 | Harry Johnstone Louise Morton | D12 0280 D11 0235 | Won | 9 - 1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0965 D8 0925 | Ashleigh Lawler Abi Scott | D10 0575 D10 0405 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0955 D8 0915 | Arna Emslie Alice Hunter | D9 0740 D10 0545 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Dec 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Aidan Lapslie | D8 0965 D11 0410 | Jacob Adam Angel Spooner | D10 0870 D9 0760 | Lost | 4/1 4/2 |
06 Dec 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Tayla Smart | D8 0945 D8 0915 | Holly-Jayne Feutz Angel Spooner | D9 0765 D9 0770 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0940 D8 0910 | Ethan Trolove Marcus Leopold | D11 0555 D11 0550 | Won | 4-2, 3-5, 7-4 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0945 D8 0915 | Nishitha Maarka Alex Wylie | D6 1480 D8 0880 | Lost | 4-6 7-6(2) (11-9) |
29 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Seth Green | D8 0925 D10 0610 | Austin Fowler Gemma Hyslop | D10 0665 D10 0525 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
29 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Tayla Smart | D8 0915 D8 0895 | Isabella Van Dooren Gemma Hyslop | D8 0845 D10 0530 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0910 D8 0890 | Jana Beneke Aneroos Beneke | D10 0470 D11 0255 | Won | 4-0, 4-2 |
25 Nov 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0890 D8 0870 | Arna Emslie Bella Hansen-Ratter | D9 0770 D9 0625 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
25 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0895 D8 0875 | Victoria De Costobadie Ruby Young | D9 0635 D5 1615 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
24 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Tayla Smart | D8 0885 D8 0865 | Molly Aitken Isabella Van Dooren | D10 0470 D8 0865 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D8 0855 D8 0835 | Tom Kerry Jonas Keeys | D10 0800 D10 0700 | Won | 5-3, 2-4, 8-10 |