Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Smith
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBC4S
TP Member ID :
101114
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1805
Singles
: S8 1200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D4 1820
Marshall Wray
Estelle Marshall
D5 2145
D3 2105
Lost
9-2
09 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1800
D4 1925
Marshall Wray
Kirsty Alexander
D5 2130
D4 1890
Lost
9-5
09 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1800
D6 1820
Jeff Lummis
Marshall Wray
D5 2140
D5 2125
Lost
9-2
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D4 1870
Alan Dowland
Paula Ash
D7 1560
D3 2330
Lost
9-3
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1800
D4 1980
Alan Dowland
Sharon Marenzi
D7 1530
D4 2060
Lost
9-3
02 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1805
D6 1840
Brendan Smith
Alan Dowland
D5 2255
D7 1500
Lost
9-5
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1800
D4 1960
Theo Ferreira
Simone Kerr
D8 1255
D6 1475
Won
9-4
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D4 1830
Theo Ferreira
andrea fowler
D9 1180
D8 0800
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D6 1810
D6 1830
Kyle Amptmeyer
Theo Ferreira
D6 1960
D9 1120
Lost
9-2
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D6 1830
D4 1865
Russell Potts
Linda Southwood
D7 1675
D4 1910
Lost
9-5
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Ping Xu
D7 1755
D8 0855
Russell Potts
Jocelyn Afford
D7 1715
D5 1515
Won
9-6
10 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1765
D6 1850
Roy Clark
Russell Potts
D5 2195
D7 1695
Lost
9-7
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1735
D4 1905
Yukinori Iwasaki
Sarah Wilson
D5 2110
D5 1565
Won
9-5
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1755
D4 1830
Yukinori Iwasaki
Sandy Jeffs
D6 2080
D5 1670
Lost
9-3
03 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1760
D6 1900
Richard Xu
Yukinori Iwasaki
D6 2040
D6 2070
Lost
9-4
25 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1785
D4 1950
Phil Bailey
Sandy Penwarden
D6 1850
D5 1605
Lost
9-7
25 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1765
D4 1835
Phil Bailey
Erin Downs
D6 1860
D6 1380
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1765
D7 1715
Tom Chan
Phil Bailey
D5 2250
D6 1855
Lost
9-5
18 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1775
D4 1975
Andrew Vere-Jones
Wendy Thompson
D6 1985
D4 2010
Lost
9-6
18 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1755
D4 1860
Andrew Vere-Jones
Cheryl Moon
D6 1995
D6 1265
Won
9-5
18 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1680
D6 1855
Rod Moon
Andrew Vere-Jones
D5 2210
D6 2035
Won
9-7
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1705
D4 1965
Gene Su'a
Gina Sarten
D8 1240
D3 2165
Lost
9-6
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1700
D4 1860
Gene Su'a
Suzanne Su'a
D8 1240
D5 1585
Won
9-1
11 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Jonathan Dreadon
D7 1695
D7 1700
Craig Crosby
Gene Su'a
D10 0880
D8 1240
Won
9-2
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1690
D4 1825
Peter Pfeffer
Cynthia Pfeffer
D9 1080
D5 1660
Won
9-6
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Ping Xu
D7 1685
D8 0805
Peter Pfeffer
Melissa Pfeffer
D9 1080
D10 0400
Won
9-5
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1680
D6 1910
Michael Slade
Peter Pfeffer
D7 1700
D9 1080
Won
9-3
27 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1660
D5 1790
Paul Bennett
Anna D'Shea
D7 1710
D6 1435
Won
9-5
27 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Anna Chu
D7 1640
D6 1470
Paul Bennett
Alissha Canning
D7 1720
D7 1045
Won
9-8
27 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1660
D6 1865
Derek Murray
Paul Bennett
D6 1980
D7 1690
Lost
9-4
20 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1655
D4 1980
Robbie Fear
Pip Groom
D9 1005
D4 1980
Won
9-4
20 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Anna Chu
D7 1645
D6 1395
Robbie Fear
Diona Juriss
D9 1010
D6 1435
Won
9-6
20 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1670
D6 1835
Rosstan Mazey
Robbie Fear
D5 2245
D9 0965
Lost
9-4
30 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1690
D4 1975
Teus van Oosterom
Karen Rigby
D7 1760
D4 1950
Lost
9-5
30 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D7 1710
D6 1495
Teus van Oosterom
Fleur Howard
D7 1730
D6 1380
Lost
9-2
30 Jul 2023
5
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1730
D6 1845
Tim Park
Teus van Oosterom
D6 1930
D7 1700
Lost
9-7
16 Jul 2023
4
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1725
D4 1965
Grant Shanahan
Liz Cook
D10 0600
D4 1865
Won
9-8
16 Jul 2023
4
Interclub
with
Anna Chu
D7 1720
D6 1350
Grant Shanahan
Mona Hawkins
D10 0600
D7 1080
Won
9-3
16 Jul 2023
4
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1715
D6 1860
Reupena Ah Young
Grant Shanahan
D7 1615
D10 0600
Won
9-5
02 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D7 1715
D5 1520
John Allred
Angela Chan
D5 2120
D4 1890
Lost
98 (72)
02 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Anna Chu
D7 1685
D6 1330
John Allred
Jude Varcoe
D5 2140
D7 1025
Won
79
02 Jul 2023
3
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1685
D6 1880
Dave Chan
John Allred
D5 2265
D5 2135
Lost
93
18 Jun 2023
2
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1695
D4 1995
Greg Mitchell
Bindy Tatham
D6 1985
D4 2040
Lost
9-5
18 Jun 2023
2
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1690
D5 1745
Greg Mitchell
Fiona Keall
D6 1985
D9 0645
Won
9-3
18 Jun 2023
2
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1710
D6 1915
Dan Tatham
Greg Mitchell
D6 1800
D6 1955
Lost
9-4
11 Jun 2023
1
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1720
D4 2020
Mike King
Louise Jackson
D5 2285
D5 1740
Lost
9-2
11 Jun 2023
1
Interclub
with
Marcia Rew
D7 1740
D5 1730
Barry Shuurmans
Louise Jackson
D7 1715
D5 1710
Lost
9-2
11 Jun 2023
1
Interclub
with
Richard Braakhuis
D7 1745
D6 1830
Mike King
Barry Shuurmans
D5 2305
D7 1705
Lost
9-3
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1725
D4 1935
Russell Potts
Jocelyn Afford
D7 1755
D5 1520
Won
9-5
18 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Wendy Mackevics
D7 1750
D5 1565
Russell Potts
Tracey Souness
D7 1710
D6 1240
Lost
9-4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy