Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Harry Gawith
Association :
Southland
Club :
Te Anau
Player Code :
SLTAHGA
TP Member ID :
111619
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0510
Singles
: S10 0895
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
George Collie
D11 0510
D11 0470
Juan Lee
Frank McHarg
D9 0940
D9 1085
Lost
6-2 4-6 [10-6]
21 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
George Williams
D11 0515
D10 0640
Hadley Erb
Jiya Lokuge
D10 0850
D10 0810
Lost
7-6(5) 4-6 [10-6]
11 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Gawith
D11 0545
D7 1110
Finlay McDowall
George Hammond
D11 0560
D10 0690
Lost
6-2 6-2
28 Nov 2023
C-Final
Tournament
with
Kaien Lennon
D11 0535
D10 0670
Joseph Gilhooly
Rab Keown
D12 0175
D11 0445
Won
6-0 6-3
28 Nov 2023
C-SF
Tournament
with
Kaien Lennon
D11 0530
D10 0665
Luke Giliomee
Oliver Patterson
D12 0155
D11 0385
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Kaien Lennon
D11 0535
D10 0670
Keith Pua
Oscar Wilson
D9 0900
D10 0735
Lost
6-1 6-3
18 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
George Williams
D11 0530
D11 0580
Ryan McNamee
Ming Li
D12 0040
D12 0280
Won
9-5
12 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
India Garden
D11 0540
D12 0085
Lukas Necas
Holly Radford
D10 0845
D12 0140
Lost
0-6 0-6
11 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Vienna Carter
D11 0535
D10 0450
Kohei Wada
Ashlee Bolt
D12 0185
D12 0085
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
George Williams
D11 0530
D11 0550
Zhiqing Li
Samuel Simmons
D12 0090
D12 0200
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Eli Carter
D11 0510
D12 0265
Ming Li
Ella Hammond
D12 0270
D12 0180
Won
9-4
24 Sep 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Matthew Innes
D11 0530
D12 0050
Max Deans
George Williams
D12 0055
D11 0495
Lost
6-3 6-1
23 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Innes
D11 0530
D12 0050
Ryuya Higuchi
Lukas Necas
D11 0460
D10 0740
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Innes
D11 0520
D12 0040
Connor Horne
Ben Paul
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
23 Apr 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Eli Carter
D11 0520
D12 0265
Hunter Pang
Neve Upston
D10 0820
D9 0960
Lost
6-2 6-2
22 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Charlotte Fenn
D11 0490
D9 0600
Jiya Lokuge
Sarah Jennings
D10 0605
D10 0470
Won
1-6 2-6
21 Apr 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
George Williams
D11 0510
D11 0495
Rainer Jaeger
Fletcher Percy
D11 0435
D10 0735
Lost
2-6 2-6
20 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Kaien Lennon
D11 0435
D11 0480
Samuel Baird
Keith Pua
D9 0915
D9 0950
Won
2-6 3-6
20 Apr 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Vienna Carter
D11 0440
D10 0440
Sebastien Rawlence
Liv Gibbons
D10 0730
D9 0660
Lost
6-3 6-2
18 Mar 2023
10
Interclub
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0410
D10 0425
George Hammond
Ming Li
D11 0485
D12 0240
Won
9-1
11 Mar 2023
9
Interclub
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0380
D11 0385
Eli Carter
Patrick Wilson
D12 0285
D11 0395
Won
9-6
04 Mar 2023
8
Interclub
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0400
D10 0405
George Hammond
Ming Li
D11 0425
D12 0240
Lost
9-3
25 Feb 2023
7
Interclub
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0390
D11 0395
Rylan Dillon
Stella Clarkson
D12 0095
D12 0125
Won
9-1
19 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0400
D10 0425
Lukas Necas
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0750
D11 0335
Lost
4-6 1-6
18 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Oliver Patterson
D11 0395
D11 0365
Connor Horne
Yug Thapa
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucy Crawford
D11 0375
D12 0090
Neave Wheeler
Eva Callon
D12 0185
D12 0075
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Feb 2023
6
Interclub
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0355
D10 0420
Eli Carter
Chaise Grant
D12 0260
D12 0270
Won
9-1
28 Jan 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Eli Carter
D11 0375
D12 0280
Maddox Cameron
Oliver Patterson
D11 0495
D11 0330
Lost
3-5 4-1 7-1
28 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Eli Carter
D11 0385
D12 0290
Ryuya Higuchi
Lukas Necas
D11 0360
D10 0600
Lost
6-3 6-3
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Eli Carter
D11 0415
D11 0320
Jack Wilkins
Jimmy Roy
D12 0030
D12 0130
Lost
9-7
22 Nov 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Joseph Gilhooly
D11 0425
D12 0150
Kaien Lennon
Lukas Necas
D11 0385
D11 0540
Lost
4-0 4-2
21 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Gilhooly
D11 0425
D12 0150
Samuel Baird
Frank McHarg
D10 0730
D10 0795
Lost
5-3 4-1
13 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Vienna Carter
D11 0415
D11 0310
Beien Zhang
Firn Mactaggart
D12 0090
D12 0040
Won
4-0 4-2
12 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
George Collie
D11 0405
D11 0305
Zhiqing Li
Max Smith
D12 0055
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Patrick Wilson
D11 0400
D12 0255
Matthew Innes
Archie Stevens
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Eli Carter
D11 0420
D11 0360
Carter Stratford
George Hammond
D11 0370
D12 0250
Lost
9-8 (10-7)
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Maisie Gawith
D11 0400
D11 0310
Blaine Dillon
Stella Clarkson
D12 0265
D12 0160
Won
9-8 (7-4)
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sam Sadler
D11 0420
D11 0345
George Williams
Eli Carter
D11 0325
D11 0310
Lost
9-6
01 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0415
D11 0585
George Collie
Firn Mactaggart
D12 0275
D12 0070
Won
4-0 4-2
01 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0410
D11 0580
Enya He-Ren
Miya He-Ren
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
14 Jul 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Ryan Collins
D11 0420
D12 0125
Juan Lee
Lennox Parsons
D11 0475
D11 0330
Lost
4-2 4-2
14 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Ryan Collins
D11 0390
D12 0095
Vienna Carter
Annabel Trolove
D11 0300
D12 0025
Won
4-2 4-0
13 Jul 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Ryan Collins
D11 0395
D12 0100
Sebastien Rawlence
Jack Trolove
D11 0415
D11 0550
Lost
4-1 5-3
13 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Ryan Collins
D11 0350
D12 0055
Elly McHarg
Tatiana Na
D11 0320
D10 0420
Won
5-3 4-1
27 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Alice Meskauskas
D11 0330
D11 0250
Stella Clarkson
Rylan Dillon
D12 0190
D12 0000
Won
9-4
23 Nov 2021
3/4
Tournament
with
Lukas Necas
D11 0350
D12 0280
Aaron Clancy
Hunter Wong
D11 0435
D11 0320
Lost
5-4(3) 5-4(4)
22 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Lukas Necas
D11 0350
D12 0280
Bilal Ahmad
Liam Howes
D10 0805
D9 1025
Lost
4-2 4-0
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
George Williams
D11 0375
D12 0185
Fletcher Drysdale
Bede Roy
D12 0190
D12 0000
Lost
7-1
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
George Williams
D11 0355
D12 0165
Alex Caird
Kohei Wada
D12 0235
D12 0055
Won
4-1 4-0
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Livy Stratford
D11 0380
D12 0030
Zhiqing Li
Pippa Brown
D12 0000
D12 0050
Lost
4-1 2-4 [4-7]
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy