Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Karaitiana Arthur
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Hampstead
Player Code :
MCHSKA
TP Member ID :
112872
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S11 0565
Doubles
: D11 0415
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
2
Interclub
S11 0450
Ethan Mitchell
S11 0405
Won
9-5
11 Mar 2023
1
Interclub
S11 0420
Ryan Jones
S11 0485
Won
10-8
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
S11 0390
Brax Gordon
S11 0360
Won
9-2
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S11 0370
Struan Robertson
S12 0180
Won
9-3
19 Feb 2023
W-Final
Tournament
S11 0340
Brax Gordon
S11 0350
Won
9-4
18 Feb 2023
W-SF
Tournament
S11 0330
Mack Dwyer
S12 0090
Won
9-0
18 Feb 2023
R1
Tournament
S11 0350
Raymond Yan
S11 0415
Lost
9-0
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
S11 0340
Isaac Giera
S12 0100
Won
9-2
17 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
S11 0360
Mia Doyle
S10 0420
Lost
9-2
10 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
S11 0380
Sylvie Thompson Hart
S11 0365
Lost
9-3
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
S11 0360
Brax Gordon
S12 0260
Won
9-4
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S11 0380
Keegan Oates
S12 0285
Lost
9-8(5)
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
S11 0370
Isaac Giera
S12 0100
Won
9-0
24 Oct 2022
7/8
Tournament
S11 0390
Angrid Qiu
S11 0305
Lost
6-1 4-6 [10-1]
23 Oct 2022
5/8
Tournament
S11 0410
Cameron Miller
S11 0430
Lost
6-1 6-4
22 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S11 0415
Cooper Ward
S10 0635
Lost
6-0 6-3
22 Oct 2022
R16
Tournament
S11 0395
Connor Jenkins
S12 0235
Won
6-1 6-4
15 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S11 0385
Zanthe Butterick
S12 0165
Won
9-6
04 Jun 2022
3
Team Event
S11 0355
Maxwell Appleman
S12 0290
Won
6-4 6-3
04 Jun 2022
2
Team Event
S11 0350
James Reihana
S12 0050
Won
6-2 6-0
12 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
S11 0330
Mack Dwyer
S12 0210
Won
6-1
05 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
S11 0300
Frida Wood
S11 0240
Won
6-5
26 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
S11 0305
Juliet Ensor
S11 0285
Lost
6-3
19 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
S12 0275
Kabir Saluja
S11 0300
Won
6-3
19 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
S12 0245
Connor Jenkins
S12 0250
Won
6-1
18 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
S12 0235
Damon Yan
S12 0025
Won
6-0
12 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
S12 0205
Raymond Yan
S12 0155
Won
6-1
18 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
S12 0225
Brax Gordon
S12 0240
Lost
6-1
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S12 0205
Zanthe Butterick
S12 0090
Won
6-3
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
S12 0230
Kabir Saluja
S12 0105
Lost
6-5
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
S12 0200
Toby Smith
S12 0195
Won
6-2
25 Oct 2021
R1
Tournament
S12 0180
Riley Stevens
S12 0000
Won
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
24 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
S12 0180
Charlie Robinson
S11 0480
Lost
6-0 6-0
23 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
S12 0200
George Cushen
S12 0270
Lost
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
S12 0200
Taila Iyoda
S10 0765
Lost
6-0 6-2
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
S12 0170
Mungo Gormly
S12 0145
Won
6-2
20 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
S12 0180
Hazel Montgomery
S11 0305
Lost
6-1
06 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
S12 0150
Connor Jenkins
S12 0160
Won
6-0
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
S12 0120
Struan Robertson
S12 0100
Won
6-3
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
S12 0100
Kabir Saluja
S12 0000
Won
6-0
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S12 0120
Toby Smith
S12 0070
Lost
6-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S12 0090
Harriett Phillips
S12 0000
Won
6-0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0060
Isaac Giera
S12 0100
Won
6-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0030
Juliet Ensor
S12 0050
Won
6-4
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0000
Thomas McLeod
S12 0000
Won
6-0
15 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0000
Honor Bradford
S11 0285
Lost
6-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy