Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sneha Robin
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPS3R
TP Member ID :
114348
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S10 0565
Doubles
: D12 0065
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Jun 2023
R5
Tournament
S10 0400
Julia Davey
S10 0420
Won
4-1 4-0
03 Jun 2023
R16
Tournament
S10 0400
Katya Horrocks
S8 0925
Lost
4-0 4-0
19 Apr 2023
NW-Final
Tournament
S10 0400
Charlotte Waite
S10 0470
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-4
18 Apr 2023
N-SF
Tournament
S10 0400
Silvia Gomez-Hermida
S9 0695
Lost
6-3 6-1
17 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0400
Charlie van der Heide
S9 0685
Lost
6-3 7-5
17 Apr 2023
R1
Tournament
S11 0380
Grace Wright
S11 0250
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Apr 2023
RR2
Tournament
S11 0375
Mina Saboonchi
S12 0055
Won
6-2 6-4
13 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
S11 0355
Zara Kingi
S11 0225
Won
3-6 6-3 10-6
12 Apr 2023
R1
Tournament
S11 0375
Annie Dong
S10 0405
Lost
6-4 6-0
08 Apr 2023
11/12
Tournament
S11 0370
Chien-Yu Liu
S12 0000
Won
6-1 6-0
08 Apr 2023
9/12
Tournament
S11 0390
Joshika Somarouthu
S10 0420
Lost
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
07 Apr 2023
9/16
Tournament
S11 0385
Amber Ni
S12 0070
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Apr 2023
R16
Tournament
S11 0395
Sara Shimotomai
S10 0520
Lost
6-0 6-1
09 Mar 2023
R16
Tournament
S11 0395
Kerryn Bertram
S8 0805
Lost
9-1
18 Jan 2023
W-Final
Tournament
S10 0415
Zoe Hine
S11 0370
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Jan 2023
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0410
Fay Liu
S12 0040
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Jan 2023
W-QF
Tournament
S10 0405
Sophie Schluter
S12 0085
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S10 0425
Chaeyeon Lee
S10 0470
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
S10 0435
Hyeon-seo Bang
S11 0575
Lost
6-1 6-0
08 Jan 2023
Extra
Tournament
S10 0430
Grace Li
S12 0045
Won
6-1 6-4
06 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S10 0450
Kory Maire
S11 0390
Lost
4-1 5-3
06 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0470
Ryann Wang
S11 0375
Lost
5-3 5-3
06 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0450
Hazel Choi
S11 0350
Won
5-3 4-1
23 Oct 2022
RR5
Tournament
S10 0445
Lisa Yozu
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
23 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
S10 0425
Catherine Yao
S11 0245
Won
4-2 1-4 9-7
23 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
S10 0405
Ashley Wei
S11 0250
Won
5-3 4-2
22 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
S10 0400
Anna Zerboni
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
06 Oct 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
S10 0405
Nomsa Thebe
S11 0375
Lost
2-4 4-1 [7-3]
06 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0425
Lucy Chang
S10 0510
Lost
4-1 4-0
05 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0415
Cathy Deng
S11 0205
Won
4-2 4-0
05 Oct 2022
R1
Tournament
S10 0410
Nicola Greville
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
04 Oct 2022
3/4
Tournament
S10 0430
Gloria Young
S11 0355
Lost
4-0 4-2
04 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0450
Sara Shimotomai
S10 0430
Lost
1-4 4-0 [7-2]
04 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0430
Tuilosa Lologa
S11 0240
Won
4-1 5-4(5)
02 Oct 2022
R16
Tournament
S10 0420
Lauren Rowley
S12 0140
Won
3-5 5-3 [7-2]
25 Sep 2022
S-Final
Tournament
S11 0390
Charlotte Waite
S11 0295
Won
4-1 4-1
25 Sep 2022
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0410
Chad Taylor
S11 0370
Lost
4-1 4-0
25 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0430
Annie Dong
S11 0370
Lost
1-4 4-1 [10-6]
28 Aug 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0460
Ryann Wang
S12 0190
Lost
4-2 4-1
28 Aug 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0450
Ryder Wu
S12 0190
Won
4-1 5-3
28 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0445
Jasper Barnes
S12 0010
Won
4-0 4-0
29 May 2022
S-Final
Tournament
S10 0400
Harry Wallace
S11 0525
Won
3-5 4-2 10-6
29 May 2022
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0400
Tom Li
S11 0520
Lost
4-1 4-1
29 May 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0400
Aaron Zhao
S10 0730
Lost
4-0 4-0
24 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S10 0420
Damian Wheeler
S11 0510
Lost
4-0 4-0
24 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0400
Tuilosa Lologa
S11 0240
Won
4-1 4-2
24 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S10 0400
Dante Jaeger
S11 0390
Lost
4-0 4-2
22 Apr 2022
S-Final
Tournament
Liam Archbold
Won
Default
21 Apr 2022
W-SF
Tournament
S10 0400
Ropati Laulala-Moala
S11 0300
Lost
6-1 6-3
21 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S10 0405
Timeri Wearing
S10 0510
Lost
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy