| | | | | | | |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D4 1820 D4 1925 | Hannah Aldred Sujata Giri | D8 0805 D12 0125 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D4 1815 D6 1475 | Hannah Aldred Caroline Gregory | D8 0805 D9 0605 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Darrin Kennedy | D5 1785 D6 1955 | Grant Borrie Shelley Paterson | D5 2150 D5 1535 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
20 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1755 D6 1455 | Shelley Paterson Melanie Waugh | D5 1555 D4 1845 | Won | 6-7,6-4.8-10 |
06 May 2023 | Final | Tournament with Rachelle Smith | D5 1725 D4 1890 | Leanne Dore Sarah Stratford | D4 1880 D4 1865 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 May 2023 | SF | Tournament with Rachelle Smith | D5 1695 D4 1860 | Trish Collis Shelley Paterson | D5 1780 D5 1595 | Won | 6-2 7-6(5) |
25 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Rachelle Smith | D5 1690 D4 1855 | Mila Adam Dianne Martin | D9 0675 D9 0685 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Rachelle Smith | D5 1615 D5 1780 | Sandra Keaney Raquel Tyghe | D4 1835 D3 2280 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Robert Buitenhek | D5 1625 D7 1745 | Leigh Elliott Scott Martin | D6 1485 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1625 D7 1750 | Andrew Harvey Lucia Devoy | D5 2375 D4 1805 | Lost | 9-1, 6-2 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D5 1565 D6 1305 | Lucia Devoy Shelley Paterson | D4 1835 D5 1540 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 1570 D6 1880 | Michael Shroff Jennie Kissin | D5 2175 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1575 D5 1790 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D4 2040 D4 1830 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 |
22 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1585 D5 1675 | Anette Goetter Melanie Fergusson | D5 1555 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 2-10 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1575 D4 1960 | Azusa Barraclough Eleanor Sheridan | D4 2010 D7 1100 | Won | 6-7, 6-4’, 10-5 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1565 D6 1430 | Eleanor Sheridan Janet Hwang | D7 1105 D6 1405 | Won | 7-6, 6-0 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Dave Milburn | D5 1565 D4 2400 | Jo Neves Morgan Cairns | D2 2420 D5 2175 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D5 1565 D3 2305 | Siobhan Cavan Jo Neves | D3 2125 D2 2415 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
22 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Stratford | D5 1560 D5 1790 | Alannah Wesche Chelsea Swan | D9 0685 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Bevan Wong | D5 1580 D5 2120 | Blair Quested Lauren Pomfrett | D6 1965 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1550 D4 1985 | Leanne Pomfrett Lauren Pomfrett | D4 1840 D5 1620 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1570 D6 1305 | Stacy Kot Louise Clayton | D4 1890 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1590 D5 1720 | Soon George Stacy Kot | D5 1570 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1630 D5 1760 | Amor Manalo Daniella Basilan | D7 1020 D7 1035 | Lost | 5-7, 6-0, 6-10 |
25 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Maggie Jaroslawski | D5 1630 D6 1260 | Christine Pry Vanessa Cairns | D4 1970 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1625 D6 1845 | Ravi Rattihalli Olya Weber | D11 0500 D7 1080 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 1620 D6 1235 | Olya Weber Margaret Ellis | D7 1080 D9 0630 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1650 D5 1530 | Nicky Manning Molly Coutts | D4 1830 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1680 D6 1330 | Jennie Kissin Molly Coutts | D5 1725 D8 0835 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1700 D6 1915 | Ryan Martin Christine Pry | D7 1710 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1705 D4 1800 | Vanessa Cairns Christine Pry | D4 2080 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 11-9 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1695 D5 1770 | Diane Ponzio Toni Jardine | D5 1515 D6 1465 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1665 D6 1255 | Agi Lehar-Graham Toni Jardine | D5 1530 D6 1485 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 1670 D6 1855 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D6 2085 D4 1855 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D5 1675 D6 1230 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 1845 D5 1620 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1670 D4 1805 | Lily Hall Helen Fisher | D11 0350 D7 1145 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1665 D6 1445 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D6 1280 D7 1145 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
02 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 1660 D6 1200 | Daniella Basilan Amor Manalo | D7 1065 D7 1050 | Won | 6-3, 7-5 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D5 1680 D6 1805 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson David Mackenzie | D3 2100 D8 1200 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 7-10 |
29 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1620 D4 1800 | Shirley Kurylo Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1740 D3 2125 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D5 1610 D6 1470 | Janet Hwang Jo Harwood | D6 1305 D6 1300 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 |
13 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D5 1590 D6 1200 | Eleanor Sheridan Jo Harwood | D6 1210 D6 1310 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D5 1580 D5 2280 | Dan Dove Paula Schreurs Mino | D6 1890 D5 1570 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1590 D4 1815 | Kim Vandersloot Paula Schreurs Mino | D3 2105 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1610 D5 1725 | Leilani Sarapudin Mary Ansley | D8 0900 D3 2325 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D5 1630 D5 1780 | Kristel Venturina Mary Ansley | D7 1155 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1625 D4 1810 | Charlotte Nicholl Molly Coutts | D8 0880 D9 0705 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Rogerson | D5 1645 D6 1955 | Michael Shroff Jennie Kissin | D5 2115 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D5 1615 D5 1720 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D4 1835 D5 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D5 1655 D6 2085 | Jacco Foote Justine Hall | D8 1430 D6 1495 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |