| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D5 1500 D8 0875 | Sharlene Dunn Sarah Thornton | D7 1080 D9 0700 | Won | 3-6, 6-6 |
27 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D5 1510 D5 1500 | Sharlene Dunn Amy Mulcahy | D7 1005 D7 1130 | Lost | 6-3, 0-6, 10-7 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D5 1505 D9 0775 | Katie Bremner Jane Douglas | D8 0905 D9 0620 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D5 1500 D7 1150 | Katie Bremner Elizabeth Philip | D8 0905 D9 0675 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D6 1495 D7 1145 | Rebekah Coltman Kirsty Dunn | D10 0595 D9 0700 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
13 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1490 D6 1390 | Rebekah Coltman Debbie Mew | D10 0595 D10 0430 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1485 D9 0750 | Trudie Sinclair Tangi Joseph | D7 1000 D10 0560 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D6 1475 D7 1090 | Trudie Sinclair Jinyoung Han | D7 1000 D7 1055 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1455 D9 0675 | Shiree Clifton Leisa Rossi | D8 0910 D8 0890 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1445 D6 1250 | Shiree Clifton Margo Angland | D8 0915 D6 1310 | Won | 6-2, 5-7, (10-5) |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1425 D10 0550 | Amber Wylie Yvonne Goodall | D10 0550 D7 1055 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1420 D6 1255 | Amber Wylie Sharlene Dunn | D10 0550 D7 1135 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
30 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1415 D6 1250 | Miriama Iversen Kirsty McKay | D11 0300 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Topham | D6 1410 D7 1020 | Dorothy Charles Katie Bremner | D8 0885 D8 0860 | Won | 6-3, 7-6 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1405 D6 1240 | Dorothy Charles Marj Barnett | D8 0885 D10 0570 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1400 D10 0550 | Kath Johnston Debbie Mew | D9 0650 D11 0365 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1395 D6 1225 | Kath Johnston Laura Whittaker | D9 0650 D10 0500 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1385 D10 0530 | Trudie Sinclair Jae Choi | D8 0915 D10 0435 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
14 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D6 1380 D7 1000 | Trudie Sinclair Jinyoung Han | D8 0915 D9 0775 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1350 D10 0470 | Gina Yun Zoki Cvetkovska | D6 1235 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1345 D6 1210 | Gina Yun Jane Zheng | D6 1235 D9 0605 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Camilla Campbell Cree | D6 1325 D10 0430 | Margo Angland Michelle Abercrombie | D7 1050 D10 0410 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1320 D6 1200 | Margo Angland Shiree Clifton | D7 1050 D9 0745 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
14 Dec 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D6 1320 D6 1345 | Selina McGowan Hyun Joo Kim | D4 2020 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Jo Dick | D6 1310 D9 0765 | Juliana Vermaak Gina Yun | D8 0955 D9 0600 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Jana Malechova | D6 1300 D8 0965 | Juliana Vermaak Sue Bunch | D8 0960 D9 0720 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1295 D8 0950 | Charlotte Armstrong Rachel Henderson | D9 0775 D9 0630 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D6 1335 D8 0965 | Charlotte Armstrong Kate McIntyre | D9 0700 D9 0715 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Jana Malechova | D6 1330 D10 0575 | Kath Johnston Lucy Whineray | D10 0595 D11 0290 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1325 D8 0930 | Kath Johnston Angela Besant | D10 0595 D10 0510 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 |
16 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D6 1320 D8 0960 | Steph Elliot Helen Whittle | D9 0660 D10 0450 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Topham | D6 1315 D7 1050 | Steph Elliot Ata van Osenbruggen | D9 0660 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Jana Malechova | D6 1295 D10 0545 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D7 1000 D10 0550 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D6 1290 D8 0920 | Janet Hwang Jae Choi | D7 1000 D10 0495 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Maree Harvey | D6 1260 D9 0795 | Caroline Mulholland Jeanna Mikkleson | D7 1040 D8 0830 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
08 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Eve Gibson | D6 1230 D9 0650 | Jeanna Mikkleson Wendy Mountfort | D8 0850 D7 1120 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D6 1200 D6 1315 | Gail Sumner Shauna Patroni | D4 1815 D8 0820 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Philippa Harknett | D7 1170 D6 1265 | Michelle Simmonds Shauna Patroni | D6 1405 D8 0840 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
03 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D7 1125 D6 1270 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1400 D6 1230 | Won | 6-1 3-6 15-13 |
20 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D7 1095 D6 1260 | Michelle Ward Makenzie Alexander | D6 1435 D8 0920 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
09 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D7 1085 D5 1615 | Amie Gray Ella Borrie | D6 1260 D7 1020 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Topham | D7 1080 D8 0930 | Rachel Henderson Rebekah Coltman | D10 0490 D11 0330 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D7 1075 D9 0680 | Rachel Henderson Charlotte Armstrong | D10 0490 D9 0650 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D7 1055 D5 1585 | Chelsea Swan Melanie McLean | D6 1225 D7 1110 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Emily Somerville-Ryan | D7 1050 D10 0550 | Kath Johnston Lucy Whineray | D10 0490 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Dick | D7 1045 D10 0510 | Kath Johnston Angela Besant | D10 0490 D10 0415 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jana Malechova | D7 1040 D10 0510 | Jinyoung Han Min Hong | D10 0505 D10 0415 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D7 1030 D9 0660 | Jinyoung Han Janet Hwang | D10 0510 D9 0695 | Won | 4-6,1-6 |
11 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D7 1055 D6 1285 | Kirsty McDonald Helen Congdon | D8 0805 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 |
28 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D7 1085 D6 1325 | Lauren Vincent Leticia Silva | D7 1020 D8 0970 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 3/7 |