| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2023 | C-Final | Tournament with Isaac Boomer | D7 1705 D8 1205 | Dan Clarke Tasman Daly | D6 1910 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(1) |
17 Apr 2023 | C-SF | Tournament with Isaac Boomer | D7 1700 D8 1200 | Ashton Cromie Yajat Lamba | D8 1360 D10 0815 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Isaac Boomer | D7 1700 D8 1200 | Ben Archbold Felix Littlejohn | D6 1840 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Ben Archbold | D7 1725 D6 1865 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D7 1670 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1695 D7 1620 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Misha Sanin | D6 1885 D8 1410 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D7 1735 D7 1585 | Ray Xu Kojiro Leek | D8 1465 D10 0790 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
15 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1690 D7 1570 | Tyrell Eden Anzac Robinson | D5 2125 D8 1375 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
15 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Tasman Daly | D7 1670 D8 1440 | Misha Sanin Anzac Robinson | D8 1340 D8 1385 | Won | 5-3 4-0 |
01 Mar 2023 | 3 | Team Event with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1665 D7 1560 | Isaac Boomer Ray Xu | D9 1085 D8 1440 | Won | 4-2 1-4 10-7 |
26 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D7 1620 D8 1405 | Tyrell Eden Misha Sanin | D5 2145 D9 1095 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1575 D7 1505 | Connor Edmonds Jack Wheeler | D6 1995 D8 1405 | Won | 3-6, 7-6 (4), 10-8 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1570 D8 1475 | Isaac Boomer Adam Summers | D9 1110 D9 0910 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
17 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Andrew de Lautour | D7 1565 D7 1575 | Gordie Langford Lewis Langford | D12 0030 D12 0000 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with James Kirk | D7 1535 D8 1435 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Misha Sanin | D6 1885 D9 1095 | Won | 7-6 (5), 6-3 |
11 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1515 D8 1460 | Chris Woodman Gareth Flindall | D8 1460 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-7 10-5 |
09 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nicholas Rayner | D7 1510 D8 1450 | Yul Kwon Ray Xu | D10 0855 D8 1210 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 (3) |
05 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D7 1510 D8 1375 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Dan Milburn | D6 1865 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D7 1505 D8 1370 | Paxton Maling Spencer Weyburne | D9 1190 D9 1010 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D7 1500 D8 1340 | Lester Lai Finn Bascik | D9 0905 D9 0980 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 (4) |
23 Nov 2022 | Final | Tournament with Yul Kwon | D7 1500 D10 0830 | Anzac Robinson Misha Sanin | D8 1360 D9 1030 | Lost | 3-5 4-2 10-6 |
22 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Yul Kwon | D8 1490 D10 0820 | Isaac Boomer Jamie King | D9 1005 D10 0890 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
20 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1490 D7 1575 | Dave Meredith Jean-Michel Gelin | D4 2405 D6 1990 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1485 D7 1570 | Tavish McGregor Takato Symons | D8 1290 D10 0815 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D8 1440 D8 1290 | Riley Breen Ashton Cromie | D7 1760 D9 1185 | Won | 5/7 6/1 10/2 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1420 D7 1550 | Logan Grosvenor Toby Burrows | D9 1190 D8 1480 | Won | 3-6, 7-6 (2), 10-6 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with James Kirk | D8 1415 D8 1305 | Misha Sanin Liam Jones | D9 0920 D10 0780 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
23 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D8 1415 D6 1920 | Ollie Bubb Tyler Leonard | D7 1760 D5 2395 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 [14-12] |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Franklin Barry | D8 1405 D6 1910 | Lochie Hunt Ricky Kotepong | D10 0735 D6 1995 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1375 D8 1240 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D8 1360 D8 1295 | Won | 4-1 2-4 [11-9] |
13 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1380 D8 1245 | Joshua Gilbert Alvin Na | D7 1610 D7 1560 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
13 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1370 D8 1235 | Kojiro Leek Nicholas Rayner | D10 0665 D8 1345 | Won | 4-2 5-4(2) |
06 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Lochie Williams | D8 1370 D10 0855 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D8 1375 D7 1625 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Lochie Williams | D8 1365 D10 0850 | George Joll Anthony Wong | D11 0510 D10 0720 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Jul 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D8 1335 D9 1010 | Mathew Campbell Nicholas Rayner | D8 1210 D8 1215 | Won | 3-6 6-0 [10-5] |
14 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D8 1355 D9 1030 | Tasman Daly Alvin Na | D9 1130 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jul 2022 | QF | Tournament with Fraser Waugh | D8 1350 D9 1025 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D10 0675 D12 0240 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Apr 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1320 D8 1340 | Connor Edmonds Sakeri Parnell | D8 1475 D8 1265 | Won | 7-6(3) 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1330 D8 1350 | Riley Breen Noa Milburn | D7 1605 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1310 D8 1330 | Mathew Campbell Ray Xu | D8 1205 D9 1045 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Anzac Robinson | D8 1305 D8 1325 | Soriel Kim Youri Suh-Waghorn | D12 0115 D12 0170 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1275 D8 1295 | Jack Wheeler Rhys Weaver | D9 1165 D8 1325 | Won | 6-4 3-6 (14/12) |
25 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1270 D8 1290 | Oliver Walker Brooklyn Green | D9 0935 D10 0845 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
20 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D8 1240 D7 1545 | Toby Burrows Logan Grosvenor | D7 1525 D9 1175 | Won | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Isaac Burgess | D8 1235 D9 1040 | Charlie Johnson Julius Hlavac | D11 0575 D10 0755 | Won | 1:4 1:4 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1205 D8 1270 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D8 1210 D9 1130 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tasman Daly | D9 1160 D9 1065 | Tyrell Eden Takato Symons | D6 1815 D10 0755 | Won | 6/3, 6/7, 1/0 |
27 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1160 D7 1555 | Shane Breckon Brett Winter | D5 2150 D7 1510 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1160 D8 1275 | Jake Parsons Riley Breen | D7 1530 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew de Lautour | D9 1140 D7 1535 | Alex Chapman Alistair Picton Warlow | D8 1315 D9 1095 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1150 D8 1285 | Ricky Kotepong Misha Sanin | D6 1890 D10 0805 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6 (10-4) |