| | | | | | | |
03 Apr 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jeanette Bell |
| Bridget Fitzpatrick Megan Gillbanks |
| Won | Default |
03 Apr 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Haliday | D2 2460 D4 2080 | Bridget Fitzpatrick Louise Hodson | D2 2940 D3 2155 | Won | 6-7 7-5 10-4 |
20 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Haliday | D2 2440 D4 2025 | Pip Ravel Robin Bell | D2 2490 D3 2100 | Won | 5-7 6-0 10-2 |
20 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2465 D3 2370 | Pip Ravel Shanlee Wright | D2 2465 D3 2135 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 10-4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Roger Scott | D2 2450 D6 2005 | Blair McLeod Karen Napier | D5 2365 D4 1890 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2445 D3 2190 | Fiona Pilling Karen Napier | D3 2105 D4 1890 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Haliday | D2 2425 D4 1985 | Desi Barritt Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2115 D3 2195 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2420 D3 2355 | Desi Barritt Robyn Kenna | D3 2115 D4 2005 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
06 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Haliday | D2 2405 D4 1950 | Amanda Luxon Nicky Hodges | D3 2115 D4 1870 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
06 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2400 D3 2370 | Amanda Luxon Stephanie Huxford | D3 2115 D4 1965 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2420 D3 2155 | Annette May Nusi Brownhill | D2 2650 D4 2060 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2440 D2 2420 | Annette May Julie Brown | D2 2630 D3 2135 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Haliday | D2 2435 D4 1955 | Alex Wall Melissa Schollum | D5 1725 D6 1420 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
20 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2430 D2 2410 | Alex Wall Cate Scragg | D5 1725 D6 1470 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Roger Scott | D2 2420 D6 2040 | Dean Dewitt Margaret Waller | D6 1995 D4 1920 | Won | 6-4 6-7 11-9 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2410 D3 2300 | Amy Crichton Margaret Waller | D3 2210 D4 1925 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2420 D3 2310 | Andrea Follington Anna Wallis | D2 2890 D3 2110 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2400 D5 1775 | Anna Wallis Rachel McBride | D3 2130 D3 2135 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2400 D3 2325 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2840 D3 2195 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 (11-9) |
21 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2400 D5 1790 | Angela Hart Mary Browning | D3 2180 D3 2235 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Scott | D2 2410 D6 2065 | Mac Chen Kirsten Tighe | D5 2110 D4 1985 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2430 D4 1810 | Debbie McCarthy Kirsten Tighe | D2 2460 D4 1965 | Lost | 1-6. 4-6 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2440 D3 2340 | Kate Gill Mary-Helen Kelt | D2 2810 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2420 D4 1800 | Mary-Helen Kelt Petrea Vela | D3 2225 D3 2125 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-8 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Roger Scott | D2 2400 D6 2035 | Robert Ottosen Fiona Douglas | D5 2240 D4 2075 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bella Brown | D2 2400 D6 1230 | Virginie Lacrosse Fiona Douglas | D2 2440 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2400 D3 2365 | Philippa Nicholson Alma Sax | D2 2730 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2400 D4 1805 | Rachel Warn Alma Sax | D2 2570 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 10-4 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2400 D3 2365 | Julia Sim Fiona Macleod | D2 2995 D2 2725 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2405 D4 1845 | Fiona Macleod Jacqueline Wong | D2 2705 D5 1555 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 10-6 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D3 2390 D3 2350 | Louise Mitchelson Rachel Aitchison | D2 2445 D4 2020 | Won | 7-5 1-6 10-3 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D3 2360 D4 1815 | Rachel Aitchison Yuri Eagle | D4 2050 D2 2645 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with John Wallace | D3 2380 D6 1805 | Mike Field Lisa Sosich | D6 1920 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jeannet Bosman | D2 2400 D3 2390 | Vaska Markova Julie Trajkov | D2 2455 D3 2395 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2425 D3 2380 | Craigie McCulloch Cheryl Henderson | D2 2540 D4 1975 | Lost | 1-6,6-3 tb 7-10 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Conaglen | D2 2405 D4 1800 | Cheryl Henderson Helen Barlev | D4 1995 D3 2365 | Won | 1-6, 6-1 tb 10-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Katherine Keene | D2 2400 D12 0115 | Tayla MacDonald Hannah MacDonald | D10 0465 D11 0290 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Shirley Arnet | D2 2410 D4 1810 | Anna Wallis Jo White | D3 2140 D4 1815 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
20 Apr 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2430 D2 2415 | Andrea Follington Anna Wallis | D2 2780 D3 2120 | Lost | 2/6, 6/2, 10/5 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Bronwyn Allen | D2 2415 D4 1845 | Michelle Braid Margaret Michell | D4 1915 D4 1990 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2410 D3 2390 | Ismay Barry Michelle Braid | D3 2130 D4 1915 | Won | 7-5, 6-0 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D2 2405 D3 2385 | Robin Bell Bronwyn McDermott | D4 1840 D6 1335 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D2 2400 D5 1760 | Bronwyn McDermott Donna Blackmore | D6 1335 D7 1090 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ryoko Knight | D2 2400 D3 2200 | Vaska Markova Lisa Sosich | D2 2420 D4 2070 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Wayne Kidd | D2 2400 D6 1995 | Zoran Markov Vaska Markova | D5 2100 D2 2400 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D2 2405 D5 1780 | Millie Weerasinghe Rita Yee | D3 2250 D3 2105 | Lost | 2/6 1/6 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D3 2385 D3 2360 | Karen Mills Millie Weerasinghe | D2 2535 D3 2270 | Won | 4/6 6/4 10/8 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Shirley Arnet | D3 2365 D5 1700 | Fairlie Milne Shelley Dorrington | D4 2020 D4 1870 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D3 2360 D3 2340 | Felicity Manning Fairlie Milne | D4 1960 D4 2020 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Roger Scott | D3 2335 D6 1995 | Nick Carter Fiona Pilling | D4 2490 D4 2085 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |