| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2023 | C-R32 | Tournament with Mike Turner | D4 1880 D7 1545 | Megan Shoebridge Jason Shoebridge | D6 1280 D8 1285 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Apr 2023 | R32 | Tournament with Mike Turner | D4 1920 D7 1585 | Rachelle Smith Wayne Smith | D5 1705 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1910 D6 1890 | Don Johnstone Moira Powell | D7 1635 D5 1620 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D4 1920 D6 1475 | Moira Powell Phoebe Lebumfacil | D5 1600 D4 2015 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Harvey | D4 1915 D5 2295 | Gerry Doolin Geri Martin | D7 1565 D5 1560 | Won | 7-6 6-0 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D4 1910 D5 1600 | Geri Martin Gail Lyons | D5 1560 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1900 D4 1905 | Angelique Blom Joy Deynzer | D4 1805 D6 1485 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 17 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1895 D4 1850 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D6 1285 D6 1485 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1915 D4 1885 | Jennifer Jackson Vanessa Koningham | D4 1940 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar 2023 | 16 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1935 D4 1865 | Jennifer Jackson Bridget Smart | D4 1910 D4 1855 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 13-11 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1930 D4 1845 | Toni Jardine Sonya Northgrave | D5 1545 D5 1500 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1920 D5 1730 | Sonya Northgrave Lisa McCloskey | D5 1500 D5 1705 | Won | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1900 D5 1690 | Michelle Pope Janet Batley | D4 1800 D6 1445 | Won | 7-5, 7-5 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1870 D4 1860 | Tracey Withers Michelle Pope | D4 1915 D4 1805 | Won | 6-4,0-6,9-11 |
17 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1840 D5 1640 | Suzanne Regan Ann Weatherall | D4 1885 D5 1595 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1845 D4 1800 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Suzanne Regan | D3 2190 D4 1875 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 6-10 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1815 D6 1830 | Geoff Topham Deb Timmins | D5 2145 D5 1630 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D4 1835 D6 1305 | Deb Timmins Rachel Rogan | D5 1600 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 1-0 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D4 1855 D4 1985 | Shae McKinney Rachel McKenlay | D4 2095 D5 1660 | Lost | 6/4 5/7 11/9 |
07 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D4 1875 D4 1855 | Shae McKinney Diane Feneridis | D4 2065 D5 1715 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1895 D6 1830 | Martin Dowson Sue Fourie | D6 1810 D5 1780 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D4 1935 D5 1585 | Sue Fourie Jacqui Davidson | D5 1705 D7 1150 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1890 D7 1760 | Chris Ferkins Gail Sumner | D5 2175 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D4 1860 D5 1530 | Gail Sumner Fiona O'Connell | D5 1740 D5 1590 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with John Rickman | D4 1830 D6 2005 | Hayden Dawson Shae McKinney | D6 1805 D4 1955 | Won | 1-6 6-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D4 1800 D6 1475 | Shae McKinney Monica Bielawa | D4 1975 D7 1180 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D4 1800 D5 1560 | Siobhan Jordon Jo White | D4 1915 D4 1810 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1810 D5 1525 | Siobhan Jordon Jodie Hanna | D4 1885 D5 1600 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 5-10 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1830 D5 1545 | Tracey Withers Claudia Escobar | D4 1965 D5 1545 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 6-10 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D4 1850 D6 1465 | Ineke van der Zwan Claudia Escobar | D4 1960 D5 1515 | Lost | 0-6 3-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1845 D7 1705 | Mark Woodward Catherine Woodward | D8 1410 D6 1475 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Hempstead | D4 1815 D7 1070 | Catherine Woodward Robyn Agnew | D6 1495 D6 1475 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D4 1820 D4 1895 | Sarah Lloyd Christine Cann | D3 2255 D4 1860 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D4 1825 D6 1250 | Christine Cann Leslie Egnot | D4 1850 D5 1770 | Lost | 7-6 2-6 12-14 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D5 1795 D4 1865 | Shae McKinney Christine Hayward | D4 2000 D5 1645 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D5 1765 D6 1435 | Christine Hayward Diane Feneridis | D5 1665 D5 1515 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D5 1785 D6 1920 | Steven Tan Karyn Gordon | D6 1970 D4 1860 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D5 1790 D5 1515 | Karyn Gordon Caroline Plowman | D4 1850 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D5 1785 D3 2275 | Shannon Spencer Ange Moore | D5 1725 D5 1570 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D4 1825 D3 2330 | Ange Moore Janet Rea | D6 1495 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7, 10:8 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1820 D7 1505 | Peter Fahy Julie Walker | D8 1480 D7 1140 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Hempstead | D4 1815 D8 0980 | Julie Walker Joanne Price | D7 1140 D10 0555 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D4 1840 D6 1425 | Karyn Gordon Annabelle Williamson | D4 1820 D7 1180 | Lost | 7-6,4-6,10-8 |
29 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1830 D5 1580 | Karyn Gordon Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1825 D7 1065 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D4 1850 D6 1345 | Azusa Barraclough Angela Hutchinson | D4 1800 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1820 D5 1530 | Azusa Barraclough Lianne Reidy | D4 1815 D5 1540 | Won | 6-7,6-1,10-7 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D4 1800 D9 1195 | Peter Hale Shannon Spencer | D9 1120 D5 1635 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D4 1810 D5 1520 | Vanessa Koningham Shannon Spencer | D5 1565 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-4,7-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D4 1800 D6 1225 | Soon George Peggy Barnes | D6 1425 D7 1050 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-8 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D4 1800 D6 1360 | Soon George Mina Lee | D6 1380 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 11-9 |