| | | | | | | |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 1950 D4 1820 | Ani Wood Catherine Martin | D3 2305 D4 1845 | Won | 6-3 4-6 0-1 |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1975 D4 1890 | Hilary Gibson Catherine Martin | D4 1800 D4 1800 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
01 Apr 2023 | RR4 | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1995 D4 1900 | Frances Cheyne Dianne McMinn | D4 1845 D4 1910 | Lost | 9-7 |
01 Apr 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1995 D4 1900 | Wendy Burke Michel Galloway | D3 2100 D2 2400 | Lost | 9-5 |
01 Apr 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1995 D4 1900 | Charmaine McGuire Violet Skipper | D2 2440 D2 2500 | Lost | 9-4 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D4 1985 D2 2540 | Anna Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2175 D4 1875 | Won | 0-6. 1-6 |
09 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Atsuko Sato | D4 1980 D2 2585 | Anne-Marie Marsden Andrea Moses | D4 1875 D5 1505 | Won | 4-6. 3-6 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Atsuko Sato | D4 1975 D2 2635 | Magdalena Kostovska Jo Dalton | D4 1905 D4 2030 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D4 1995 D3 2235 | Jillian Cavan Jo Dalton | D3 2185 D4 2010 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
06 Jan 2023 | Final | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1950 D4 1850 | Kirsten Dickison Sarah Smith | D3 2195 D4 1815 | Won | 11-6 |
06 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1945 D4 1845 | Wendy Burke Alison Graham | D4 1900 D7 1055 | Won | 11-4 |
06 Jan 2023 | QF | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1915 D4 1815 | Lynda Fleming Sue Nunn | D3 2175 D5 1695 | Won | 11-3 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D4 1875 D2 2440 | Eleanor Koningham Karlene Magill | D2 2655 D2 2470 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rose Kwon | D4 1885 D3 2250 | Karlene Magill Louise Morris | D2 2455 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
23 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with John Ryoo | D4 1885 D8 1450 | Graeme Swords Nesa Lawson | D4 2505 D5 1505 | Lost | 9-5 |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with John Ryoo | D4 1875 D8 1440 | Peter Ducrot Lucia Blackburn | D8 1255 D5 1545 | Won | 9-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with John Ryoo | D4 1865 D8 1430 | Wes Elder Vicki Hamilton | D8 1365 D6 1350 | Won | 9-3 |
26 May 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Atsuko Sato | D4 1865 D2 2565 | Tabitha Porter Julie Gallot | D2 2770 D2 2510 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
26 May 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D4 1875 D2 2440 | Julie Gallot Libby Scott | D2 2495 D3 2150 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
12 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 1875 D3 2340 | Mika Deane Julie Gallot | D2 2640 D2 2495 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
12 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ann Engbers | D4 1875 D4 1945 | Tessa Galvin Julie Gallot | D2 2430 D2 2490 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Myung Lee | D4 1870 D2 2435 | Ineke van der Zwan Kathy White | D4 1850 D5 1585 | Won | 6-0. 6-2 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sunnang Lee | D4 1865 D3 2140 | Fran Thorne Kathy White | D6 1430 D5 1585 | Won | 6-0. 6-2 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chloe Shin | D4 1840 D2 2420 | Katherine Young Amy Gibb | D2 2455 D4 2045 | Won | 2-6. 6-3. 6-10 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sunnang Lee | D4 1860 D3 2140 | Tracy Schwalger Amy Gibb | D3 2170 D4 2025 | Lost | 6-4. 7-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1860 D5 1515 | Deborah Garea Laura Richardson | D2 2930 D2 2840 | Lost | 11-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | R1 | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1815 D6 1470 | Helen Kenyon Dianne McMinn | D5 1740 D4 1840 | Won | 11-10(3) |
02 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1810 D6 1465 | Patsy Royal Kathleen Tawera | D6 1280 D8 0990 | Won | 11-1 |
20 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Yoen-Ki Kim | D4 1830 D10 0885 | Elisha Paul Donna Abbott | D6 1920 D8 0835 | Lost | [11-9] |
20 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Yoen-Ki Kim | D4 1820 D10 0875 | Byron Codilla Tracy Bowell | D9 1030 D6 1215 | Won | [11-8] |
20 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Yoen-Ki Kim | D4 1800 D10 0855 | Gabriel Rossouw Maxine Samson | D8 1200 D6 1220 | Won | [11-2] |
19 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1820 D6 1440 | Christine Brake Trish Mackey | D5 1575 D5 1730 | Lost | [11-9] |
19 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1820 D6 1440 | Aliya Edwards Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D3 2200 D2 2600 | Lost | [11-6] |
13 Jun 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Yoen-Ki Kim | D5 1775 D10 0700 | Charlene Richardson Rod Mackenzie | D7 1040 D7 1795 | Won | 9-2 |
13 Jun 2021 | SF | Tournament with Yoen-Ki Kim | D5 1775 D10 0700 | Leianne O'Brien Gavin Dunn | D5 1615 D6 1855 | Lost | 9-5 |
13 Jun 2021 | QF | Tournament with Yoen-Ki Kim | D5 1770 D10 0695 | Fay Mckay William Thompson | D8 0920 D10 0775 | Won | 9-3 |
12 Jun 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D5 1760 D6 1275 | Dylis Hancox Judy Lamont | D8 0885 D5 1665 | Won | 11-6 |
12 Jun 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Hyun Joo Kim | D4 1800 D6 1315 | Sue Dennis Elaine Fluit | D8 0895 D6 1405 | Lost | 11-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
01 Aug 2015 | | Adjustment D4 2400 | Reason: Inactivity |
18 Jan 2014 | 7 | Interclub with Reid Burrows | D4 2185 D6 1570 | Mark Green Maureen Roberts | D5 2010 D4 2245 | Won | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
18 Jan 2014 | 7 | Interclub with Lindy Davis | D4 2205 D5 1930 | Maureen Roberts Kim Green | D4 2225 D5 2080 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Dec 2013 | 6 | Interclub with Alain Deslandres | D4 2220 D8 1140 | Joe Lertanuntrakul Janice Larmer | D5 1825 D5 1865 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Dec 2013 | 6 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2250 D6 1555 | Sheila George Janice Larmer | D6 1750 D5 1835 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
28 Sep 2013 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Dalton | D4 2300 D5 1915 | Jason Barry Tania Young | D6 1630 D5 1860 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, 7-6 |
28 Sep 2013 | 1 | Interclub with Nina Gailer | D4 2320 D7 1430 | Kirsten Dickison Tania Young | D6 1785 D5 1840 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 |
06 Apr 2013 | 13 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2315 D5 1875 | James Skinner Monica Bielawa | D7 1345 D7 1470 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
06 Apr 2013 | 13 | Interclub with Kate Volmuller | D4 2310 D4 2305 | Monica Bielawa Julie Lichtwark | D7 1470 D5 1920 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
02 Mar 2013 | 11 | Interclub with Stuart Clark | D4 2340 D5 1910 | Stephanie Duder Leo Ingleson | D4 2135 D6 1790 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
02 Mar 2013 | 11 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2355 D6 1600 | Ann Engbers Stephanie Duder | D5 2055 D4 2120 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,6-4 |
17 Mar 2012 | 11 | Interclub with Deece Guisinger | D4 2375 D7 1275 | Don Matheson Leonie Meredith | D7 1495 D4 2325 | Lost | 6-4;6-4 |