Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Fletcher Percy
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Tauranga Lawn
Player Code :
WBTLF1P
TP Member ID :
108913
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 1000
Singles
: S8 1480
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Apr 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Rainer Jaeger
D10 0765
D11 0465
George Swinton-Robertson
Jack Trolove
D9 1145
D9 0915
Lost
6-4 1-6 [10-6]
22 Apr 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Nomsa Thebe
D10 0765
D11 0345
Frank McHarg
Emme Gale
D9 0900
D6 1485
Lost
7-6 6-3
21 Apr 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Rainer Jaeger
D10 0735
D11 0435
Harry Gawith
George Williams
D11 0510
D11 0495
Won
2-6 2-6
20 Apr 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Rainer Jaeger
D10 0745
D11 0445
Sam James
Hunter Pang
D10 0745
D10 0770
Lost
7-5 6-4
20 Apr 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Nomsa Thebe
D10 0745
D11 0320
Levi Wu
Rosalie Pollyn
D10 0850
D8 0930
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Ryan Wang
D10 0735
D12 0240
Sean Keeling
Joshua Kim
D12 0255
D11 0300
Won
6-1,6-3
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Ryan Wang
D10 0755
D12 0260
Tommy Zhang
Ollie Percy
D11 0455
D11 0435
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 Mar 2023
3
Team Event
with
Benji Cashmore
D10 0750
D11 0470
Harry Nicoll
Hugo Wedd
D12 0015
D12 0220
Won
5-3, 4-0
04 Mar 2023
2
Team Event
with
Benji Cashmore
D10 0745
D11 0465
Klay Rosal
Marthinus van Zyl
D12 0165
D12 0250
Won
6-4, 7-6
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Ryan Wang
D10 0765
D11 0300
Hayden Martin
Kobe Smith
D10 0820
D12 0250
Lost
6-3 6-4
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Michel Galloway
D10 0705
D3 2105
Bruce Wilkins
Jenni Hampshire
D6 1920
D6 1420
Won
6/1 7/5
17 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Tim Reader
D10 0705
D5 2130
Sean Perry
Bruce Wilkins
D4 2675
D6 1915
Lost
6/3 6/0
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Maximus Saienni
D10 0675
D12 0240
Daniel Hesp
Ben Usher
D10 0600
D11 0405
Won
7-6 3-6 11-9
10 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Alex Allais
D10 0685
D11 0520
Aaron Clancy
Tom Dawson
D10 0750
D10 0690
Lost
2-6 6-4 10-7
20 Nov 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0680
D11 0395
Teddy Carson
Brodie Rae
D12 0000
D12 0020
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Nov 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0670
D11 0385
Spencer Black
Jonty McCashin
D12 0195
D11 0310
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0650
D11 0365
Dante Jaeger
Rainer Jaeger
D11 0345
D12 0295
Won
4-2 4-1
20 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0630
D11 0345
Noah Kempthorne
Jack van Rooyen
D11 0405
D11 0325
Won
4-1 4-2
05 Nov 2022
1
Interclub
with
Thomas Mitchell
D10 0630
D12 0250
Matthew Finn
Thomas Ritson
D6 1845
D10 0660
Lost
4-1 4-0
18 Sep 2022
3
Team Event
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0630
D11 0345
Harry Driscoll
Mayank Giri
D9 1070
D9 0905
Lost
6-4/6-3
17 Sep 2022
2
Team Event
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0625
D11 0340
Klay Rosal
Sean Keeling
D12 0130
D12 0220
Won
6-1/6-2
17 Sep 2022
1
Team Event
with
Mitchell Hill
D10 0615
D11 0330
Rohit Kumar
Oscar Zhao
D12 0290
D12 0240
Won
6-2/6-1
22 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Paolo Zerboni
D10 0635
D12 0205
Alan Li
Dylan Zhang
D11 0565
D11 0430
Lost
6-4 7-5
21 Jul 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Paolo Zerboni
D10 0615
D12 0185
Mason Aroa
Edison Jiang
D12 0255
D11 0305
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D10 0645
D11 0230
Ben Peat
Leon Mahy
D11 0435
D12 0000
Lost
6-4, 6-4
02 Apr 2022
13
Interclub
with
Thomas Mitchell
D10 0655
D12 0260
Fletcher Salmon
Michael Daniel
D11 0550
D11 0590
Lost
6-1 6-1
26 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Thomas Mitchell
D10 0685
D12 0260
James Pomare
Anakin Morgan
D11 0395
D12 0135
Lost
4-5 4-2 10-4
19 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Thomas Mitchell
D10 0675
D12 0250
Austen Keni
Cameron Aitchison
D12 0165
D12 0190
Won
6-0 6-4
05 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Thomas Mitchell
D10 0645
D12 0220
Narin Morgan
Petra Blow
D10 0765
D11 0265
Won
4-1 5-3
26 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Thomas Mitchell
D10 0625
D12 0200
Nivek Smith
Gianni Duckworth
D11 0550
D12 0030
Won
6-0 6-4
19 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D10 0605
D11 0235
Teina Williams
Skylar Petri
D11 0300
D11 0310
Won
4-6 7-6 11-9
12 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D10 0600
D11 0230
Chelsea Olesen
Amelia Aitchison
D12 0125
D12 0055
Won
6-3 6-0
25 Jan 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Nelson Freeman
D10 0620
D12 0060
Sebastien Rawlence
Cody Yang
D11 0365
D11 0315
Lost
4-1 5-3
25 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Nelson Freeman
D10 0610
D12 0050
Hyeon-seo Bang
Leo Chung
D12 0215
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
25 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Nelson Freeman
D10 0635
D12 0075
Leo Ryan
Oscar Zhao
D12 0275
D12 0235
Lost
2-4 4-2 7-3
11 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D10 0615
D12 0175
Connor Rowan
Seb Percy
D12 0270
D12 0200
Won
2-6 6-2 12-10
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D11 0585
D12 0145
Kopa Manahi
Frances Hazeldine
D10 0600
D11 0265
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Nov 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Terence Daniel
D11 0575
D12 0120
Benji Cashmore
Noah Kempthorne
D12 0100
D12 0140
Won
4-1(5) 5-4(7)
14 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Terence Daniel
D11 0565
D12 0110
Dante Jaeger
Rainer Jaeger
D12 0120
D12 0120
Won
4-2 1-4 10-2
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D11 0545
D12 0125
Brooke Valois
Chelsea Olesen
D11 0240
D12 0155
Won
6-1 6-4
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D11 0515
D12 0095
Aneda van Heerden
Tiaan van Heerden
D12 0165
D12 0250
Won
6-3 7-5
27 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Seb Percy
D11 0510
D12 0235
Leo Cosmas
Isla Menary
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Seb Percy
D11 0500
D12 0225
Jacob Chamberlain
Isaac Heetkamp
D12 0115
D12 0170
Won
4-1 5-3
14 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Matt McQuoid
D11 0495
D12 0280
Juhi Kansara
Dhruvi Patel
D12 0095
D12 0000
Won
5-3 4-0
14 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Matt McQuoid
D11 0490
D12 0275
Terence Daniel
Mylo Webb
D12 0100
D12 0050
Won
4-1 4-1
14 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Matt McQuoid
D11 0480
D12 0265
Aneda van Heerden
Tiaan van Heerden
D12 0070
D12 0195
Won
4-2 0-4 [1-0]
13 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Holly Walpole
D11 0450
D12 0095
Chelsea Olesen
Adina Cernat
D11 0230
D12 0185
Won
4-1 5-3
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Danika van Rooyen
D11 0430
D12 0000
Rosa Hingston
Emma Stokes
D12 0125
D12 0010
Won
4-2 2-4 7-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Charlize Cashmore
D11 0455
D12 0075
Aadesh Sarao
George Doughty
D12 0210
D12 0000
Lost
4-5 4-2 10-8
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Locky Webb
D11 0435
D12 0050
Troy Peterson
Josh Patrickson
D12 0000
D12 0120
Won
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy