Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Eve Kiddle
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNE1K
TP Member ID :
109325
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1660
Singles
: S9 0690
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Emma Cadman
D7 1185
D7 1125
Tracey Epps
Val Maher
D7 1115
D5 1590
Lost
6-4 6-2
30 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1180
D8 0955
Megan Hodder
Fiona Bawden
D9 0665
D10 0540
Won
6-1;7-6
19 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1175
D8 0950
Harriet Smith
Lauren Dugdale
D9 0640
D9 0670
Won
6-3, 6-7(7-5), 7-6(8-10)
14 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Craig Sengelow
D7 1185
D6 1845
Jamie O'Donnell
Margot Knox
D8 1495
D4 1925
Lost
9-7
14 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D7 1185
D6 2085
Harry Kerr
Margot Knox
D5 2100
D4 1920
Lost
9-3
14 Aug 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1185
D8 0870
Margot Knox
Jill Donaghy
D4 1915
D6 1480
Lost
9-4
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ben Clixby
D7 1155
D9 1170
Ryan O'Donnell
Guadalupe Zarazaga
D9 1080
D6 1360
Won
5-9
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Gabriel Eden
D7 1125
D7 1525
Josef Templeton
Guadalupe Zarazaga
D8 1240
D6 1380
Won
5-9
31 Jul 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D7 1125
D8 0830
Guadalupe Zarazaga
Olivia Knox
D6 1375
D6 1315
Lost
9-6
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Gabriel Eden
D7 1080
D8 1450
Garth Gulley
Heather Atkinson
D7 1575
D6 1305
Won
9-4
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ben Clixby
D7 1005
D9 0900
Stu Kilmister
Heather Atkinson
D7 1500
D6 1345
Won
9-2
03 Jul 2022
3
Interclub
with
Asoiva McKavanagh
D8 0985
D4 1950
Rachel Hall
Heather Atkinson
D6 1245
D6 1355
Won
9-2
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Gabriel Eden
D8 0910
D8 1290
Alex Collier
Megan Rawiri
D9 1000
D4 1850
Won
8-9(1)
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D8 0865
D6 1950
Igor Voynovsky
Megan Rawiri
D8 1200
D4 1875
Won
4-9
05 Jun 2022
1
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D8 0865
D9 0695
Megan Rawiri
Jamie Rawiri
D4 1870
D9 0640
Lost
9-3
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D8 0820
D6 1900
Peter Garrod
Diana Maunder
D7 1770
D6 1230
Won
9-1
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Arthur Davis
D9 0790
D6 1825
Tony Fenwick
Diana Maunder
D8 1345
D6 1250
Won
9-7
12 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Neysa Albrecht
D9 0730
D6 1220
Julie McDougall
Diana Maunder
D6 1250
D6 1280
Won
9-5
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Arthur Davis
D9 0725
D6 1810
Yuvaraj Manickam
Karen Moreau
D10 0730
D8 0800
Won
9-4
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Martin Simonlehner
D9 0695
D6 1855
Chris Watson
Karen Moreau
D7 1565
D8 0800
Won
9-2
19 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D9 0635
D9 0655
Karen Moreau
Kathy Quinn
D8 0805
D8 0885
Won
9-5
27 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D9 0605
D9 0600
Helen Mackay
Justine Vanstone
D8 0805
D10 0565
Won
2-6,6-4,6/7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 915
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joe Disney
D9 0910
D9 0900
Maria Soteros
James McEwen
D10 0800
D10 0700
Won
9/3
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
James Every-Palmer
D9 0905
D8 1260
Bernard Whaanga
Maria Soteros
D9 0950
D10 0800
Won
9/7
23 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jude Varcoe
D9 0900
D9 0905
Maria Soteros
Sarah Hooper
D10 0800
D10 0600
Won
9/2
27 Mar 2023
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Carolyn O'Fallon
Miett Fear
Won
7-4
27 Mar 2023
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jenny Keate
Miett Fear
Julie Fitzgerald
Won
7-4
27 Mar 2023
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jude Varcoe
Miett Fear
Megan Healy
Won
7-5
13 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Pip Groom
Glenda van Drimmelen
Lost
1/7
13 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jude Varcoe
Pip Groom
Liz Johnson
Lost
3/7
13 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jenny Keate
Pip Groom
Linda Bain
Lost
2/7
27 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Sandy O'Connor
Viv Young
Won
7-5
27 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jenny Keate
Viv Young
Julie Landau
Won
7-2
27 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Viv Young
Nicki Maciver
Won
7-5
20 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Mandy Stewart
Kim Massam
Won
7/4
20 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jude Varcoe
Kim Massam
Barbara Van Baarle
Won
7/6
20 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Kim Massam
Lynette Boyd
Lost
7/5
13 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Josie Bullock
Toshiko Chalmers
Won
7-1
13 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jude Varcoe
Toshiko Chalmers
Janice Davies
Won
7-3
13 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Toshiko Chalmers
Wendy Simpson
Won
7-1
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Paula Ash
Olivia Knox
Lost
7-4
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jenny Keate
Olivia Knox
Jonet Kettles
Lost
7-4
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jude Varcoe
Olivia Knox
Alide Elkink
Lost
7-6(5)
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Sandy O'Connor
Viv Young
Won
7-0
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jenny Keate
Viv Young
Julie Landau
Won
7-1
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Viv Young
Nicki Maciver
Won
7-5
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jude Varcoe
Sharon Cottrell
Penny Moorhead
Lost
7-6
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Sharon Cottrell
Cheryl Moon
Won
7-4
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Angela Chan
Shelley Best
Susie Tocker
Won
7:3
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phillipa Batey
Susie Tocker
Denise Meuli
Won
7:2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy