| | | | | | | |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Catherine Martin | D3 2305 D4 1845 | Debbie Center Ahn Lee | D4 1820 D4 1950 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 0-1 |
25 May 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2300 D2 2545 | Stacy Kot Debbie Center | D3 2135 D4 1820 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D3 2300 D5 2285 | Lynette Duncan Daniel Hempstead | D2 2855 D3 2895 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
01 Apr 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2300 D2 2545 | Laura Isbey Lynette Duncan | D2 2920 D2 2850 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D3 2280 D3 2160 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2215 D2 2400 | Won | 6/2 4/6 10/12 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D3 2300 D3 2275 | Jo Dunne Angela Langbein | D3 2230 D3 2195 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Morris | D3 2295 D5 2345 | Vince May Nikki Warren | D8 1490 D3 2360 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D3 2280 D3 2230 | Nikki Warren Vicky Wahren | D3 2370 D4 1820 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Catherine Martin | D3 2265 D5 1735 | Cath Hinds Liane Owens | D3 2145 D5 1520 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2250 D2 2525 | Bridget Killick Cath Hinds | D3 2315 D3 2155 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 1-0 |
26 Feb 2023 | Final | Tournament with Helene van Kampen | D3 2235 D3 2185 | Hilary Gibson Natasha Kalachova | D4 1865 D3 2190 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb 2023 | SF | Tournament with Helene van Kampen | D3 2230 D3 2180 | Ali McCowan Alannah Wesche | D5 1765 D9 0695 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2230 D4 1835 | Jacqui Anderson Vanesa Cutfield | D2 2995 D3 2225 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D3 2230 D2 2420 | Bronwen Gulasekharam Jacqui Anderson | D2 2410 D2 2995 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2235 D5 1725 | Karlene Magill Louise Morris | D2 2435 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2215 D2 2475 | Anna Leech Karlene Magill | D3 2280 D2 2455 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D3 2235 D5 2195 | Robert Pooley Lynne Venus | D4 2495 D4 2045 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D3 2255 D3 2180 | Karlene Magill Lynne Venus | D2 2430 D4 2025 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2275 D2 2475 | Keiko Pogoni Sarah Platts-Mills | D2 2580 D3 2125 | Lost | 1/6,6/3,10/7 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2200 D5 1630 | Sarah Platts-Mills Diana Wyatt | D3 2165 D3 2270 | Won | 6/3,2/6,7/10 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Tizard | D3 2185 D5 2195 | Scott Schollum Mayra Falco | D4 2440 D5 1625 | Won | 1-6 5-7 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Helene van Kampen | D3 2165 D3 2160 | Tash Bartlett Mayra Falco | D2 2485 D5 1645 | Won | 7-6 4-6 5-10 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2135 D3 2100 | Eleanor Koningham Louise Morris | D2 2620 D3 2155 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2145 D2 2430 | Eleanor Koningham Kirsten Dickison | D2 2605 D3 2170 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 |
27 Nov 2022 | SF | Tournament with Simon Crampton | D3 2150 D6 1830 | Paul Spence Sandy Spence | D6 2070 D3 2370 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Nov 2022 | QF | Tournament with Simon Crampton | D3 2145 D6 1825 | Tudor Martin Catherine Martin | D7 1645 D5 1590 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2165 D3 2100 | Jane Ioaba Elizabeth Andre | D2 2540 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D3 2165 D3 2350 | Jane Ioaba Craigie McCulloch | D2 2535 D2 2720 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Shields | D3 2190 D3 2155 | Louise Raynes Tracey Lee | D4 2070 D4 1995 | Lost | 3-6 0-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2170 D2 2450 | Annabel Armstrong Louise Raynes | D2 2475 D4 2090 | Won | 6-3 4-6 11-9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2170 D6 2065 | JJ Tay Stacey Hughes | D3 2815 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2160 D2 2425 | Maud Bonham Carter Stacey Hughes | D4 1825 D3 2325 | Won | 3-6 7-5 10-12 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2160 D4 1800 | Myung Lee Rumi Wilson | D2 2505 D2 2670 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2160 D3 2100 | Myung Lee Atsuko Sato | D2 2500 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Spence | D3 2155 D3 2335 | Toni Jones Claudia Escobar | D4 2030 D5 1660 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2175 D5 1635 | Claudia Escobar Melissa Moore | D5 1630 D3 2300 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2160 D2 2435 | Jo Dunne Ann Engbers | D3 2335 D4 1885 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D3 2165 D5 1640 | Ann Engbers Tash Bartlett | D4 1875 D2 2455 | Lost | 6/46/1 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luca Morris | D3 2165 D5 2120 | Liam Cunliffe Stella Cliffe | D3 2985 D2 2780 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Dolan | D3 2185 D2 2400 | Stella Cliffe Muhan Cui | D2 2760 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D3 2205 D4 2040 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D3 2325 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-0 6-7 0-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2225 D2 2435 | Jo Dunne Angela Langbein | D3 2355 D3 2305 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Francee Thornton | D3 2225 D5 1735 | Jill Stoker Melanie Ingram | D3 2370 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Moodie | D3 2250 D4 1900 | Jill Stoker Kirsty Gardyne | D3 2325 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 10-7 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2255 D4 1800 | Amy Gibb Stacey Hughes | D3 2180 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Adrienne Croad | D3 2240 D2 2400 | Shannon Hughes Amy Gibb | D3 2150 D3 2190 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D3 2260 D2 2425 | Lynette Duncan Leanne Cailliau | D2 2790 D4 2070 | Lost | 1/6 7/6 11/9 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hilary Gibson | D3 2280 D4 1820 | Leanne Cailliau Jenny Coltman | D4 2050 D4 1955 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
22 Oct 2022 | S-Final | Tournament with Hilary Gibson | D3 2285 D4 1825 | Sonya Davis Brooking Hiromi Iwasaki | D3 2275 D3 2395 | Lost | 3-9 |
22 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Hilary Gibson | D3 2285 D4 1825 | Annette May Joanne Rae | D2 2770 D3 2215 | Lost | 9-1 |